Résultat Examen d’Etat 2020, EXETAT, LUKUNGA, Latin-philo (2023)

OA2:B43ption : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

INSTITUT DE LA GOMBE 1

Code : 13001 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 94 Dont : 37 F

Réussites : 88 Dont : 36 F

1 AKOYO MUTOMBO KENNY M 56

56

2 AMISI KOLOKUTA EXAUCE M 62

62

3 ASUMANI NYOTA LYS F 62

62

4 AWENZE KONA PLAMEDI F 66

66

5 BADINGA BABENGABI HENRICA F 63

63

6 BOKWA BOBO ERIC M 54

54

7 BOLA DJEMA ADONAI F 66

66

8 BOMESI GASTON EZECHIEL M 63

63

9 BOMOLO IFASO PLAMEDIE F 58

58

10 BONYOMA KETSIA KETSIA F 63

63

11 BOSOKI EYELE CLIVER M 59

59

12 BOSSAY WELEMBE ALLEGRA M 69

69

13 BUKASA NGANDU PLAMEDI M 64

64

14 DIBAYA MIKOBI EXAUCE M 54

54

15 DIBWE MPOYI EPHRAIM M 57

57

16 EKUBA NKIESOLO CHRISTOPHER M 65

65

17 FUNGA SONGE MOELENGE MARTHE F 71

71

18 GALACI NSUMBU GABRIEL M 57

57

19 IKANYA FAUSTIN DIEU MERCI M 53

53

20 ILUNGA BIN ABEDI BENI M 62

62

21 ILUNGA KAYEMBE NATHAN M 63

63

22 INDOMBE MATUVANGA JOEL M 69

69

23 KABAMBA BATUBENGA LUCKY M 58

58

24 KABEDI NDALA JAPHETTE M 61

61

25 KABOKO MBUYI SEPHORA F 51

51

26 KALALA MPOYI EXAUCE M 56

56

27 KALAMBAY NTANGA GALILEE F 58

58

28 KALEND MUSANS AIMEE F 66

66

29 KAMENA IPOTE RITA F 58

58

30 KANZINGUVU POMBO OLIVIER M 66

66

31 KAPINGA BUKASA PLAMEDIE F 66

66

32 KIASUKA MAKANAMU SIMEON M 65

65

33 KUMBU DI KUMBU STEVE F 56

56

34 LOMBANGI MALUNGU NATHANAEL M 62

62

35 LOME KISANSI MARDOCHE M 72

72

36 LUBAYA KANKU DANIELLY F 60

60

37 LUSALA NDANGI SERAPHIN M 64

64

38 LUTETE LUNGOYO DAVID M 58

58

39 MABIALA NDELO NISSI F 53

53

40 MABOSO AZENGE CHALAY M 65

65

41 MAFUTA MAKWA HENOC M 59

59

42 MAKOLA DIAKESE KETHIA F 62

62

43 MAKOLA MAWASA RENEDI M 69

69

44 MAVAMBU MAKIESE MERVEILLE F 59

59

45 MAWANA GLODY GLODY M 60

60

46 MAYALA AMISI SAMUEL M 66

66

47 MAYITA SYLLA MBEMBA F 63

63

48 MBWANKIEM NINO NINO F 64

64

49 MOKOLO MPUTU CADIE F 65

65

50 MORISHO LONYA BEN M 65

65

51 MPONGO MWANA DEO GRACIAS M 55

55

52 MPUTU ILUNGA REBECCA F 56

56

53 MPUTU KUYENGA MELKI F 65

65

54 MUBIKAYI DIPA DIA NZAMBI MERVEI M 67

67

55 MUISANGE MELINDA LOUISSE F 65

65

56 MUKADI ILUNGA BAHATI M 64

64

57 MUKADI NSUMBU NADEGE F 53

53

58 MUKENDI BIAYA ARON M 69

69

59 MUKHANGA MPALA MEDIE M 64

64

60 MUKONDUA MAKANANU MAKANAN M 55

55

61 MULAJA PANU WETOU JOSUE M 69

69

62 MUPENDA NKULU CHRISTIANE F 68

68

63 MUSAU KASHAMA JIRELLE F 60

60

64 MUSEMA MAPUNDENGO NATHAN M 60

60

65 MUTANGALA AKINAKA RUTH F 60

60

66 MUYANGALI VAMONI GEORGETTE F 61

61

67 NAWEJ KULU KULU DAVID M 68

68

68 NGALAMULUME DEBORAH REBECCA F 61

61

69 NGOLO MABUISHA ALLIANCE F 59

59

70 NGONGOLO NYANIO ARISTARQUE M 71

71

71 NGUDIA MOTOMBO ELIE M 60

60

72 NSENDA TSHIBALA ISRAEL M 63

63

73 NSENGA ILUNGA JONATHAN M 66

66

74 NSIMBA FUTI DJENNIE F 57

57

75 NSINGI NGOLA PARCKER M 63

63

76 NTAMBWE KITENGE GRADI M 64

64

77 NZAU KAPUADI DAVID M 60

60

78 PELO LAWUDINOBERESHIT M 69

69

79 SAIDI ASUMANI KAS M 61

61

80 SELENGA GALEKWA MICHEE M 66

66

81 TAMBWE KAZADI FREDDY M 65

65

82 TSHUNZA TSHIBANGU RACHEL F 58

58

83 UTENA BANKITA EXAUCE M 62

62

84 WEMBO TSHUPA GLODI M 65

65

85 WOMBO LUKAMBA MERVEILLE F 66

66

86 YANYI DIKOMO JULIA F 62

62

87 YELE SAFIATOU SAFI F 57

57

88 YOKA KAYOWA PASCALINE F 58

58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13001 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 80 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 20 F

1 ABONGE OKADA CHADID M 53

53

2 ASINA WAMBILI ASINA F 56

56

3 BUKULA LUAWULA TONY M 63

63

4 DIAMBAZA LUSILAWO BENEDICTE F 62

62

5 ENDJOMBO MOSEKA GENEROSE F 59

59

6 IFOTI IKELA REGINE F 61

61

7 IWULA MBOKOLO DIEU MERCI M 56

56

8 KALALA KALALA M 67

67

9 KALUME PAMBA DANIEL M 53

53

10 KANGAMBO EFUTO GERMAINE F 53

53

11 KASONGE KABONGO JUSCARD M 53

53

12 KENGA KENGA JUNIOR M 68

68

13 KETA BONENO M 50

50

14 KIDISHO YANABAY F 53

53

15 KIKUKAMA BAKWAMPEGO ISABELLE F 61

61

16 KIME NZANGALA MATHILDE F 66

66

17 KONGOLO MBONGO SARAH F 55

55

18 KUNDA NDALABO GORDAN M 58

58

19 LIMBONGE MBIKAYI GEDEON M 57

57

20 LOKONDE SONIA F 55

55

21 LUKUNGU BINDA TREDDY M 63

63

22 LUMANGU MUANDA JOVY M 54

54

23 LUNIMBU MAKWENIYA JULIE F 54

54

24 MASALA NDALA ECLIPSE F 63

63

25 MASENGU KAZADI LYZ F 65

65

26 MATUZOLA NGOY DEA F 62

62

27 MBALE MPIANA MERGE F 57

57

28 MPANGA LOKOLE ELEIZER M 62

62

29 MUKABA SIKU FREDERIC M 60

60

30 MULANGA MUKENDI DEBORAH F 58

58

31 MUTFO LUAWOLA TPMY M 59

59

32 MWASHANI KAKWESE VANESSA F 65

65

33 NDENGA MVUENDE ASTRID F 50

50

34 NDILU AQUILAS M 57

57

35 NGABA LORD M 66

66

36 NGOMBA NTUMBA F 58

58

37 NSUADI BINGIENDIKA KEVIN M 58

58

38 OBED KALEMBO M 65

65

39 SENGA MALEKANE KETIA F 63

63

40 TSHIBANDA MUKANYA M 53

53

41 TSHILUMBA MUKENDI JEAN M 56

56

42 TSHIMANGA KALONJI ETIENNE M 55

55

COLLEGE BOBOTO

Code : 13002 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 1 F

1 ABERI MINDU KEVIN M 77

77

2 AMBA LOYOKO GRACE M 71

71

3 AMULANI RISSASSI RAPHAEL M 68

68

4 BITINI TALABAU PARFAIT M 68

68

5 BYAMWEZE CIKURU JOHAN M 70

70

6 CIZA SHAMBA FRANCIS M 75

75

7 DIENAKWIZA MAKINGA GERRY M 70

70

8 ENOKO BONTAMBA BLESSING M 68

68

9 KANI SAMBA NAZARIN M 71

71

10 KANINO KABESHIWA ANAIS F 74

74

11 KINGOLO CHRINOVIC M 58

58

12 KUDIANANA LANDUKILA JOSEPH FID M 63

63

13 LOMBAKO KONGA ALGOR M 78

78

14 LUBENGA KEVIN FIDELE M 64

64

15 LUNDA DIMANDJA DAVID M 70

70

16 MATEMBELA MUKUHI BENJAMIN M 70

70

17 MBAYA KALALA JONATHAN M 79

79

18 MOLISHO KATAMBWE ADALBERT M 68

68

19 MUGARUKA PASCAL DONADIEU M 68

68

20 MUTONDO MWEMBO LAURENT-MAR M 72

72

21 NDALIKO MATHE ARSENE M 71

71

22 NGOMANZAU LUKANGA GAEL M 74

74

23 NGWEJ MWAKU NATHAN M 74

74

24 NZEZA JEAN-LUC M 66

66

25 PATI BUELA MIRADI M 76

76

26 TSHILENGE MBWEBWA EMMANUEL M 64

64

27 YAWE LIFETA ISRAEL M 67

67

ECOLE DE RECUP. DE LA GOMBE

Code : 13002 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 100 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 99 Dont : 38 F

1 AMBA ILANDJA GEMIMA F 52

52

2 AMBATSHE DIKOMBA DEBORAH F 73

73

3 AMINI MWENGELA GLORIA F 56

56

4 ANKISALAMO LUKUSA ROULLA M 77

77

5 BAELENGE MOSENGE QUEMI-VIE M 65

65

6 BANDU LUKUMBULA URSULE F 65

65

7 BASONO SINDANI SARAH F 56

56

8 BAYE MULAJA MALCO M 67

67

9 BOFOYA BALEMBA DEBORAH F 59

59

10 BOKELO MBONGO FALLY M 64

64

11 BOSANGE IKUMBELINGA SEPHORA F 80

80

12 DENGBA DONGIBE CHRISTIAN M 71

71

13 DIABY KOUAMISSA TRESOR M 63

63

14 DIAKANUA TSHIBANGU EXAUCEE F 76

76

15 EYALO MOKOKA ETEGRA M 67

67

16 HASHIM AMISI MICHEL M 68

68

17 IBANDA SOKI ELIEZER M 50

50

18 ILUNGA KABAMBA CHRISTIAN M 78

78

19 IPOTO LONGO GODWILL M 69

69

20 KABEDI PAMBU MARDOCHEE M 52

52

21 KABEMBA DAVID JORDY M 72

72

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 204 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

KABONGO 22 TSHIBANDA NATHAN M 62

62

23 KADIMA MBUYI JASON M 74

74

24 KALALA MUKANYA AZARIA M 69

69

25 KAMBAJA MUKANYA RUTHA F 71

71

26 KAMUTEIRE TCHUMA HERITIER M 54

54

27 KAPANGALA MAFUKA EUNICE F 57

57

28 KARABANDUA RUTHINAGUZA MARD M 72

72

29 KATENDA MALABA EXAUCE M 74

74

30 KATONIA DIBWE MARCEL M 55

55

31 KEBOYA TWAHA JUNIOR M 52

52

32 KENGA MUNGE BOB M 68

68

33 KIALA BANDOWESHI CHRIS M 67

67

34 KIKUFI NGANI GABIN M 68

68

35 KINGOMBE MUNGANGA ANDY M 64

64

36 KITO KAYISU BENI M 65

65

37 KITU ILUNGA JOFRE M 52

52

38 KOYEGI SENGUME TE - KOGERE HOD M 78

78

39 LEZI MADEMBO YASMINE F 61

61

40 LIFAFU NDUDI DAN M 59

59

41 LOKULA BOFOFI MOISE M 68

68

42 LUKELO NGIKA TRACY F 60

60

43 LUKUSA KABALADI DJEMY F 62

62

44 LUMANSUE EYU VALERIN M 59

59

45 MAFUTA NTAMBWE NOEL M 64

64

46 MAISHA FURAH ASHELEY F 53

53

47 MAKWANGA MONGA BENI M 75

75

48 MALONDA MASIALA CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

49 MASALA YAMFU DAVID M 61

61

50 MASUDI SUMAILI JEAN M 61

61

51 MATSHINGI NDUMBE NADEGE F 67

67

52 MAWETE BENIDEL SAMUEL M 70

70

53 MAYETO BALETA PLAMEDIE F 70

70

54 MAYIKA TONDO JEANSLY M 58

58

55 MBOMBO KALOMBO RUTH F 66

66

56 MBOMBO TSHIKAYA REBECCA F 64

64

57 MBUYAMBA TSHIBALA EUNICE F 67

67

58 MODI YAMBO SALEM F 69

69

59 MOKEMO TENDA JEHEMIE M 55

55

60 MOLA IZEIDI ISAAC M 54

54

61 MONDENGO DYESE JEANNETTE F 71

71

62 MPIANA MUSAMPA EXAUCE M 64

64

63 MPONGO MUSUNGU KEVINE M 67

67

64 MUDIANDAMBU IKANDA ALBERTO M 67

67

65 MUKALAYI LUMBWE CHRISNOVIC M 69

69

66 MUKANYA MUSHIYA ADONIJA F 67

67

67 MUSKWIT BOLA LIZA F 75

75

68 MUZABA TSHISHIMBI JEPHTE M 71

71

69 MWIMBA NTUMBA ISAAC M 62

62

70 NGALULA KALUBI VANESSA F 65

65

71 NGASA MPOYI GRADIE F 81

81

72 NGOIE NTANGA GLOIRE F 60

60

73 NGOIE SANGWA RAEMY M 72

72

74 NGOMBA MUKANYA SYNTICHE F 58

58

75 NSIMBA SOKOPOLO ARIEL M 60

60

76 NSINGI KUAKU DIEUDONNE M 57

57

77 NTSHILA MUBIKAYI CHANCELVIE F 67

67

78 NTUMBA KAMBA GEMIMA F 58

58

79 NYALIWELE NYOBUKOLA CHRISTELL F 66

66

80 NYANGE DANGELE DAMSON M 55

55

81 NYEKASANI BILE CHRISTIAN M 70

70

82 NYELEKA NYOBUKOLA CHRISTA F 75

75

83 NZITA MWILA ISRAEL M 53

53

84 NZONDI NGUINE GUY M 64

64

85 OLIVER WAPA WAPA M 69

69

86 OMBA OVUNGU PLAMEDIE F 65

65

87 PEMBA MBUYANDAYA MARILYNE F 69

69

88 PENGI PEDRO MANASSE M 76

76

89 RUTUAZA AKILIMALI JOSEPH M 56

56

90 RUVUNANGIZA MUJIJIMA DEBORAH F 64

64

91 SABANGA NTUMBA TEDDY M 52

52

92 SAMBULUMA ANAWEYE M 65

65

93 SENDWE BUKASA GODEVIE M 66

66

94 SINDANI ALILIYA GLODY M 64

64

95 TAMBWE MBOMBO ANTA F 71

71

96 TOTI MABAKA DANIEL M 51

51

97 UMBA LENDO ADOLPHE M 63

63

98 VALLIANTE MASENGU NADEGE F 55

55

99 VUANDA KAPINGA ROSE MICHELLE F 71

71

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13002 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participants : 78 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 23 F

1 BENZULU MUNGWEY IRENE F 60

60

2 BINDA NGOMA CYNTHIA F 53

53

3 BOKOMBE IFEOKO REGINA F 54

54

4 FITI NZUZI MARINA F 71

71

5 IFAMBE BOTONE RUTH F 62

62

6 KABALA ILUNGA GABRIEL M 51

51

7 KABUYA TSHILOMBO DONATIEN M 59

59

8 KAHUMBA MUTAHINGA GRACIA F 53

53

9 KATIKISHI KABAMBA ESPOIR M 71

71

10 KIANGEBENI LUSIAMA M 70

70

11 KIFULU MANDONDO JUNIOR M 65

65

12 KIMBELU MESAZOLA DIEU MERCI M 69

69

13 KINGOLO MANYANYA ISABELLE F 65

65

14 LONZY BISEKA PRISCA F 62

62

15 LUSIKU NDOMBELE GELSON M 62

62

16 LUZOLO AMISI ROSSY M 61

61

17 MAMBU LELA F 63

63

18 MATONDO NDIWULU JONATHAN M 55

55

19 MAYOYO MAYO CHRISTIAN M 59

59

20 MBIYA MUTEBA GABRIEL M 65

65

21 MBUYI TSHILENDA PATIENCE F 63

63

22 MISENGA MUBENGAYI SIMEON M 56

56

23 MPANZU MBENGI SIMPLICE M 69

69

24 MUAMBAYI KABASELE BENI M 66

66

25 MUKABA KIDINDA URBAIN M 60

60

26 MULAMBA OLIVIA OLIVIA F 70

70

27 MUNDUTI TSHOVU MICHEL M 62

62

28 MUSHIYA KALONJI NATHALIE F 57

57

29 MUYOMBO KALALA NEPHTALIE M 62

62

30 MVUMBI NZUZI RUTH F 63

63

31 NDA NDONDA F 67

67

32 NDEKANI MAYUNGA CLEMENT M 64

64

33 NDONA MATETA TABITHA F 70

70

34 NDONGA ZOLA EPHRAIM M 63

63

35 NGISHA KUBUNDA BENITHA F 68

68

36 NGOIE MUMBA M 60

60

37 NKUMU LENGO DIVINE F 55

55

38 NKUMU NKEMA HUGUETTE F 63

63

39 NSONI NZUZI F 52

52

40 NZUZI MAKELUWA ROBELY M 63

63

41 OSAKO WONGUDI LOUISE F 61

61

42 PEMBELE MAKENGO SIMON M 71

71

43 TAMBA NATHAN M 53

53

44 TAMBA WINGI JEANCY F 65

65

45 TAMBWE OLIVE SONIA F 54

54

46 TEKESALA LUZAMBA M 62

62

47 TSHIBASU MBUYANDU BEDY F 52

52

48 TSHITENDE DITOLO DIEUDONNE M 57

57

49 YOKO YA YOKO PROSPER M 63

63

C.S. BIENHEUREUSE ANUARITE

Code : 13003 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 10 F

1 BAHATI ROUFFART JOELLE F 67

67

2 BILONDA FERUZI TRACY F 62

62

3 BOLINDA FURAH GRACIA F 57

57

4 BUANGO METUTIA DIVINE F 68

68

5 BWANAKAWA PHAMBU JOYCE F 58

58

6 KISINGA NINA OBED F 60

60

7 MBELU LUPATA JOHANNA F 64

64

8 NKONGOLO KABUYA KETSIA F 61

61

9 NSUKAMI DIOMI MBUAKA ANNE F 64

64

10 OKONKWA BALIBUNO ARSENE M 69

69

11 TANZALA KOY KOY ROSE F 63

63

COURS SENEQUE

Code : 13003 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 DINGANGA NSEYI BENEDICTE F 74

74

2 LENDO KASHABALA LEON M 76

76

3 OWANDJI OTSHUDI JEREMIE M 74

74

4 PAKU EDINGWE MAERA JENOVIC F 75

75

5 SAIDI KABULO OSCAR M 79

79

6 TSHIELA META SHEKINAH F 67

67

7 TSHIYOYO KANKU DANIEL M 65

65

ECOLE EUREKA

Code : 13003 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

1 BEONA BOTUNGA CHRISTIVIE F 68

68

2 BOKONDO BENKUTSU PROVIDENCE F 74

74

3 BONDJALA LINGOMBE SIDONIE F 62

62

4 BOSANO LOLANGA ANGE F 62

62

5 BULA KANKOLONGO TIMOTHEE M 72

72

6 DEDE MOZA ANNETTE F 77

77

7 FWAN DIUR JOYCE F 64

64

8 KALONDA LUKUSA BENJAMIN M 71

71

9 LUKESU LUEMBI BRANDY F 74

74

10 NGOMBO TE ALAWE SHARON ROSE F 74

74

11 NGOYI KADIMA EMMANUEL M 65

65

12 SAMBISO KASIMU ELBINASHA F 74

74

ECOLE INTER. MAARIF EN RDC

Code : 13003 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F

1 BAOBE OTAKALI ERHINA F 68

68

2 FATHULLAH AMZATI AMZATI F 72

72

3 LOWA TSHINDO REBECCA F 80

80

4 MADIHANO AGANZE JONATHAN M 70

70

5 MAMBO ESTHER ESTHER F 71

71

6 MUHINDO KIKANDI DANIEL M 71

71

7 MUPITA MUSAWU TEGRACE F 72

72

8 MUSOSO MBUNGA GRACE F 79

79

9 NEMOYATO GAZA SALOMON M 75

75

10 NGOY NGOLO KERENE F 70

70

11 TUMBA MUKUNA MAMIE-PIERRE F 79

79

C.S. LES LOUPIOTS

Code : 13004 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

1 BUMBANGI TATIANA GENEROSE F 77

77

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 205 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

ESSOLOMWA 2 APPO MARIE-LOUISE F 71

71

3 KAJ TSHIJICK REBECCA F 70

70

4 MAVINGA PAOLA F 65

65

5 MUONGO NABAKATSI HILLARY F 65

65

6 NGALA RANFERE ANTHONY M 64

64

7 PUMBULU KIANGEBENI DAJOU F 80

80

8 SABITI JUA SARAH F 68

68

9 SAKOMBI MWEPU OLIVIA F 67

67

10 TSHIAMALA KETSIA F 51

51

11 TULUKA SUMINWA ISIAH DESIRE M 60

60

12 WAMY BADJOKO SAMUEL M 60

60

13 YONGO JOSIANE F 71

71

C.S. LES MICKEY

Code : 13004 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 BEDY ETOY JOSAPHAT M 68

68

2 GAHIZI KAZE BRYAN M 71

71

3 KANIKI MPIANA KENAN M 68

68

4 KILAPI KAYEMBE JONATHAN M 61

61

5 KILASSA TOSHA CLEMENTINE F 71

71

6 KOLADE FURAHA ALPHA M 69

69

7 MPIANA TSHIELA DJESSY F 68

68

8 MUAKU MUSHID ERIC M 67

67

9 MUKENDI KALENGA EMERAUDE M 65

65

10 MULANGA MBUYI CHRISTIVIE F 73

73

11 MUNTUMWIKA TSHITEMB GRÂCE F 72

72

12 ONYENDJE KABIBI KABIBI F 62

62

13 OUMOU DIALLO TABARA F 72

72

14 TSHIBANDA TSHIBASU JORDAN M 67

67

G.S. AURORE

Code : 13004 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 AWETIMBI EGONGO JONATHAN M 69

69

2 BOTONGA LUBUNGA LINDA F 55

55

3 IMELA BUNGA MADELEINE F 74

74

4 KANYINDA LUKUSA KENNY M 67

67

5 KIBALA LUBULA THERESE F 65

65

6 MAHESHE CHIRHUZA MICHAEL M 60

60

7 MUAMBA KALENGA DIVIN M 66

66

8 NGOYA KILENA EMERAUDE F 69

69

9 OTSHUDI OSODOU ELIEL M 72

72

10 TSHIBAIE BIANZA EUNICE F 67

67

11 WENGA MAYE VANESSA F 67

67

12 ZOLA NSAKU BENIE F 59

59

LYCEE SACRE CîUR

Code : 13004 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 41 Dont : 41 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 41 F

1 ANITA CHINASA HALILI F 73

73

2 ANZULUNI ADJUBA DEBORAH F 76

76

3 BANGIRINAMA MANGBELE DAVINA F 71

71

4 BEEKA KELEKELO DAVINA F 80

80

5 BINDA NGILA THERESIA F 73

73

6 BINDA NTOTO RHINA F 79

79

7 CHUNGU SAGALI JOSEPHAT F 80

80

8 EBENGO EKA BOKONA TRESSILIA F 80

80

9 GAMBENE NSELE CHRISTIANA F 81

81

10 KASANGA RETH CHRIST-VIE F 75

75

11 KASANZA MWALINGWANGA MERDIE F 77

77

12 KIVULI KYASA CORINE F 81

81

13 LUBILU KADIMA DAVINA F 74

74

14 MAHULU KANGA ALICE F 79

79

15 MAKOMBO BOKUO MIRIAM F 80

80

16 MALONDA TITI MALDA F 86

86

17 MANENO FAZILI MIRIAM F 74

74

18 MANGU ADOBIA SARAH F 76

76

19 MATULI BOIKA ESTHER F 75

75

20 MAZARINE RODRIGUES DACOSTA F 83

83

21 MBOLE ILOMBE EDITH F 72

72

22 MBOMBO KANYINDA FARRIDA F 77

77

23 MOLELE MALENGE SARAH F 76

76

24 MOTINGEA TSHIELA OLIVIA F 77

77

25 MUKONKOLE MALANGU CHRISTELLE F 65

65

26 MUNIANGI MUKUNDJI SEPHORA F 76

76

27 MUSIMU ZOLA MATUKANGA ABIGAE F 81

81

28 MUTANDA TSHITUMBI JOHANNAS-EM F 76

76

29 MUZURI KWABO PLAMEDIE F 84

84

30 NGIOLO MUKIEMBELE SARAH F 77

77

31 NGOMBA KABAMBA JEMIMA F 82

82

32 NKEBANI JUDITH F 82

82

33 NKUKA MAKANZU BENEDICTE F 76

76

34 NLANDU WISA LOUIS-PHI F 69

69

35 NSEYA MBALA THERESE F 78

78

36 PENENGE CHANEL F 76

76

37 SENGA BASELE PRINCESSE F 76

76

38 SILA IBUKU CYNTHIA F 80

80

39 SIVA SIVIRI MARIE-FRANCE F 79

79

40 TSHILANDA NGANA SYLVIE F 73

73

41 TSHULA NLANDU KEREN F 75

75

COLLEGE BOSEMBO

Code : 13005 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 68 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 66 Dont : 35 F

1 ADUKOLI NGOMBABU CHRISTENVIE F 66

66

2 AKASSA OKITA DAVID M 62

62

3 AKENDA ADIMA EXAUCEE F 71

71

4 AMULI FAIDA LEATICIA F 59

59

5 BALI NGA PRINCIA F 66

66

6 BENGESHA NGOWANI REBECCA F 66

66

7 BEYA MUTONO GRACE F 57

57

8 BEZELIA BAGAYAU JUNIOR M 65

65

9 BIYEVANGA FUMA DIVINE F 67

67

10 BULAYA BOTCHEZA DIVINE F 62

62

11 DIMANDJA MONDE CHRIST M 61

61

12 DONDA BILGA BILGA F 66

66

13 DUNGULA MPIA KEREN F 67

67

14 EKETE DJEMBO JEMIMA F 60

60

15 KABONGO MUNYONGE DJOSTINE M 78

78

16 KAHASHA KINDJA RUTH F 79

79

17 KALALA MULEKA SACRE M 58

58

18 KALALA NGALAMULUME GRACE M 64

64

19 KALOMBO NGOY YAV M 62

62

20 KANDULU NDABA GEMIMA F 63

63

21 KAPIAMBA NGANDU ANDERS M 74

74

22 KATABWA ILUNGA MEDI M 58

58

23 KAWA MULAMBA REBECCA F 61

61

24 KIFOTO TONA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

25 KINDOLO MAHINGA DELPHINE F 72

72

26 KITOGA KIKA NAOMI F 60

60

27 KIZIGU ITAGALI PICKEL M 73

73

28 LILOMBI LUMIERE WIVINE F 56

56

29 LISASI MALUKU CHARON M 56

56

30 LOKULI BASIMBA MERVEILLE F 59

59

31 LONGWA NGOY AIMEE F 58

58

32 LUHAHI DESIRE DESIRE M 65

65

33 LUKATUKUSU MEYA JOSEPH M 68

68

34 LUSHOMBO NSIMIRE DAVINA F 62

62

35 LUYEYE MAYOYO FRANCIS M 67

67

36 MALIYABWANA BABILE JEPPERTTY M 75

75

37 MANGUSI KUMBU KEREN F 59

59

38 MAYIMONA MONGOLO JOSUE M 57

57

39 MBALA EKANGO KEREN F 70

70

40 MBIMBA BOTULI AGATHE F 63

63

41 MBUYI MUTOMBO HORTENCE F 61

61

42 MOSANGA MOGOGO PRESCILLIA F 64

64

43 MUKADI KAYISU CHRISTIAN M 59

59

44 MUREBWA MURANGA JUNIOR M 72

72

45 MWAMBAYI TSHIBELU BENOIT M 62

62

46 MWENYEMALI KINDELE DAVID M 51

51

47 NAMBWIRWA KASOMO EXAUCE M 62

62

48 NAWEJ SENDWE CRAIG M 64

64

49 NGANDU TSHIATA VANESSA F 59

59

50 NKULU MUKISATONI ELIE M 66

66

51 NYANZUMBE MANZONGO BENIE F 61

61

52 NZOLANI KETI DIVINETTE F 79

79

53 OLONE NYIOLONE GRADI M 65

65

54 OLONGE TSHOMBA CHRISTOPHER M 72

72

55 OLONGO WELO EXAUCE M 75

75

56 OPANGO DONGO HENOCK M 75

75

57 PALUKU ANDENDE HENOCK M 72

72

58 SADIKI NGUMBI MARIA F 70

70

59 SALUMU WASALA DETYNA F 64

64

60 SAMBA KIALA GRACIELLA F 68

68

61 SOLY YENGA EXAUCE M 80

80

62 TSHIBUABUA A KANUMUANYI BENJA M 73

73

63 TSHIMANGA KANDY KANDY F 57

57

64 TUMBAPENE AMUNA EMMANUEL M 50

50

65 TUZOLANA MUKEDIKA CHRIST-VIE F 64

64

66 UMBA MFUKA JULIANA F 64

64

COLLEGE NOTRE DAME DU CONGO

Code : 13005 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 47

47

Réussites : 47

47

1 AMBALU MONGA TONY M 79

79

2 BOMPOSO BONDELE VENERDI M 81

81

3 BOPOLO AGBAYO JEAN BAPTISTE M 59

59

4 BOSENYE LEKEME HOUSTON M 81

81

5 BOTSHILA ISSIO CHARLY M 77

77

6 BWENSE WASOLWA RANDY M 79

79

7 DZENGE MOKOSENGO JOSEPH M 76

76

8 ELONGA YVES OBED M 78

78

9 GONDA MATONDO NATHAN M 75

75

10 KABOTE BUNGA BENI M 72

72

11 KANDE MUBIKAYI ISRAEL M 75

75

12 KASANDA WALUNDA OLIVIER M 78

78

13 KIBABU ADAMU DAVID M 81

81

14 KOMBO MOKWENGE TRIOMPHE M 73

73

15 LALONG TIOM'ATIOM EDGAR M 75

75

16 LAMI NDOMPETELO CHRISNOVIC M 76

76

17 LIOLYA MBUYAMBA CHRISTIAN LA G M 76

76

18 LOKIYA LOKOFO FREDERICK M 74

74

19 LURHOGO GADIEL BENJAMIN M 81

81

20 LUSUYA KABAMBA HUBERTO M 81

81

21 LUTUMBA KIMBEMBI MESCHACK M 79

79

22 MABILAMA LEMA JAPHET M 65

65

23 MADZWA PEACE PEACE M 79

79

24 MAKAMBO SANGO-MBELA ISAAC M 76

76

25 MAKAYA MATIABA MICHEL M 83

83

26 MAKUNDA DUDANZUNGU JOURDAN M 77

77

27 MALANGU MWANA EMMANUEL M 75

75

28 MALONGA WELA ROLAND M 70

70

29 MAVUNGU NZITA ESPOIR M 64

64

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 206 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MAYAWANA 30 MATUBANZULUA MURL M 75

75

31 MEBWA IPINGA OBLADI M 76

76

32 MIKOBI MANENG CHRISNOVIC M 80

80

33 MOKAKO LIONGA DIVIN M 80

80

34 MONGA KASANTA JOHN M 74

74

35 MUKENDI BAKONZI ROMY M 77

77

36 MUTOMBO LUTUMBA JEAN-CLAUDE M 77

77

37 MUTOMBO NYEMBWE DANIEL-MARTI M 74

74

38 MWEWA MULUMBA AARON ROSARIO M 80

80

39 NTUMBA KATAMBWA JANSON M 72

72

40 NYANGE MUTEBA PLAMEDI M 78

78

41 PIE RHEMA ISSA MIKE M 75

75

42 SAMWAKA MBANGU JOSEPH M 79

79

43 SHAFALI MUNGU AKONKWA PROSPE M 68

68

44 TANKWEY TANIEL RICHIE M 75

75

45 TSHAMALA KAYEMBE BELIEVE M 78

78

46 TSHIKALU MOROGIA VEDRINE M 77

77

47 WAKILONGO MULANGILUA LAZARD M 75

75

LYCEE MGR SHAUMBA

Code : 13006 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 30 F

1 BALENGELE BALENGELE GAELLE F 70

70

2 BANZA KALALA NEEMA F 54

54

3 KABWE WEMBONYAMA MARTHE F 85

85

4 KANIEKETE MAPESA JEMIMA F 81

81

5 KANKOLONGO BOSALA KEREN F 82

82

6 KANKU MBELU AMETHYSTE F 78

78

7 KATUNA ITUN KETSIA F 60

60

8 KAVENATADIKO MAYETO DIVINE F 73

73

9 KAVUGHO MATSORO KEREN F 70

70

10 KINANGA MPATA RAISSA F 53

53

11 LISUMBU MOBUTU PLAMEG F 54

54

12 MATINDA NZUZI MIRIAM F 75

75

13 MATINGU DIAKABAKANA PRINCESSE F 50

50

14 MBUEBUE KALANGA IMMACULEE F 58

58

15 MUBENESHAYI TSHIKA JESSICA F 66

66

16 MUKOMA KALENDA LYDIE F 81

81

17 MUKONGA NYEMBWE ACACIA F 50

50

18 MULEKA MBAYA DEBORAH F 54

54

19 MUSAU MBEDI JEMIMA F 53

53

20 MUSSA SAKINA PRECILIA F 53

53

21 MVUAMA DIAZOLAKANA ELIENAI F 58

58

22 MWEMENA NGALULA RODIANE F 80

80

23 NIANGI DUKI MARIELLE F 51

51

24 NSOMBI NZIMBU BIENVENUE F 67

67

25 NTUMBA KALONJI THERESA F 57

57

26 NYUNDO SASI KERENA F 50

50

27 PHOBA BINDA JAEL F 57

57

28 SAFINA KONGOLO KONGOLO F 51

51

29 TARANYI GBAZO REBECCA F 50

50

30 VITA MAKIMUENA GLORIA F 66

66

COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH

Code : 13008 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 38

Réussites : 37

1 BAERE BIN YANGANYA PIERRE M 77

77

2 BARAKA RUKIZA EMMANUEL M 82

82

3 BOLIYELA ISA MPOTO TYCHIQUE M 77

77

4 DOVELLE MATONDO AUGUSTE M 77

77

5 DUDULINE KONDO MANDA GRACE M 79

79

6 EKOFO BOLIKO NATHAN M 78

78

7 KABEMBA TSHILANDA JOHN M 83

83

8 KAKOZA WANI BENJY M 77

77

9 KATANGA KALUBI ISRAEL M 66

66

10 KATANINGI CAMILLE RICHE M 83

83

11 KENTA MENDANGA NICOLAS M 78

78

12 KISANGU MIBA BENI M 76

76

13 LOKULI LIKELA CLEDONE M 71

71

14 LUSALA MALEMBE CARLES M 73

73

15 LWAMBA DANIEL DANIEL M 79

79

16 MAFUTA SA DANUBE M 82

82

17 MAKUTU KAMBOLO JEREMIE M 71

71

18 MATENDA ASSUMANI ARTHUR M 75

75

19 MAWETE ONESIME VERTU M 57

57

20 MOKALU MONGA DJELA DAVID M 80

80

21 MONDONGU YAITA EXAUCE M 75

75

22 MPUNGA TSHIBANGU GILBERT M 82

82

23 MUBULAYI BAZOKO MANASSE M 82

82

24 MUSENG EMBAM JULIO M 79

79

25 MUSEY KENAYA GRACE M 78

78

26 MUTSHIPULE NZEMBELE GAEL M 78

78

27 MWANDO NSIMBA CHRISTIAN M 74

74

28 NAYA YAKOLO BENJAMIN M 74

74

29 NGALAMULUME KABEYA ZABULON M 83

83

30 NGETEKE INATE MOISE M 66

66

31 NYEMBO TUMBA JIMMY M 78

78

32 SENGA FATAKI CHRISTOPHER M 82

82

33 SOMUNGA DELLY PLAMEDI M 77

77

34 TSHIKENGELA KALONJI AARON M 64

64

35 TUPEMUNI NGINDU EMMANUEL M 69

69

36 YANYI SHOMBA MARDOCHE M 70

70

37 ZOLA MAKUIZA RABBI M 77

77

ECOLE DU FLAMBEAU

Code : 13008 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NATIONAL POUR AVEUGLE

Code : 13008 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE DE LA SALLE

Code : 13009 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 59 Dont : 37 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 37 F

1 ARAKAYO MIBHAZOYO ANGE F 60

60

2 ASUMANI FEZA ELISEE F 76

76

3 BANDABU MOLONGI NATHAN M 55

55

4 BATEYA MWANANGOY GREAVISS M 66

66

5 BAYA MUVOVA DARBY M 72

72

6 BINTU MUTANDU DEBORAH F 74

74

7 BOLEME DANE DANE M 75

75

8 BUBA KAPELA JONATHAN M 55

55

9 DIOKA NDUNDU ET’BERG M 68

68

10 EBOMA BANGE JEANINE F 75

75

11 EFUTO SOKOLA JEMIMA F 63

63

12 ELEMA KIBAMBE PLAMEDI F 78

78

13 ESUKE YOKA NAOMIE F 77

77

14 KANYEBA TCHOMBA SIVANE F 69

69

15 KAPINGA KANT BENEDICTE F 65

65

16 KAPINGA MPOLO VANESSA F 66

66

17 KAVIRA SIVASIMIRE JULIA F 62

62

18 KIBANIAKINA LOTUTALA EXAUCE M 62

62

19 KIBISHINGO MUNGOMBE CELESTIN M 75

75

20 KUSA VUMILIYA NATHALIE F 58

58

21 KUTEMBA MUSHID MERVEILLE F 78

78

22 LIKUMBU YANGBONGO THERESIA F 65

65

23 LOKULI BOSONGO GEORGES M 64

64

24 LOMBA FATAKI JEREMIE M 65

65

25 LOMBE MASUKA JORDY M 72

72

26 LUSANGA KAPINGA REBECCA F 54

54

27 MABIALA NDO JEMIMA F 71

71

28 MAKENE MULUTA ADOLPHINE F 61

61

29 MAKITA MOMBUSE RUTH F 83

83

30 MAVANGA ILUNGA GERMAIN M 75

75

31 MBIMBU FATAYI GRACE F 61

61

32 MBOMBO MUKENDI CHRISTINA F 80

80

33 MBOYASAMBI OMBALE BENEDICTE F 58

58

34 MBUAYA KASONGO REBECCA F 68

68

35 MOUTCHANDJILA ABEDI EXAUCE M 67

67

36 MUKADI MBAYA PATRICK M 51

51

37 MUKAMBA MUKENDI JEMIMA F 73

73

38 MUKENDI KALAMBAYI KETSIA F 68

68

39 MUZIMBA KIYANA MERVEILLE M 71

71

40 MWANSA EL-NAWEZI SCHOLA F 75

75

41 MWEKASA SUMBU ESTHER F 55

55

42 NABALI BIBOYI SAMIRA F 77

77

43 NGALULA KAYEMBE PRISCA F 66

66

44 NGOY BASELE IDA F 60

60

45 NGOY SOMPO LEVI M 56

56

46 NSAFU KALENGA NAOMIE F 65

65

47 NSELE YOKA HERVINE F 71

71

48 NTUMBA MINGOLO JUNIAS M 60

60

49 NZANGA N’EKOFO HEVIRELLE F 62

62

50 OMANDEKA EKANGA CHADRACK M 75

75

51 ONYA OTSHUDI CYNTHIA F 60

60

52 PINDI NDONGALA GRACE F 70

70

53 SALABIAKU LOME JOSUE M 68

68

54 SHUNGU NDJONI MEDI M 63

63

55 TEKILAZAYA LANGA BEL’ANGE F 80

80

56 TEMBO BORA GEMIMA F 67

67

57 TSHILANDA MUBENGA RUTH F 74

74

58 TSHILONDA KABEYA EMMANUEL M 64

64

C.S. LA PUISETTE

Code : 13009 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 14 F

1 ARIYE BEBEKANI CHRISTELLE F 61

61

2 BILONDA TSHSOMPOLA PAULINE F 54

54

3 BITEKE MUTOMBO ARIEL F 57

57

4 EWELI SINGA WILLY M 59

59

5 ILANGA EKOMBA EZECHIEL M 70

70

6 KALAMBAY MPIANA DINA F 59

59

7 KANIK MWAV ISRAEL M 61

61

8 KILIMBA MASUKUDI BARTHELEMI M 64

64

9 KUKU BONGO CHRISTENVIE F 61

61

10 MABENESHA MONGELO BENIE F 63

63

11 MASIDI BIKESO RAMA M 62

62

12 MBOTI BAKOLA PLAMEDI M 55

55

13 META KASONGO IRENE F 54

54

14 MUKEBA KATAMBA ISAAC M 54

54

15 MUSAFIRI MWAZI MADO F 64

64

16 NDIATA KALENGA DORCAS F 55

55

17 NTOTO BILAMBA EMMANUEL M 59

59

18 NUNGA NZINGA PRESCILIA F 53

53

19 OLUKEMI RESTAURE RACHETE F 60

60

20 OMARI MULELE GUYLAIN M 62

62

21 SIMBA SENGA JUSLAIN M 56

56

22 VWANAZOBE ASSANI ESTHER F 62

62

23 WANE NKOMBE MARCEL M 52

52

24 YALOWANDO PIPO DORCAS F 53

53

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 207 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

25 YOHALI SEFU SEPHORA F 53

53

COLLEGE DESIL

Code : 13010 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 11 F

1 AHMED BOUMALHAB MOUNIR M 73

73

2 BAILANDA KATUNGU QUEEN F 71

71

3 BARUANI ALEMBE ELIE M 77

77

4 BOYENGO IYANE MARIA F 68

68

5 DZARINGA KIZA DIEUDONNE M 78

78

6 GHENDA ANASAKA JENNIFER F 70

70

7 IPALAKA BONGONGO ABIGAEL M 71

71

8 KALONJI KADIMA RAVIS M 75

75

9 KAMISENDU MATAND DAVE M 62

62

10 KATANDULA MANDA ISHMA M 64

64

11 KAYIMBA WALIA LOICK M 78

78

12 KENKIKI BOZULU DJERENE F 68

68

13 KIMBULU PUNGU ELIE M 72

72

14 LOKONGO JOSHUA JOSHUA M 58

58

15 LUTETE KABAMBA ROBBYNSON M 65

65

16 MABAYA AMINA CHRISTELLA F 67

67

17 MATONDO MAKETO FRED M 60

60

18 MBENZA MUANDA ELIONNE F 63

63

19 MOKOSAY KIFWA MARTIN M 58

58

20 MUKANYA CILUMBU PLAMEDIE F 65

65

21 NDAYA MPOYI MERDI F 68

68

22 NGOY KAINDA JONATHAN F 73

73

23 OKUKA WALO NATHALIE F 75

75

24 SOBA MUANDA BIBI F 61

61

25 TSHIMANGA JOSUE JOHNNY M 66

66

INSTITUT MGR. BOKELEALE

Code : 13010 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 55 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 19 F

1 AEMBE FAIDA FAIDA F 55

55

2 ASSUMANI LAMBO ARSENE M 79

79

3 BALEKA ETSHIKE FORTUNE M 67

67

4 BAZEBIDIA WASIMBU BENNY F 60

60

5 BIAYA KAYIBA MIRON F 65

65

6 BILOLO SIMBA LUCRECE M 77

77

7 BONDO MASITU JEREMIE M 62

62

8 BUETUSA MATUVANGA JOACHIM M 70

70

9 BULABULA MBOLO MELCHISEDECK M 63

63

10 DIBEMBA KANKU JOYCE M 57

57

11 ENOKO NYOKO EXAUCEE F 66

66

12 GOLOMINGI KONI JEREMIE M 64

64

13 ILUNGA FALU GAEL M 70

70

14 KABONGO MUKUNA DANIEL M 60

60

15 KABOYI KANZONZA ESPERANCE F 64

64

16 KABOYI NDAMUSO MARIE ANGE F 61

61

17 KABULO MATANDA KENNY M 67

67

18 KANKOTE JOEL JOEL M 65

65

19 KANUMUBADI MUKEBA DAVID M 67

67

20 KANYONGA LUPANZA DANIEL M 66

66

21 KASENDUE NGANDU ARMEL M 67

67

22 KILOKO KAHUNGU PRINCE M 64

64

23 KONDANI MATONDO DANIEL M 66

66

24 KOYO KAPAKA THERESIA F 58

58

25 KUMWIMBA MBAYO ISAAC M 61

61

26 LELO MPUDI ALLIANCE M 54

54

27 LUKUNI BIYELA CATHRINE F 55

55

28 MABIALA MBENZA GEDEON M 69

69

29 MAKIESE BIFUSA BONCOEUR F 66

66

30 MASAMBA DIAMALEMBE BRYAN M 67

67

31 MASIKA MAHAMBA RITA F 66

66

32 MBUYA MUNYAMBA CHRISTIAN M 56

56

33 MOLELE MOSIMBI ROBERTO M 66

66

34 MOMBO UMBA JOEL M 61

61

35 MONGOLO JAMY JAMY M 71

71

36 MOYO META BENIE F 61

61

37 MUHINDO BAKWAMAMAHA JHONNY M 64

64

38 MWANGI MAMBE OBED M 69

69

39 N’KOKO MOSEKA JEMIMA F 66

66

40 NDJANO WAZEGE CLEM F 61

61

41 NGIOLA MAMPUYA GEDEON M 63

63

42 NGOY LUSANGA JUNIOR M 75

75

43 NSIBU KUMBUNDU BENJAMIN M 74

74

44 NTOMONO MAWAKANI DAN M 68

68

45 NTUMBA KIFWA SAMSON M 63

63

46 NTUMBA MBUYI DANIEL M 71

71

47 NUMBI MUANDA PROMEDI M 65

65

48 ONEMA DIEMU JIZREEL F 65

65

49 PENENGE ELUMBA ISAAC M 72

72

50 SAFI LOHATA MARIANNE F 69

69

51 TOENGAHO NDOLI MERVEILLE F 58

58

52 TSAKA NTOTO FIDELISE F 64

64

53 TSHIBOB NGUZ PACIFIQUE M 67

67

54 VANGA LUZAYISU DANIELLA F 63

63

55 ZAWADI BAGALWA RACHEL ALINNE F 70

70

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13010 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MOBOTI MAPANDA NOEMIE F 62

62

2 NGELU ANDIA BEATRICE F 61

61

C.S. ALEMI

Code : 13011 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MEHTA MALABA NAOMI F 50

50

C.S. NYOTA

Code : 13011 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 15 F

1 ABUNGA KIBONGE PRECILIA F 79

79

2 BOKELI LUKADI GRACIA F 80

80

3 BOZI KUSHINDA CHRISTIAN M 64

64

4 CEDA CLARA JACQUINA F 74

74

5 CING’MUNGU ULYERA CHRISTIAN M 68

68

6 EANGA BOEKWA BLESSING F 76

76

7 ILUNGA LEVY CHRISTELLE F 79

79

8 KABANGA MUKUNA CHRISTELLE F 84

84

9 KABASELE MBENGA RACHEL F 78

78

10 KABEYA TSHINTATA MANASSE M 77

77

11 KASONGO MENGA ANDY M 71

71

12 KOLAMA TE NYIKOLI KETHIA F 69

69

13 LOMBO LOMBO SAMUEL M 70

70

14 MABUKU MUKE MAGNIFIQUE F 77

77

15 MAYINDO MUKANGA ALINE F 70

70

16 NGALA MBOMBO KEREN F 82

82

17 NGOY NTUMBA GLORY F 75

75

18 NSANGAMAY LUMBAI VANESSA F 70

70

19 OLIMBA SIFA GLORIA F 78

78

20 SHABANI BUKULU JOSEPH M 69

69

21 YAV MAISA ESTHER F 72

72

ECOLE REV. KIM /KINTAMBO

Code : 13011 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 ALAMAZANI MALAIKA SAMANTA F 60

60

2 ALELIANO NKOKO CORELLE F 62

62

3 AMBIKA KABAMBA SEPHORAH F 64

64

4 ASUMANI AZANA MARIEL F 66

66

5 BANDEJA LUMPUNGU DAMARIS F 66

66

6 CILA NSAKA DAVID M 64

64

7 KIFWA KAMBILI CELESTIN M 69

69

8 KINKELA LUTAMBI JOANNA F 57

57

9 MUKANIRWA MAPENDO CHRISTIVIE F 65

65

10 MUSSA MWAYUMA GRACE F 60

60

11 MWENGE NGWALANGWALA ESTHER F 66

66

12 NYEMBO WA MWALO JEREMIE M 62

62

13 OMANDJI WEMA CHRISTIAN M 65

65

LYCEE BOLINGANI

Code : 13011 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 36 Dont : 36 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 36 F

1 ADUMANI HUNDA SARAH F 61

61

2 AGOMBE ALAPA LOUISE F 55

55

3 ALENDE COCO MARIE CLAIRE F 64

64

4 AMINATA FOFANA FOFANA F 54

54

5 BALOMBA PETE CLAUDIA F 66

66

6 BANZADIO NKUNGA MERVEILLE F 59

59

7 BENKUTSU MATELE ELSJOY F 74

74

8 BI – ROSE LUTUKULA BLANCHARTE F 66

66

9 BIUMA BUABUA INES F 60

60

10 DAGU SIRO GRACE F 67

67

11 FURAH KIBUNDILA KETSIA F 65

65

12 ISELOKO BAKONGA CLADICIEL F 63

63

13 KABAMBA KANYAKA CLEMENCE F 72

72

14 KAFARHIRE BIBENTYO ALICIA F 68

68

15 KALENGA ESTHER ESTHER F 59

59

16 KWAMUNTU LUMUMBA DONEL F 65

65

17 LEMENE MBANE JEVIC F 63

63

18 LUAMBA KHONDE VOLDIE F 57

57

19 LUZOLO MBOY BRITA F 62

62

20 MAKOLA KENGE ANGE BRUNELLE F 69

69

21 MBALA MUJINGA DORCAS F 68

68

22 MENGI ISANGU ABIGAEL F 73

73

23 MUKUNA MUVUBA ELYANE F 61

61

24 MUSHIMI MBOZI PENIEL F 64

64

25 MUSOLE ZIHINDULA CHRISTINA F 65

65

26 MVUANGU MALEORUTH F 65

65

27 MWARABU KAYALO SCOLASTIQUE F 62

62

28 NDONGA MAYINGABENEDICTE F 67

67

29 NGOY KAUMBU ESTHER F 66

66

30 NSANZA MUKENDI DENISE F 62

62

31 NSEYA MUAMBA EUNICE F 64

64

32 PUEMA WEMBO EUNICE F 61

61

33 SHIMATU TSHIBANGU KETSIA F 63

63

34 SITUTALA MWAMBA MERDI F 69

69

35 SUMBU KIMBAKU TRESMIE F 66

66

36 TSHITENDA KEMBIA EUNICE F 64

64

COLLEGE ANGELA

Code : 13013 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 64 Dont : 41 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 14 F

1 AHONDJU LOKASO ESTHER F 50

50

2 AZAMATA MENDON FLORENCE F 50

50

3 BUANGA MUZEMBE CHANCE F 54

54

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 208 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

4 IDA KIBAU DIANE F 52

52

5 ILONGA MBULA WINORCK M 53

53

6 KANKONDA MUBENGA RODDY M 50

50

7 KAPINGA MWAMBUYI JEMIMA F 54

54

8 KAPULUAYI MBOMBO BERENICE F 61

61

9 KATOKA WABAKA PRISCIL F 57

57

10 KIALA LOMANDE FORTUNE M 56

56

11 LONDA NZINGA GRACE F 51

51

12 LUSILAVUVU KUANZAMBI GRACIA M 51

51

13 MASENGU NGONGA ONYX F 52

52

14 MASUNGI NZUZI ABEL F 55

55

15 MBUYI MILAMBO PLAMEDIE F 50

50

16 NDEKITA KISAMBA RAYMOND M 52

52

17 NDINGA KASAY GEMIMA F 50

50

18 NGITUKULU AIMEE DJENNY F 55

55

19 NHAU TEMO EXAUCE M 52

52

20 NSIMBA NGUAYILA CHARDACK M 56

56

21 YABU KALOMBO SARAH F 56

56

COLLEGE GAMALIEL

Code : 13013 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BASEBOKI BAYOLO DORCAS F 70

70

2 MAHUAKU BITONGO ELVIS M 59

59

3 MBULA ZABIBU PRISCILLE F 69

69

INSTITUT BATELA

Code : 13013 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BISEWU MANZANZA MERVEILLE F 63

63

2 ENGONGO BOTOKO EXAUCE M 71

71

3 IBULA MWINIPUTU DANIEL M 71

71

4 ILUWA MBEMBA PARFAIT M 64

64

5 KANKU KINKELA JOEL M 59

59

6 MABANZA BATUTUNGILA CHRISTVIE F 51

51

C.S. LA SAGESSE

Code : 13013 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 AMISI OMARI ALI M 75

75

2 ATELEMISI MIYUMBU ORNELAN F 62

62

3 BULA ABONRCON JULIEN M 79

79

4 ESMERALDA GARCIA BILE F 66

66

5 ETELEMBONGO BULABAYE NATHAN M 77

77

6 HANS KATALAY DAVID M 73

73

7 IKOLE MPENDA HENOCK M 52

52

8 KANKOLONGO MUDINGAY DAN M 57

57

9 KAPIAMBA KAPIAMBA BENJAMIN M 76

76

10 KIZUBA MPOLO EMMANUEL M 66

66

11 MABALUKIDI MFUMUBANZA CALEB M 71

71

12 MASADIDI MATITA M 76

76

13 MBUTU MUGWETU JACQUES M 66

66

14 MVUAMA NGAMBA STEPHIE F 77

77

15 NKANU MAPAMBOLI M 72

72

16 PESA MASSAMBA SAMUEL M 69

69

17 SOZA TARANATE MAKE M 73

73

18 WELE NGOTO EUGENIE F 76

76

19 YAMBA MUENYI RUTH F 66

66

20 YAV TSHINGAMBO DITA F 77

77

21 YUMBA NKULU DORCIANA F 59

59

COLLEGE FRERE ZUZA

Code : 13014 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 90 Dont : 52 F

Réussites : 88 Dont : 50 F

1 ADROUPIAKO TADRI EMMANUEL M 55

55

2 AKWESI SOMBO JEANCY M 58

58

3 ALINGINDU BOYELA PIERRO M 67

67

4 BAMPILI NKANGI-NZALI JOE M 68

68

5 BAMUBILA BEYA WIN F 66

66

6 BASEMBE ILANGA ALEXANDRE M 62

62

7 BASUKI BELENGE VICTORIA F 64

64

8 BEKELA SAPO LAMBERT M 60

60

9 BELE MONGONGU CHRIS M 55

55

10 BISENTO LANDU KELINE F 69

69

11 BULAHIMU BAHATI JOEL M 58

58

12 CHABO PELO SAMUEL M 63

63

13 DEKE NYOTA FLORENCIA F 59

59

14 DITUTALA MAFUTA PLAMEDIE F 61

61

15 DIVINE KISENGE ESTHER F 63

63

16 ESUZE MBOOTO FLORENCE F 59

59

17 FARAY CODUTTI JEAN PAUL M 55

55

18 FURAH NGANDU MYRIAM F 52

52

19 GBOUKOUNGOU KALENGA KETSIA F 68

68

20 IKANGA MIMBU TRIOMPHE M 65

65

21 IYELE MBOMA EMMANUELLA F 60

60

22 KABAMBA MPOYO JOYCE F 71

71

23 KABEMBA FATUMA EXAUCEE F 65

65

24 KABONGO NGANDU NARCISSE M 73

73

25 KAMWANYA KIBEKA KEREN F 67

67

26 KANIKA EBERT DANIEL M 67

67

27 KASONGO LWAYO PATRICIA F 66

66

28 KIABU MPIANA BENEDICTE F 60

60

29 KONDE LUEMBA FELIX M 50

50

30 KWENDE DEBORAH DEBORAH F 53

53

31 LELO EMBANGU BENJAMIN M 65

65

32 LOLENZA MAFUTA LILIA F 55

55

33 LONGO BETU HONORINE F 69

69

34 LOSSU EBAMBA THERRY M 63

63

35 LUBAKI NZINGA RAIS M 73

73

36 LUNGONZO MUKUNA JEREMIE M 56

56

37 LUSILAO KIMAMA CHRISTIAN M 57

57

38 MAKWAYA BAMWENA KETSIA F 62

62

39 MALONGA REBECCA VICTORIA F 63

63

40 MALUTONGO KAMANDA RACHEL F 63

63

41 MATALA MBAKADI BLESSING F 51

51

42 MATHE MUHINDO DAVID M 60

60

43 MATONDO BUKASA EXAUCE M 67

67

44 MAYINDU MAMBOTE CHRISTNOVIE M 70

70

45 MAYISA NGOMA BIBIANE F 76

76

46 MBIOLA BULEMBA ALFRED M 72

72

47 MBONI ILANGA VERLINE F 64

64

48 MILI DENDA DIEU DONNE M 60

60

49 MISAMU MANDONDO GLADIS F 54

54

50 MOLIPO MALINGA EXAUCE M 57

57

51 MUAKA MBINDO DIVINE F 75

75

52 MUKABE NGOY DIVINE F 62

62

53 MULEMBA KATUNGU PHILOMENE F 55

55

54 MULOWAYI TSHIPAMBA TRIFFIN M 55

55

55 MUNGANGA TAMBWE M 62

62

56 MUSHIYA MPIANA GRACE F 70

70

57 MUTALENGWA ILUNGA F 65

65

58 MWANGA BAWOTA HARMONIE F 64

64

59 MWANZA WA MALABA CHRIST-VIE F 70

70

60 MWATULILWA MUNEMBWE SOCRATE M 70

70

61 NGALIEMA LAMA LAMA DEBORAH F 65

65

62 NGALULA KABEYA DAVID M 67

67

63 NGAYI TSHIWEWE REBECCA F 64

64

64 NGWEYA TONZEBINE LEONIE F 54

54

65 NKONGIA BOONGI KEREN F 54

54

66 NSABALA NZONGO GAEL M 65

65

67 NSINGI BAVUVUKA REMEDIE F 68

68

68 NSONGO NTANDO PATRICIA F 72

72

69 NTUALI MAKITA NEPHTALIE F 59

59

70 NTUMBA KAZAMBU ISRAEL M 63

63

71 OHALE DJESA SAMUEL M 78

78

72 OMOY TOTE MERVEILLE JACKY F 59

59

73 PANDA REFLEURY BERTY M 62

62

74 PHAKA MAVUNGU BEDILT F 72

72

75 SIKUYANZA WASSO TATYANA F 66

66

76 SITA BATANGA MARCO M 67

67

77 SONA TRIQUET JOSUE RAPHAEL M 62

62

78 SUMBU SIFA THABITA F 63

63

79 SUNDA SENGA NATHALIE F 64

64

80 TAMBA ARADJABU SABRINA F 67

67

81 TANGU MARLON MARLON M 63

63

82 TSHILUBUISHA ILUMBE SARON F 62

62

83 TSHIMBO BONGONDO JENOVIE M 56

56

84 WAMUBANGI MAFUTA NORDINE F 65

65

85 WOMBE PAMBI ELIE M 62

62

86 YAGIALO WANDO BENEDICTE F 68

68

87 YEMBILINE LOKO GRACE F 66

66

88 YIMI MAMBU SABRINA F 56

56

C.S. LAMI

Code : 13014 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BALONDO BONDO ORPHET M 50

50

2 MUNONGO JOELLE PHILO F 59

59

C.S. REV. PERE RAPHAEL LAMBREC

Code : 13014 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 BATUNGILA MUBAKA CRAINELLE F 60

60

2 BOLI KANDOLO PRINCILIA F 66

66

3 LIFIFA ENDOLO ORDEN M 66

66

4 LUKENGU KAMANDA EPHRAIM M 62

62

5 MAKILINGO MANGAYINOLD DIEU ME M 53

53

6 MAWANO ITENDEY GLODY M 71

71

7 MUYEKE SEFU DIVINE F 66

66

8 NGOY KIYOMBO ANGELINE F 63

63

9 NGUYA KAYEMBE D’ARC F 62

62

10 OKENDE NDJEKA WINNY F 68

68

11 TSHAMALA TSHISUAKA CEDRICK M 61

61

12 TSHIAMALA NGOYI JEAN M 64

64

13 YAV MUKAY DAN M 68

68

ISPL/KIMVULA

Code : 13014 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 14 F

1 AMISI AICHA BENJAMINE F 66

66

2 ASSUMANI KEONO REBECCA F 62

62

3 BASULI BANGUME DORCAS F 70

70

4 ILENTUNI NGAVAN ELIE M 71

71

5 KABADI KITU PLAMEDI F 74

74

6 KABANTU MBUYI RUTH F 67

67

7 KABEYA NZIAMBA DESTINE M 67

67

8 KASENGELA KAYEMBE GEMIMA F 66

66

9 KONUNGA AMANGA NAOMIE F 63

63

10 LUKUSA BILOLO PAPY M 69

69

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 209 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MALANDA 11 LUSALA KERENE F 67

67

12 MANKANINA SITA PROVIDENCE F 67

67

13 MASUDI TOUSSAINT JEAN M 73

73

14 MAVUBA NZINGA DIVIN M 74

74

15 MOUSSA MABULUKI M 66

66

16 MWENZE BANZA BEANNE F 65

65

17 NGALULA KABOMBO AGNES F 65

65

18 SEDUA DEMOMO FLOREB F 77

77

19 TANGA TSHIBASU STEPHY F 65

65

20 YEBE KOMBE SUZANNE F 70

70

LYCEE TECHNIQUE TOLENDISA

Code : 13014 / 101 / 05 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 15 F

1 BA BUKOLO LEVITIQUE M 62

62

2 BAELO AMONA JEPHTE M 53

53

3 BATIABUKA NDOMBASI SEBASTIEN M 54

54

4 BUHIKA BENDA EUPHRASIE F 62

62

5 BUZITU LOBA LA JOIE F 59

59

6 IFUTU NGANGU ALICE F 61

61

7 KABEDI KALANGA GRACE F 60

60

8 KIABU PETRONIE BENEDICTE F 57

57

9 LANDU NGOY MARIAM F 56

56

10 LIFOLI ISOLO DORCAS F 58

58

11 LONGONGA EMPOLE DAVINA F 55

55

12 MAFIYA SENGI DEO F 59

59

13 MATELO MUTEBA JOAS M 57

57

14 MATONDO MUTEBA MIRIAM F 59

59

15 MUAYI NGOYA DENISE F 51

51

16 MUKAWA BIESI RAM’S M 60

60

17 MUTOMBO KABEYA SAMUEL M 53

53

18 NGIMBI MAKABU ESPERANT M 52

52

19 NGYASU NDJOKA DENNE F 53

53

20 NZITA MAFUTA GRACIA F 50

50

21 NZUZI IBUNDA GEMIMA F 62

62

22 TSANGILA MEMOSI WAHEL F 59

59

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

Code : 13015 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 KAYUNGA WAKIS SEMI M 75

75

ECOLE KWINY

Code : 13015 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 12 F

1 ALY KANJINGA KEITA M 75

75

2 BAIKPON MUNGA DAVID M 84

84

3 BOYEYE MASIALA GABRIELLA F 61

61

4 BWIHANGANE EBINTU SALOMON M 67

67

5 ESTEFANIA MBAMU F 72

72

6 KABOYA TITINA SAMUEL M 75

75

7 KADI LUBEMBO JEMIMA F 73

73

8 KALALA MASALA LARISSA F 83

83

9 KAPINGA MUSUMBU ESTHER F 73

73

10 KAYEYE NGOY LULA M 62

62

11 KELEKELO OLAMA JENNIFER F 75

75

12 KHENZO MAMBU JOYCE M 75

75

13 LUTONDO PAMBU BENIE F 72

72

14 MBUISU MIKA EMMANUEL M 80

80

15 MPENGO LONYENYA DAVID M 79

79

16 MUAMBA LUAMBUA PIERRE M 69

69

17 MUBANGA MUSUYU ISAAC M 74

74

18 MWANZA MBOMBO DAVID M 82

82

19 NGALIA KIANKENGE JOSIANE F 70

70

20 NGANDU NUNGA TINA F 72

72

21 NGOTO MAKIABI PRECILIA F 70

70

22 NGUNGA KOSO DIMANDJA M 57

57

23 PALUKU NZANZU CHRISTIAN M 72

72

24 PEMBA WAKA RUTH F 67

67

25 TANIA MBAWA CHARMANTE F 73

73

INSTITUT DIYA

Code : 13015 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KANDA ETEN SARAH F 62

62

INSTITUT LISALISI

Code : 13015 / 101 / 04 / 3

Participants : 30 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 BUKASA KATALA BENJAMIN M 57

57

2 DIAMBOTE MUHANGI MARDOLY F 67

67

3 DIMBUMBA GRACIA GRACIA F 59

59

4 JAMEL NEFTEZY JAMEL M 53

53

5 KABILA MAKANGA JUSLAIN M 58

58

6 KABUNDA WA KABUNDA EXAUCE M 52

52

7 KATELE MUTUMPA GLOIRE M 57

57

8 MAKOFI MUTOMBO M 57

57

9 MAVINGA NZITA EDEN M 60

60

10 MAYALA PALANGA ARCHANGE M 58

58

11 MBIA DIPANDA JACQUES M 60

60

12 MBUMBA MUANZA NAOMIE F 59

59

13 MULANGA TSHIMANGA JUDITH F 60

60

14 MUTUYAYA MUAMBI VICTORINE F 54

54

15 SAMBA SAMBA NADINE F 62

62

16 SUKA ZALIA JOSEPHINE F 58

58

17 SWEYA LUTUMBA RUTH F 52

52

18 TSHIBOLA BATUAMBAMBA PHILIPPE M 52

52

19 TSHOMBA SALIMA DIVINE F 60

60

20 UBOKO MANANO EXAUCE F 56

56

21 YAYISIKO MARIE PRESCILIA F 58

58

I. PENTECOTISTE DE MA CAMPAGNE

Code : 13015 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 8 F

1 BADINABI LUTA SEPHORA F 71

71

2 ISSANDJOLA MAPOKO NEHEMIE M 70

70

3 IYELI BOBALI ELISE F 62

62

4 KAPENA KALALA DANIEL M 65

65

5 KIMBADI KIMBADI MICHEL M 66

66

6 KONGA ANGONA MARDOCHE M 66

66

7 MAHUNDA YAYA SAPHIA M 59

59

8 MAMBUENI KASESE JOSEPHINE F 71

71

9 MUNGANA KIMBENI TERRAH M 62

62

10 MUNONGO KWAKU JEREMIE M 59

59

11 MWANGA KIBAMBE GRACIEL F 64

64

12 OLOKI MAMBA DIVINE F 58

58

13 SANDJA NZEDHA EXUACEE F 61

61

14 SHAKO NGONDJO RACHEL F 65

65

15 TATA MBUTA FRANCIS M 63

63

16 TULA TSHIMBA MIRADI F 52

52

17 VEDA TAWAKE DAVID M 62

62

COLLEGE FRERE DIEZA

Code : 13016 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 14 F

1 ASSIFIWE YELANGA SALOMON M 57

57

2 ATILA KATOLA AMHEL F 53

53

3 BOLOMBELO MPATA ARMANDINE F 59

59

4 BULELA MUKENDI GRACE F 50

50

5 JOAO GABRIEL NKONGOLO M 54

54

6 KABALA ZAGABE SERAPHINE F 56

56

7 KAGUFA SAFI CONSOLATE F 52

52

8 KANKOLONGO MUKUNA RUTH F 55

55

9 KANZA MPIAMGA JORDAN M 51

51

10 KAPIAMBA MPOYI SALEM M 50

50

11 KAVUGHO WALIRE VERONIQUE F 51

51

12 LABA KADIMA ISRAEL M 50

50

13 LUNIONGO MBALA JOELLE F 59

59

14 LUNTADILA NTIMA EPHRAIM M 54

54

15 MAKENGO KUSA GIOVANNY M 54

54

16 MAMBU NSINDU JONATHAN M 50

50

17 MAVUEMBA KENSESE JOVITA F 50

50

18 MBOMA FELE FREDDY M 53

53

19 MUPENDE MASIA SENERINE F 50

50

20 OMAMBO KEMBI MARTINE F 53

53

21 SAKE SABUYANGE JORDAN M 54

54

22 SAWU VANGILA STEPHIE F 57

57

23 SENDO DINAYAME JAMANDA F 54

54

24 TSHIELA MUKENDI NARA F 50

50

25 YIMBU KAKUMBA CHRIS M 60

60

INSTITUT TECHNIQUE ET ARTS

Code : 13016 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 YULU MASSAMBA PATRICIA F 52

52

COLLEGE FRERE ALINGBA

Code : 13017 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 114 Dont : 57 F

Réussites : 110 Dont : 54 F

1 AGBIANO RETULE NAOMIE F 63

63

2 ASSANI KIKUNI CLAUDE M 63

63

3 BANGATO EFOKI EPHRAIM M 68

68

4 BATUTUASI LINATIK CHRISTIAN M 68

68

5 BELEKE ONYA CLAUDIA F 60

60

6 BESENDA MBANGO CHRIS M 67

67

7 BEYA MUYA CURTIS M 70

70

8 BILUKA BIMA AMINATA F 56

56

9 BOKOMBE ILANGA ALICE F 66

66

10 BOLAMBA MOOGO JOEL M 68

68

11 BOLUFE SAILE SAMUEL M 67

67

12 BOMPA MUPWA EXAUCEE F 64

64

13 BONGESE JOSEPH DAVID M 73

73

14 BUKAKA BWANGA ABIGAEL F 55

55

15 DIAKIESE MALUMBA CALEB M 68

68

16 DIALUNDA NDONGALA LAURE F 68

68

17 DIEKAZEYI NITU PARFAITE F 64

64

18 EBAMBA MANZAMARI AGATHE F 64

64

19 ETONDO BANGETA JOSEPH M 68

68

20 FIKA LADI GRACE F 59

59

21 FURAH BINTI KALUME CHRISTINE F 65

65

22 INGBONGBO NDUNDU GRACE F 61

61

23 ISOKANGA EMMANUEL EMMANUEL M 62

62

24 ISSAMBA AMANI WILLIAMS M 64

64

25 IWELIA BOFILI JESSY M 71

71

26 KABEMBA KABEMBA REGIS M 60

60

27 KADIMA MUTOMBO EXAUCE M 55

55

28 KAMBALA KAMANGA NIXON M 68

68

29 KAMEMBELE TSHIKENGELE SHEKINA M 66

66

30 KANDA KALOMBO MECHACK M 68

68

31 KANKOLONGO MUTEBA PRINCESSE F 75

75

32 KAPINGA MBUYI STELLA F 56

56

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 210 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

33 KAVUYA KUMBA BARIL F 71

71

34 KIKOBYA SAKINA ORNELLA F 65

65

35 KIKOMBA MUKINGA ESTHER F 63

63

36 KIKUNI PETER PETER M 67

67

37 KILONDA DIVIN SYLVESTRE M 54

54

38 KISUMBELE NTUMBA LEON M 74

74

39 KISWA KANGELA MOISE M 68

68

40 KOY NYANGO EMANUELLA F 66

66

41 KUVUNGAMANA TETELO GLOIRE M 53

53

42 LIEKA MOANYA NATHAN M 68

68

43 LOMBO JOSUE M 67

67

44 LONGO LONGO MULASI GLORY F 66

66

45 LUBWENDE WA LUBWENDE JORDAN M 68

68

46 LUTONDO SAYIBUNA JEREMIE M 71

71

47 LUVUNGA KABEYA NATHAN M 74

74

48 LWANZO MUKUNATI JOEL M 67

67

49 MAISHA BINTI KALUME STELLA F 60

60

50 MAKALAKA BOSENGI MARNER M 64

64

51 MAKUIKA TSHILANDA MERDIE F 64

64

52 MALANDA VENANCE SHEKINAH F 71

71

53 MANDUNGU MAKOPA GLOIRE M 68

68

54 MANGAYA NKOLO ANTHOMIS F 66

66

55 MANSHIMBA NKONSHI SHARON F 70

70

56 MASENGU TSHIMANGA PLAMEDI F 65

65

57 MBELU KASANDA BENEDICTE F 66

66

58 MBO KONDE BENNY M 63

63

59 MBOYO OLAMBA JUNIOR M 66

66

60 MBUMBA NDAYA FORTUNE F 68

68

61 MBUNGU MBONGO ADAN M 69

69

62 MBUNGU MPEMBE KETHIA F 62

62

63 MBUYI BUKASA PAMELA F 62

62

64 MBUYI TSHIMBALANGA MONICA F 67

67

65 MONGALIMA HUSSEIN HUSSEIN M 56

56

66 MONGO MATALATALA MATTHIAS M 63

63

67 MPUTU NGALULA RUTH F 67

67

68 MUDOSA BAHATI CHRISTOPHE M 67

67

69 MUJINGA NTALAJA YAELLE F 64

64

70 MUJINGA TSHIMUANGA NAOMIE F 70

70

71 MUKAYA DIASSO ANGE F 62

62

72 MULE BONANGA KEREN F 65

65

73 MUNZEMBA MEMOIRE GLODI M 59

59

74 MUTEBA WADJAMBULA NATHAN M 65

65

75 MWINJA NANIYE GRACE F 70

70

76 NGALULA MUTELE ASTRID F 60

60

77 NGIMBI WAKU FANTASTIQUE M 67

67

78 NGOMA MALANDA JACK M 69

69

79 NGONGA LOOLA ASTRID F 65

65

80 NGUALO TAMBULA PRINCE M 64

64

81 NKAMAMBOTE TULUENGA SHELLAH F 72

72

82 NKOLA KABEMBA EXAUCE M 69

69

83 NKOY INSILO LOKOTA F 63

63

84 NKUMU ONSTHOUNKA JEREMIE M 58

58

85 NSIALA SUDILA LARGINIE F 70

70

86 NTERE KWAKWA MICHEL M 61

61

87 NYAKATO MABONE RIDIE F 68

68

88 NZIMBI YANDID JAEL F 69

69

89 OBOLELA BOFILELO ELIAS M 75

75

90 OSEMBE MANGALA JUNIOR M 72

72

91 OYILA MBO JEMIMA F 73

73

92 PANDA REFURI RENATO M 60

60

93 PONGO OSOMBA EXAUCE M 60

60

94 PULULU TOVO CHRIS M 66

66

95 SAMAYANGA UMBA BELLEVIE F 63

63

96 SAMBA KAPUTO JESSE M 76

76

97 SAMBA VUVU LYDIE F 68

68

98 SENGI MEMETA DEODATE F 65

65

99 TABARO ZIGASHANE EMMANUEL M 60

60

100 TANGANIKA KILALA CONSTANT M 71

71

101 TOMBONGO NZINGA FRANCIS M 61

61

102 TSHIABU MUABILU JEMIMA F 58

58

103 TSHILEMB NTANGA CECILE F 64

64

104 TSHISOLA MBOYO BENEDICTE F 68

68

105 TSHISUYI NKOLE GLORIEL M 64

64

106 TSHITENGE BAMUANGAYI PACIFIQUE M 63

63

107 TSHITUKA KASONGO URSULA F 67

67

108 WOVANGBO YABANGA FRANCINE F 70

70

109 YEKANGOLO ISAKO MERVEILLE F 61

61

110 ZAINA MOTUZA GRACIA F 68

68

COLLEGE FRANCOIS XAVIER

Code : 13017 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 BALA NYEMBO CLAUDIA F 54

54

2 MUBWANA ATANAO AGATHE F 62

62

3 MUKE EUNICE ABIGAEL F 70

70

COLLEGE PRINCE DE LA PAIX

Code : 13017 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MBESI MALALA CILAMUTTE F 54

54

COLLEGE PAROUSIA

Code : 13017 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 KANDONGO MBANZA SEPHORA F 58

58

2 KAPIAMBA KANUMBEDI TRESOR M 57

57

3 LUTULA BILONDA MERVEDI F 65

65

4 OMBA OLAMBA RAISA F 57

57

5 YALA KASI PRINCILIA F 57

57

C.S. UN JOUR

Code : 13017 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 11 F

1 BINETA INANA JOCELINE F 58

58

2 BOKABO MPIA CHRISTIAN M 66

66

3 KABWANGA BIBESE RUTH F 56

56

4 KADIFU KASONGO JORDAN M 58

58

5 KALEMBA NSIO ELYSEE F 62

62

6 KIFUTA MPAKA DORCAS KINSHASA F 62

62

7 KITUNA MANZANZA ROMANO M 61

61

8 KUSANZANA MATONDO FRANCINE F 55

55

9 KUSASA LEKO DJACK M 55

55

10 LUNDU BISANGI GRACIA M 55

55

11 MASIALA AMBULI ANNIE F 60

60

12 MATIKI KAMBOMBO GLORIA F 53

53

13 MBOMA MADA NAOMIE F 62

62

14 MOYO CATHY ESTHER F 58

58

15 NGALULA OPANGO EMMANUELA F 55

55

16 NGOLO MUNZANZA EXAUCE M 55

55

17 PUPU MUSEYI JONATHAN M 57

57

18 SASE KANYINDA SAMY M 59

59

19 SONGA GRACE ELISABETH F 63

63

20 WABI MUKA JONATHAN M 66

66

COLLEGE LE GRAIN DE SENEVE

Code : 13018 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 18 F

1 BIRUNGI ASIMWE DORCAS F 62

62

2 BOPE BOMILONGO WILPHI M 71

71

3 KANKU TSHITENGE EUNICE F 71

71

4 KASSI KALUBI CHARLOTTE F 65

65

5 KITINI KIESE PLAMEDIE F 63

63

6 KUKU KIAKU JESSY F 65

65

7 LIKWEMA BIEMBE JOSUE M 60

60

8 LOKONG ON'UYA ARCHIPPE M 64

64

9 LOKUTU PEMBE ESTHER F 68

68

10 NDAYA MUKANYA BENEDICTE F 68

68

11 NDAYA TSHIBANDA LUXELLE F 70

70

12 NGOMBA KABAMBA JEMIMAH F 63

63

13 NGOY ILUNGA NADEGE F 60

60

14 NSONA KASIALA BENEDICTE F 65

65

15 SADISI WETU EXAUCE M 67

67

16 SHUWA KOLONGO DEBORAH F 64

64

17 TANSIA BELONGO DIVINE F 71

71

18 TELO KAHAMBU ESTHER F 69

69

19 TSHIBWABWA NGOYA DENISE F 65

65

20 TSHOMBE KAMBULU MOISE M 59

59

21 TWITE BANZA MILCA F 68

68

22 UMBA KITWA NADINE F 60

60

23 VADIA MPONGO EXAUCE M 63

63

24 ZAWADI ITUNGA FRANCINE F 71

71

COLLEGE LES VICTORIEUX

Code : 13018 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 KILUFUA MUEMBE PRINCE M 55

55

2 KITOKO MAYELE GRADDY M 58

58

3 LUTONADIO MODJIBA MARIA F 57

57

4 MASENGU MBONGO GRACE F 52

52

5 MVULA JULIE ESTHER F 57

57

6 SADISI WETU BENOIT M 51

51

COLLEGE SAINT DAMIEN

Code : 13018 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 BILONDA LUKUSA MARYAM F 70

70

2 KABOBA NGOMBE EUNICE F 63

63

3 KABONDE NYEMBO ELIE M 71

71

4 KAPINGA BIABENDA DIVINE F 56

56

5 KASONGA TSHIMPANGA MODESTE M 65

65

6 KEZI AZIZA MERDIE F 68

68

7 KIBANGALA NEEMA BEDIEU M 65

65

8 KILUNDU KIVUNGE MERVEILLE F 61

61

9 LUBENZO MAVAKALA JONAS M 64

64

10 LUBOYA MUADI JESSICA F 68

68

11 LUMINGU WEMBO LESLY F 67

67

12 LUZONZO MUKWALONGO RUTH F 54

54

13 MADEBU MAKAYA GEMIMA F 54

54

14 TSHIKUNA MUDIANGOMBA JEVIC M 65

65

C.S. BAHUNGA

Code : 13018 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

1 AMOSHI MBAYO ORLY M 68

68

2 BOPANZE MIRIAM KLOE F 63

63

3 KABWIZ AKASAL ELISEE F 62

62

4 KAMANJI KIBAMBE AURELIA F 59

59

5 KANAM IHEMB BENICIA F 57

57

6 LOY KOMUESA CHRISTIAN M 66

66

7 MAMPUYA MAVINGIDI JEREMIE M 69

69

8 MATOMINA MANGANI KERTYS M 66

66

9 MOLINGATAO MANZEBE JACQUELINE F 66

66

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 211 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MUKENDI 10 TSHIMANGA HONORE M 67

67

11 MUZELA LUAMBA EVELYNE F 63

63

12 MWENZE KALONDA SARAH F 57

57

13 NSIMBA NKENGE ANGELA F 66

66

14 NTUMBA MASANKA ESTHER F 66

66

15 PONYO NYEMBO MICHAEL M 62

62

16 TENDU MBUYAMBA SARAH F 58

58

17 TUKENDA WAKAZINGU REBECCA F 67

67

C.S. MAFUTA

Code : 13018 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 75 Dont : 42 F

Réussites : 73 Dont : 40 F

1 ALEMBENE ALESIA CINDY F 63

63

2 BAKER MUSIAH BRENDA F 72

72

3 BILOLO CARMEL CARMEL F 55

55

4 BISUNU LUKOKI JOVIA M 56

56

5 BOLINGO IBONGU SHEKINAH F 52

52

6 BOPINDA BAMWISO BENIE F 63

63

7 BOSANGE DUCASTEL WINNY F 59

59

8 BUANA NGOMA ACHIL M 56

56

9 BUKASA KADIMA BENI M 67

67

10 CILA MBAYA PERLETTE F 67

67

11 DUNGA KENGE ORNELLA F 55

55

12 ELONGA ELONGA LEVY M 54

54

13 GALLIXTE MBATSHI PAUL M 66

66

14 GUKA MAKENGO JEPHTE M 56

56

15 ILOLO YAMBA HERDY M 62

62

16 ILUNGA NGOIE NISSI F 58

58

17 ILUNGA NTUMBA OLIVE F 59

59

18 ILUNGA WA NKUMWIMBA MARIE REI F 71

71

19 ITONGO MATIAMA EXAUCE M 57

57

20 JOSEPH MALONGA DJODJO M 64

64

21 KABONGO CIMBOMBO GLOIRE M 59

59

22 KADIMA MBIYA LEANA F 64

64

23 KAMUNGA MBUYI VICTORIA F 62

62

24 KANAMULI DULA CHRISTENVIE F 58

58

25 KANUMBEDI KANU DAVID MIKE M 66

66

26 KASENDULA MAYOMBO JONAS M 67

67

27 KASONGA KASONGA DEPAUL M 64

64

28 KASONGO WA NGANDU GRADY M 55

55

29 KATENDE TSHILOMBA EXAUCEE F 55

55

30 KEBA VEBENA KETSIA F 61

61

31 KIAKU KITENGYE DIVINE F 59

59

32 KIASUNGUA BATUTELA TUAMONA PR F 76

76

33 KUTAKA SALUMU JOSIANE F 63

63

34 KWIMBA KUMEME ESAIE M 52

52

35 LONGUNGA NGANDU SHALOOM M 65

65

36 LUBAKI MAKWIZA POLYCARPE M 65

65

37 LUEYA MANGANI FISTON M 58

58

38 LUMELO FUKAMA EPHRA M 57

57

39 LUSALA BWANGA CHRIS M 61

61

40 MAKETA MAVINGA JONATHAN M 62

62

41 MALIYA MUNGU EMERAUDE EMERA F 65

65

42 MAVIDA LUNGU DOULE F 70

70

43 MAVUNGU KASA MAGDALA F 61

61

44 MAVUZI DI NGIMBI MARDOCHEE M 53

53

45 MBENZA KEKE SHEKINAH F 58

58

46 MBIYI LUAMBA ISAAC M 59

59

47 MBULUKU WASSINGYA FELICITE F 61

61

48 MBUMBA LOMENGA ELOIM M 50

50

49 MENEMENE MUADI ABIGAEL F 64

64

50 MOMBOTO DIABO PAOLA F 62

62

51 MPENGESHA MBOMBO HARMONIE F 56

56

52 MUBENESHAYI ELIE ELIE M 52

52

53 MUNANGEYE MAKELO ISRAEL M 60

60

54 MUNONGO KAMBEMBO GLODI M 62

62

55 MUNZIMBA MODELE MODELE F 51

51

56 MUSHIYA TSHIMANGA CHRISTELLE F 58

58

57 MWANDA IKALABA PRODIGE M 68

68

58 NAMA MUTAGOMA PLAMEDI M 65

65

59 NDAYA KAZADI NOURA F 61

61

60 NDAYA SEMBE ESTHER F 63

63

61 NDELELA KIBOKOLO PRISCA F 57

57

62 NGOMA ANGE MARDOCHEE M 65

65

63 NKULU KIMANGA DIVINE F 60

60

64 NKUNA KHODI MARIA F 58

58

65 NTANGU KITOMBA TRICHNEL F 59

59

66 NTUMBA MULUMBA DERLIN M 59

59

67 PUATI KASONGO HATTIE F 52

52

68 TEDELEGI BASEBABOA KEREN F 63

63

69 TSHIMANGA MUKADI NATHAN M 57

57

70 WABENGA AMANI GEDEON M 61

61

71 WONGUDI LONONDJI GRACE DIVINE F 60

60

72 YAGENI KENIKO ISRAELLE F 56

56

73 YOWA TSHIMUNA REBECCA F 64

64

G.S. BETSAEL & JOSUE/NZOLANA

Code : 13018 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ANOKUMU MADIBA OSEE M 59

59

2 MAKEKA KASHITA MELISA F 56

56

3 MBUYI MUBENGA ELYSEE F 51

51

4 NSEKA DOUDOU DORCIS M 52

52

5 TOGOZO MWAYESI MERVEDI M 57

57

6 TSHIBUABUA KANDA DAVID M 62

62

LYCEE SAINTE MARIE 1

Code : 13018 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 14 F

1 BASILABO KIAPANGI COLOMBE F 66

66

2 BASOSA SAYA PLAMEDI F 56

56

3 BATUKODILA IFULU ARNOND M 58

58

4 BENGO BENABILOLO CHRISTENVIE F 61

61

5 BOPEMA MONGENGO BIENVELY F 63

63

6 DIAMBU MADILA CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

7 IKUAMA MAKUENDI JISSY M 56

56

8 KAWESI KABEYA SARAH F 51

51

9 LANDU MBENZA LUCIEN M 64

64

10 LEA KIFI KIFMI F 51

51

11 MABIALA HUMA EXAUCE F 59

59

12 MALANDA LUSALA REAGAN M 63

63

13 MATSANGA ZAYA EVODIE F 60

60

14 MAVUZI EKOFO PLAMEDI M 64

64

15 MBENGI LUZAYADIO MARIAM F 56

56

16 MBUMBA WA MBUMBA ABEL M 57

57

17 MOKATE NDUKUZU RUTH F 59

59

18 MOSENGO ISSAY MBILA JEREMIE M 59

59

19 MVINDU MAMBU ROSE F 61

61

20 NZUZI TSUMBU HEILENE F 52

52

21 TENDA MUSUBUE ANACLET M 55

55

22 TSHIBUNDA MUKENDI JULIE F 67

67

C.S. BOMOKO

Code : 13019 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MATENGU BABUDI CHRISTELLE F 55

55

C.S. ILUNGA

Code : 13019 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 64 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 23 F

1 BANGA ELIE GEMIMA F 53

53

2 BOSONGO EKOFI SAMUEL M 53

53

3 BUANGA MATUMONA BENEDICTE F 55

55

4 BUKASA TSHITE CARMEL F 65

65

5 CIHADI KABEYA RENE M 61

61

6 EGALE SONIA SONIA F 60

60

7 ELEY BOKELE DIEZONE M 57

57

8 ETO EMMANUEL AIMEE F 53

53

9 IDIAMASHI KUMANGENDE AGATH F 58

58

10 ISENGE IMBANGA GEORGE M 51

51

11 KABEMBA KABEMBA CHRISTEL F 56

56

12 KABIKA KABUSHI RACHEL F 53

53

13 KAKESE HONORE HONORE M 63

63

14 KASONGO EMMANUEL BENIE M 56

56

15 KASONGO SAMUEL M 62

62

16 KATAMBALA KADI ARISTOTE M 63

63

17 KIANGEBENI PINZI NOBLE M 55

55

18 KINDALA SULUPAPA SERAPHINE F 58

58

19 KUMBI NDJATE CHRIS F 62

62

20 KYUNGU KAYUWA GLOIRE M 53

53

21 LOKONDA ATSHASEKA DINA F 54

54

22 MANGAFU MATALATALA SAMUEL M 66

66

23 MASANU SENGAMALI EPHRAIM M 59

59

24 MASENGU TSHIMBIYA JEANCY F 55

55

25 MATSHIA NAKU YANN M 62

62

26 MOSAKOLI BADIBIABIA JOHN M 59

59

27 MUAHUKA MORINE SARAH F 54

54

28 MUBANZU KISINA HENRIETTE F 58

58

29 NAMUNDJENDJE KALALA THERESIA F 56

56

30 NDAMBA BAVILA CHRISTEVIE F 53

53

31 NDOKOLO MBEMBA EZECHIEL M 54

54

32 NGALULA THERESE CONSOLATE F 57

57

33 NGOMA MATIABA SILVANO M 60

60

34 NGOMA MICHEL DIEU M 52

52

35 NGWEJI NGADI ABBE M 55

55

36 NKEMBO NTOYA CECILE F 54

54

37 NKUSU LUBAMBA DJENIE F 59

59

38 NTOTO MVUMBI HERITIER M 58

58

39 NTUMBA KAPINGA DIVINE F 58

58

40 NYEMBWE KALALA GEDEON M 59

59

41 NZUMBA BALABAYA ABIGAEL F 58

58

42 OKITA OKULA RACHEL F 51

51

43 TSHIMBOMBO TSHIDIBI HUBERT M 58

58

44 WAYOYO MAYENGO SEPHORA F 56

56

COL MOD NOTRE PERE SAINT BENOI

Code : 13020 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ALLY DJUMA ALI M 61

61

2 BONYENKU NKUMU DIVIN M 64

64

3 DIALUNGANA LUZALA GRADY M 61

61

4 LUVUNGA MAFUTU JEREMIE M 64

64

5 MANGABA AZAN FAIDA F 60

60

6 MATONDO DINGANGA ILOVE M 66

66

7 TSHIANTALA TUSEKU DORCAS F 55

55

C.S. BOPETOLI

Code : 13020 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MAXI BENITO SHARON F 62

62

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 212 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

2 MBALA MATONDO ESTHER F 62

62

C.S. FORTUNE

Code : 13020 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 BONGELI TSHINIAMA JONATHAN M 59

59

2 BONKAMA BOFAKA DORCAS F 56

56

3 DIKAMBA TSHILENGE ADAM M 60

60

4 KAHITE BIMULOKO DANIELLA F 57

57

5 KONGOLO NZENGU MOISE M 61

61

6 NDOMBELE LUVUNZA SHARON M 62

62

7 NGOYI WA MUKANYA CHRISTELLA F 56

56

8 NGUBUKULU RACHIDI DIVINE F 58

58

9 SUKAMA ZOLADIO HELGARD F 53

53

G.S. LES ELITES/CLEMENT

Code : 13020 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ABAYI KOMPINE RABBI M 51

51

2 MAKUNGA LOMBO PERSEVERANCE F 53

53

G.S. SAINT DAMIEN

Code : 13020 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

1 AYELO BOLIA EXAUCE M 50

50

2 KALONJI MBIYA JEANKHY M 54

54

3 KUTUBANA KIANGATA BERNARD M 53

53

4 LAMBA KITENGE JESSICA F 52

52

5 LOMBOTO ISSENDJWA DIEU MERCI M 52

52

6 LOTETE BOBOLE DAVINA F 51

51

7 LUKOJI KABEYA LEA F 51

51

8 MAFTA SAIDI GLODY M 53

53

9 MALULA PANDA MOISE M 59

59

10 MALUMBA YAN M 54

54

11 MAPENDO KEREN KEREN F 50

50

12 MATABARO NKINGI MOISE M 57

57

13 MBUZI MATIABA SERAPHINE F 52

52

14 MUDEGEREZA GRACE GRACE F 53

53

15 MUGO KASIMBA RUTH F 52

52

16 NZUZI NZOMPANGI PLAMEDI F 52

52

17 TSHILUMBA DAMEN DAMEN M 55

55

18 TSHUMBU MBUMBA ELIEZER M 52

52

19 UMBA NIMI VICTOIRE M 54

54

20 WABELO LUKUSA AISHA F 55

55

21 ZENGHO MABAYA EMMANUEL M 55

55

INSTITUT LUKUNGA 2

Code : 13020 / 101 / 06 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BANKOTO NKIAMAWETE LYDIA F 57

57

2 KABONGO MPEJA FLORENT M 54

54

3 KABUIKA TSHIBUABUA GEORGES M 50

50

4 KAYONGO EDINGA VOLDI M 59

59

5 MALUNDAMA NLANDU ELIE M 54

54

6 MUTEKEMENA TSHUNZA ESPERANT M 55

55

7 NDONA MBEMBA RUTH F 51

51

8 NGWELE BOOKA VERY F 58

58

9 NTALAMOSI BENIE SARAH F 51

51

10 NTSIMBA SANGWA NATHALIE F 51

51

11 NTUMBA MUTALA JOSEPH M 54

54

12 TSHEKOSHO KADIMASHI CLARISSE F 57

57

LYCEE TOBONGISA

Code : 13020 / 101 / 07 / 2

Participants : 64 Dont : 64 F

Réussites : 64 Dont : 64 F

1 AKUTU MOLEKA NANCY F 71

71

2 ASOYI AYENDA BENEDICTE F 76

76

3 AZIZA MAGASANI EMERAUDE F 56

56

4 BABIMA NUMBI KATHY F 69

69

5 BADIUNDE BEATRICE CARMEL F 73

73

6 BALANGIDILA MABIALA ELDIVI F 69

69

7 BAMBI KAZADI ISABELLE F 62

62

8 BANZA RAISSA RAISSA F 77

77

9 BATEMBO MWETE ABIGAEL F 75

75

10 BETU KAPUDI KEREN F 64

64

11 BIWASAKA LELO HERMINE F 73

73

12 BOKAKO NGOYA KETSIA F 82

82

13 BUKAKA KIKU DIVINE F 60

60

14 BUYA KABILA EMERITE F 69

69

15 EBONDO NGOYI CHRISTELLE F 68

68

16 FEZA MWEPU SARAH F 73

73

17 KABANGU VOVO-UTA YVONNE F 69

69

18 KABEDI MUKENDI SANDRINE F 67

67

19 KAKUKU SITA BRITTANY F 68

68

20 KALEME KINGUMA FIDELINE F 65

65

21 KALOMBO ILUNGA JESSICA F 54

54

22 KAMINA KIBANDA CHRISTELLE F 71

71

23 KANGA MUNDEKE MARIELLE F 64

64

24 KASIMBA MASHARIKI ESTHER F 67

67

25 KASONGO MASENGU RUTH F 54

54

26 KASONGO YOWALA NOEMIE F 69

69

27 KATONA MPIA DORCAS F 69

69

28 KAWAYA MAVUA EPHRAIM F 76

76

29 KIKESA KIABOLUKA MERVEILLE F 61

61

30 KIPAKA NGALO BENEDICTE F 67

67

31 KISANGA ELISABETH DIOR F 75

75

32 KOLONY MAKEMBELE VERONIQUE F 58

58

33 LANDU LUEMBA GRACIA F 68

68

34 LANDU NGIMBI BENJAMINE F 60

60

35 LELO NDULI KETSIA F 72

72

36 LIBOBU MBOKO NEPHTHALIE F 54

54

37 LISIKI NDJEKA LAETHICA F 71

71

38 LITANGA SASA PATRICIA F 77

77

39 MASENGU TSHITEYA ISABELLE F 70

70

40 MBUYU KABEMBE DEBORAH F 69

69

41 MUJINGA KALENGA SYNTYCH F 73

73

42 MUNGOMBE MASIZWELE MARIE-GRA F 63

63

43 MUSHITU NDAYA QUEREN F 62

62

44 MWAMI ASSINA DORCAS F 64

64

45 MWELE BOPE LYDIE F 63

63

46 MWENGE MALKIA JOSIANE F 72

72

47 NDALA UMBA DARPHINE F 50

50

48 NGALE BOSULU LAURETTE F 69

69

49 NGAPA LINGANGA FELICIA F 65

65

50 NGOY KYUNGU GODELIVE F 64

64

51 NGUIZANA MANGENDA MARIE F 64

64

52 NIEKESA MAZEMBI PLAMEDI F 63

63

53 NKOSI SENGA MANIFESTE F 59

59

54 NTUMBA MWELU MALAIKA F 78

78

55 NZITA LELO SYNTHIA F 72

72

56 OKITAWUTSHU OKITA WINNERS F 64

64

57 OKITO NOEMIE NOEMIE F 59

59

58 OMBA ASEKUMU DIVINE F 63

63

59 PUATI MIAYEKAMA GRACE F 60

60

60 SALIMA BEBUKA HILDE F 71

71

61 SOKI MAKIESE GRACIA F 70

70

62 TABUKANGA MANDONDO MERVEILL F 53

53

63 TSHANDA ATASHILE CHRISTIVIE F 60

60

64 YEMBONGO AYAMEDA BLENTH F 75

75

COLLEGE KIYONGE LE GRAND

Code : 13021 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BAMONEMBI MAKASI TEGRA F 65

65

2 DONGO KUNUZA DORCAS F 52

52

3 IYAMBO ANGELANI GEMIMA F 51

51

4 LOMBE NGOLO KAARIS M 69

69

5 LUDOVICK EKEMBE JEMIMA F 51

51

6 MATUMONA MBENZA GRACE M 53

53

7 MOKE MUZUTUKA SAMUEL M 52

52

8 POMA SUANA CHADRACK M 62

62

C.S. DIEU FAIT GRACE

Code : 13021 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 39 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 19 F

1 AHUILA GANDADI CHRISTIAN M 64

64

2 BETU CHARLES MOISE M 56

56

3 BISEKA YOMENGA CADETTE F 64

64

4 BOUCHIRI MUTOLE JOB M 63

63

5 BUNABANZA DUMA PATRICIA F 72

72

6 DISIKA PUATI MARIA F 52

52

7 ELAMBO BOKUALA MILKA F 78

78

8 IBANDA KADI CAROLINE F 66

66

9 KAKUDJI MUKONGA MOISE M 52

52

10 KANUKU KONGO MERCEDES F 55

55

11 KASONGO LAMBU JOSEPH M 59

59

12 KIANGA KONDE BELLEVIE F 51

51

13 KIKADI DIASONAMA GEMIMA F 61

61

14 KINANGA KIESE SAMUEL M 64

64

15 KITUDI MUIMBUTUANA MARTHE F 71

71

16 LONDOLA LODI EXAUCE M 63

63

17 LUMU NGANDU CHRISTIAN M 64

64

18 MABOKA MUKUNA DORCAS F 75

75

19 MAKAYA DITONA NATHAN M 76

76

20 MAYIKA ZUNAMBISI MICHAEL M 71

71

21 MBOLA LELA ANGE F 75

75

22 MBUYI KABEYA DERMIE F 72

72

23 META DUPA BLAVETIE F 56

56

24 MUAKA PAOLA PAOLA F 74

74

25 MULAMBI KABWE OMAHERA F 78

78

26 NGALULA YAMFU ISABELLE F 73

73

27 NGOYI KITENGE JEANCY M 54

54

28 NKUMU BINZANGI GRACE F 75

75

29 NZINGA LUKENI BENI M 60

60

30 SELENGA MUTEBA CHRISTIAN M 65

65

31 SHIDI MUVUMA SHADRACK M 60

60

32 TALU ZAINA LOUIZA F 75

75

33 WAWA MUSANGA MARIA F 58

58

34 YABILI RAMAZANI MARTHE M 53

53

C.S. TUZOLANA

Code : 13021 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 11 F

1 BABILI TUNENGE M 56

56

2 BADI ELYSEE F 58

58

3 BALEKUSU BALEKANA M 64

64

4 BOANGA ILANGALA KETSHIA F 58

58

5 FIDEL BRUNO MUAKA M 61

61

6 KIMBUNGU MAVULA MARTIN M 67

67

7 KUNZILA WA BIOLA MARIE F 63

63

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 213 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MAMENGI 8 NSILULU CHRISTIVIE M 62

62

9 MASIVI MAKIESE DIVINE F 67

67

10 MAYIKA LIEMBELE M 60

60

11 MAYUBA NTONDO MIREILLE F 59

59

12 MBENZA BAKANA TRESOR M 66

66

13 MIEZI MAKANZU F 60

60

14 NGIMBI KAMBU AZNATH F 68

68

15 NGOIE ILUNGA SARAH F 57

57

16 NGOMA NGOMA JEAN M 59

59

17 NTATU KABUIKU F 62

62

18 SONRYANG SARAM LEMBAKANA F 61

61

19 TSUKULA MAVINGA RICHARD M 62

62

20 YATELO GEMBE F 70

70

INSTITUT BAMOYO

Code : 13021 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BASHONGA MUAMI MARDOCHEE M 56

56

2 BONGELE LONGONDO NELLY F 63

63

3 ILUWA MUNZOKIKALA PAULINE F 65

65

4 KABEYA ANAKIESE CHRISTIVIE F 52

52

5 KUNONZA ETIPE SAMUEL M 68

68

6 LORENZO KADIMASHI MANASSE M 71

71

7 LUNDA NUMBI DADDY M 60

60

8 MBUYI MUKUNA DAVID M 65

65

9 NDIMA KWALE ISRAEL M 68

68

10 PENGELE SUDIKA NICOLAS M 64

64

11 SISA MATONDO JEREMIE M 65

65

12 TAZI NDOMANUELE PRISCA F 64

64

COLLEGE FRANCOPHONE MODERNE

Code : 13024 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BALO NZINGA EZEKIEL M 53

53

2 BEYA NGOLE ESTHER F 61

61

3 KALENGA MBAYO IRENE F 57

57

4 KISOLOKELE WASOLUA CHARLES M 57

57

5 KITUMBA YAV DAVID M 54

54

6 NGOY WA KITWA GLOIRE M 57

57

7 SHAKO DJONGOLEY DORCAS F 59

59

COLLEGE JACQUES BOSSUET

Code : 13024 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : 1

1 BOJI VITAL ZABULON M 56

56

COLLEGE SAINT CYPRIEN

Code : 13024 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 69 Dont : 37 F

Réussites : 68 Dont : 36 F

1 ADELE MUKWAMBA GRACE F 66

66

2 AKONKWA BYAMUNGU BONHEUR M 52

52

3 BATAKANA DILOMBELE RUTH F 57

57

4 BIKA MASIALA DIVINE F 53

53

5 BINDA KILAPI GABETHY F 54

54

6 BINENE TSHIAMA GIRESSE M 56

56

7 BINGA BALLOY THERPHINE F 70

70

8 BOLEMBA MOKOBE JEREMIE M 54

54

9 BULAYA ILUNGA PATRICIA F 78

78

10 DIVAVA NGIMBI HENOCK M 69

69

11 DIZAKENE ILUNGA GLODI M 64

64

12 EUNICE MAPENDEZO EUNICE F 66

66

13 FUTI NGIMBI MEDIE F 66

66

14 KALONDA LOPEMPE SYNTHIA F 58

58

15 KAMANGO KAYEYE BRINCH M 53

53

16 KAPASA PATA EXAUCE M 55

55

17 KAPITA YAMASANGO ISRAEL M 57

57

18 KAYIBA BISELELA LARISSA F 62

62

19 KITABI MUSOGA PAUL M 58

58

20 KITATSHIMA LUBAMBA DESTIN M 77

77

21 KIWOWOLO KIKANDA CHRIST M 57

57

22 KUNGA DIMONEKENE JASON M 60

60

23 LEMA NGENGI JOSEPH M 55

55

24 LOMBE AMBENA KEREN F 60

60

25 LUKAMBILA KIKWENGESA RHEZA M 56

56

26 MAFUTA MALONGO MARDOCHEE M 58

58

27 MAFUTA SHEKINAH SHEKINAH M 69

69

28 MALOMBO KANKUBI NORBERT M 58

58

29 MAMPUYA NGOMA FORCON M 63

63

30 MANYONGA NGOYI THERESE F 61

61

31 MARAYULA NDOMBASI EPHRAIM F 67

67

32 MASENGO KALONDA GEMIMA F 72

72

33 MASUDI BORA DORCAS F 55

55

34 MASUDI KANGELA MAGUY F 57

57

35 MBENGA MUTEBA CHRISTIAN M 63

63

36 MBOMBA NTOTO CALEB M 61

61

37 MBOMBO KAPENA JULIETTE F 57

57

38 MBUYI LUPETU DAVINA F 54

54

39 MITUBA ILUNGA KETSIA F 61

61

40 MPANDAMADI LUBAMBWA GABY M 70

70

41 MPETU LELO GRADIE F 66

66

42 MPONA LUKANDA VINCENT M 76

76

43 MPOYO NGOY YOLLANDE F 59

59

44 MUAMBA BILONDA AGATH F 75

75

45 MUGALU KUMBENI PAUL M 64

64

46 MUHEMERI AMANI JOEL M 75

75

47 MUJINGA LUSUEKU MAMY F 70

70

48 MULENGA KATONGO JOCYLLINE F 58

58

49 MUMBAKA NGAWENE RUPHINE F 62

62

50 MUNDELE BATIDI GUEDALIA F 64

64

51 MUSANGE NGOY MISSANGE F 56

56

52 MUTINGWA ROSE GRACE F 64

64

53 MUTOBA KABONGO RUTH F 59

59

54 NDANGI MASAKA FLEMING F 51

51

55 NDUDI SAMBU ANGELIQUE F 61

61

56 NKAY ALUMBA URIELLE F 68

68

57 NKUNGA JOSUE JOSUE M 58

58

58 NSASI MABIALA GENEVIEVE F 64

64

59 NYOTA WALUBILA DJAMILA F 67

67

60 ONIA MPIANA OMEGA M 50

50

61 OTSHUDI LUPAYA ELYSE M 68

68

62 PELENA MOISE MOISE M 53

53

63 RIZIKI JEAN BOSCO PROSPERE M 57

57

64 SALEHE TAWUSI AUDREY F 51

51

65 SIBU NGUNGA PIERSI M 56

56

66 WENAYETO MVUTUDI PRINCE M 65

65

67 WONDI LUMENGU HERVE M 63

63

68 YASIMI NDODE REBECCA VALERIE F 55

55

COLLEGE SAINTE GISELE DE LA FO

Code : 13024 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LES FLAMBOYANTS 2

Code : 13024 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

1 ASSANI BIN ASSANI MOISE M 63

63

2 BAFIMA IYONGA OLIVIA F 67

67

3 BASIDIBU MAZIAM MIRIAM F 60

60

4 BATANIO NDELE KEVIN M 64

64

5 BWABWA KINOIR FRANCOIS M 68

68

6 EMWAKO MABOTO JOSIANE F 54

54

7 ILUNGA KAYEMBE NELLY F 60

60

8 LIWENGE BULEMBA EUGENIE F 59

59

9 LUBADIKA KIMFUTA JOEL M 68

68

10 LUBADIKA MUKENDI GAD M 62

62

11 MAMONEKENE KALONJI ISAAC M 58

58

12 MBUZI VANGU ANDREA F 58

58

13 NA’KALENGA KILUNGU MARIE F 55

55

14 NDELELA MPOYI SARAH F 64

64

15 NDUENGA KISAKA GRAMIEL F 69

69

16 SABA TSHIDIBI ASTRID F 59

59

17 SAKINA NUMBE JOHANNA F 66

66

18 TSHAMBAMBA OMBAYI CHRIS M 59

59

19 VUDISA KAPENDE CARLOS M 66

66

20 YANGALA AMIR DAVID M 67

67

21 ZAHINA MASIBU NAOMIE F 59

59

C.S. KUDIA

Code : 13024 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 13 F

1 BAKUKISA KIZEBI DOLINA F 67

67

2 BALENZA YULA JEANCY M 64

64

3 ILUNGA MAWANI M 58

58

4 INZEKA IFOLI CHRIS M 65

65

5 KALELA AIDINI SARONE F 62

62

6 KAMPASA ADULANGA HENRIETTE F 59

59

7 KANKU KABEYA MARTINE F 68

68

8 KIKWAKA MBUTA ENOCH M 67

67

9 KIMBI MBAMBI DJENIE F 53

53

10 LENGA MATONDO DODINE F 54

54

11 MANZANGA MAPULU CHRIS M 64

64

12 MOFUTA TSHIKENDA YVES F 67

67

13 MUSIYIKI OKONDOLEMA EPHRAIM M 62

62

14 NDOLE MANGBAU ASER F 68

68

15 PAMBU UMBA ESTHER F 68

68

16 TEVO MBALA PATRICIA F 62

62

17 TSHIAMA HORINE GASINE F 53

53

18 TSHIOBA TSHIMANGA DORCAS F 53

53

19 TSHISHIMBI NGOYI PAMELLA F 61

61

C.S. NGOLO 2

Code : 13024 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 19 F

1 BEKI KAPAYI EBEN M 66

66

2 BITANDI LOUISE FRAISIA F 66

66

3 BOKOTA LOWA BILLY M 69

69

4 BOMPAKA FAZILI DIDIER M 64

64

5 BONGO SITA KETSIA F 64

64

6 BONGONGO MONDOMBO JOEL M 56

56

7 BOPANZE LOSANGA MOISE M 58

58

8 BOSAU NSOMBE SEPHORA F 58

58

9 FERNANDO KABWE AUGUYSTO M 65

65

10 KALAYANI MAYITUKA FRIDA F 57

57

11 KALENDA MAFITA CHRISTIAN M 67

67

12 KALONDA LUPATA GRADI M 67

67

13 KANYMBO MUKUTA CHRISTIAN M 65

65

14 KATOKA KOPERE DANIELLA F 65

65

15 KILAMBALAMBA NZASI MICHELINE F 69

69

16 LUBANGI MASUDI GLORIA F 66

66

17 LUKOJI TSHIBWABWA ROLANDE F 65

65

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 214 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

LUMINGU 18 NGELEKA AMANDA F 64

64

19 MAVUELA N’LAMBI LUMIERE F 67

67

20 MFUTU MIAKANDA CHADRACK M 61

61

21 MOHANA TSHANDA TSHANDA F 55

55

22 MONA ZEBA YANSMINE F 58

58

23 MONGO NGOMBO NETTHY F 61

61

24 MPOYI KASONGO DAN FERNANDO M 64

64

25 MUKADI MWANGALA ISAAC M 53

53

26 MULANGA TSHITOKO KIRIA F 65

65

27 MUSUAMBA DIPANDA F 67

67

28 NDINGA MBOTE RONALDO M 58

58

29 NDOMBE KABWE MELCHISEDECK M 65

65

30 NKANGA IBOTA NOELLA F 65

65

31 SALEM BITMANALA FATOU F 61

61

32 SASI SITU JUSTINE F 61

61

33 TSIMBA LUAMBA ABIGAEL F 60

60

34 VIKA MBUANGI MARCUS M 62

62

LYCEE TSHATSHI

Code : 13024 / 101 / 08 / 1

Participants : 50 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 50 Dont : 35 F

1 ADUANDANI NZEBILA DANIEL M 61

61

2 ANGA BUKASA VINCENT M 52

52

3 BAHATI KUNGWA CLARISSE F 67

67

4 BAWAYI NTEMO GRADI M 68

68

5 BAYEHO LYANGO CLAIRE F 54

54

6 BEYA KABANGE JESSICA F 65

65

7 BILONDA KAMBALA LYSA F 64

64

8 BOTO NGBENGE NAOMIE F 55

55

9 BUAKA TEMBO JENNYFER F 65

65

10 BUSHABU KONGOLO BUSH M 50

50

11 DANGAMA YOHARI CONSTANCE F 54

54

12 DINANGA MULONGO CYNDI F 61

61

13 DIPUTA BENEDICTE BENEDICTE F 65

65

14 DIWIDI BANGABIAU RODRICK M 62

62

15 ILUNGA MULAMBA RUTH F 62

62

16 ILUNGA SIMON PATIENCE M 64

64

17 KABUPANGI BATAKELA KEREN F 66

66

18 KALENGA AMISI ARTHUR M 62

62

19 KAMWANG BAJOLI CAROLE F 62

62

20 KANDOLO MAHAMAT HORORA F 69

69

21 KANDOLO YORALI SOUZA F 62

62

22 KANUNDA KABEYA JUNIOR M 60

60

23 KANYANGA KANYANGA BOAZI M 65

65

24 KAYAMA KELA KELIANA F 63

63

25 KAZADI BANZA MARCELINE F 66

66

26 KITWANDA AMISI JOSEPH M 51

51

27 LUKUSA KAMUNGA ELISEE M 53

53

28 LUSE LUKENGU MARIAM F 61

61

29 LUSIANDAMA MODEMA NAOMIE F 57

57

30 MANGWENDE MISUNDA JOSEPHA F 60

60

31 MASELA MATONDO CORNEILLE M 68

68

32 MASENGO KASONGO MICHELINE F 60

60

33 MASENGU TSHITEKU CECILIA F 55

55

34 MASUWA EMO DOXA F 63

63

35 MAWENGO MANDONDO KEREN F 62

62

36 MAYIKA MAFUILA GRACE F 64

64

37 MOPILA AMBWA BENEDICTE F 58

58

38 MWANZA KAYEMBE JONATHAN F 55

55

39 NGWEJ KABAY DAN M 64

64

40 NTUMBA LIWENGE RACHEL F 61

61

41 OMBA WESANU NOEMMIE F 64

64

42 OYALA SHAKO DORCAS F 66

66

43 SAMBA MPOYI HORNELLA F 62

62

44 SAMPA NTUMBA ALINE F 51

51

45 SANGO MWAMBA GLOYGOD F 64

64

46 SONGOYI NGOYI ROSE F 63

63

47 YAV NAWEJ ELIE M 63

63

48 YOLOMA NGAZE DIMITRIE M 61

61

49 ZAINA MALUVU RUTH F 62

62

50 ZAWADI MUKOBELWA AUDREY F 62

62

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13024 / 101 / 09 / 0

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BAMBI KABENGELA JULES MERVEILL M 62

62

2 KIMBANGULA CHRISTINE F 65

65

3 LEMA BINKALABILA DAVID M 64

64

4 MANUIKA KITOKO EDEN M 62

62

5 MUKANZU DIABAKANA ANGE F 54

54

6 NDEMBETU MBAKANU CHRISTINE F 56

56

7 OLEKO OKOKO JOSEPH M 52

52

COLLEGE SAINT EXUPERY DES GRAN

Code : 13025 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 ISA KABEYA JAMES M 51

51

2 KAPINGA TAMBWE GODELIVE F 54

54

3 LEVANDA NGENYIBUNI BLESSING F 57

57

4 LIKANDA NDAYA MARGUERITTE F 54

54

5 LUPUNGU KITENGE ANTO F 55

55

6 LUZAU KABEMBA GODY M 62

62

7 MISSIMBI NDONGA CHANCHARD M 57

57

8 NSINGI PONE PLAMEDIE F 51

51

C.S. ELISABETH MAKANGA

Code : 13025 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

1 ANKONI EBENGO SHEKINAH M 60

60

2 ISANDA ZOLA EXODE M 54

54

3 KALUME KALUME REMY M 54

54

4 LELO NZITA RIDDY M 60

60

5 LUPOSO KIPALANGA GEDEON M 61

61

6 LUZINGU ANGELLE ANGELLE F 60

60

7 LUZINGU TSHIABU SEPHORA F 52

52

8 MAKOMBE OSIMA ODILE F 65

65

9 MBUYI MULUNDA ARLETTE F 63

63

10 MISIDI RABBY OSSEI M 61

61

11 MUSUAMBA ILUNGA FORTUNE F 55

55

12 NDELE NKONGO EXAUCE M 57

57

13 NDIEWA BILONDA ARISTOTE M 53

53

14 OMA LUFUNDU LUMIERE M 60

60

15 PEMBA SITU DEBORAH F 55

55

16 TSHIMBOLA KALUWA NOELLA F 53

53

17 VAYIVAYI PIKAJO CHRISTIAN M 60

60

18 VITA TUWIZANA SALEM M 56

56

19 WEMBO LELO HELENE DEBORAH F 62

62

20 WETU NGANYI DRACH M 65

65

21 WUYIMBA WUMANGA THERESE F 56

56

C.S. LE BAMBINO RENOVE

Code : 13025 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 12 F

1 AKONGA MUAKA PATRICIA F 51

51

2 BOMBI BUWAYI SEPHORA F 62

62

3 BUMBA MANGONDO DINA F 69

69

4 KALONJI KINGAMBO CHRISTIVIE M 57

57

5 KASAKU LEMBO DIVINE F 66

66

6 LUSUNGU ALIMASI M 66

66

7 MBELU MAKOSI GODELIVE F 65

65

8 MPIA KUKU KETIA F 67

67

9 N’KULU KILUBA GISEL F 63

63

10 NGALULA BASHALA GRACE F 65

65

11 NGOM NAWEJ GRACIA F 68

68

12 PUTU MATABU ESTHER F 64

64

13 SADIKI MOISE M 53

53

14 SHULUNGU KYUNGU NICOLE F 63

63

15 USENI KISUAHILA MYRIAM F 65

65

C.S. LES RACHETES

Code : 13025 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MWADI MAKWELA CORDELIA F 65

65

ECOLE CHRETIENNE GRACIA

Code : 13025 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 38 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 13 F

1 AMERIKANE NDASANGU BLESSING F 51

51

2 BAKAMBU KAMONA KEVIN M 59

59

3 BANZA SHIMBU PETER M 55

55

4 BIRINGANINE GASPARD GASPARD M 52

52

5 BULUNGU KABAMBI LITSA F 59

59

6 DJULE KEMBE KEMBE JEAN BAPTISTE M 53

53

7 DJULU MUTSHI TEZIA F 51

51

8 EONGA YENDE KELVIN M 52

52

9 IBALAYAMA JERRY JERRY M 51

51

10 KABEGELE NTUMBA FORTINU M 52

52

11 KABIKA MASSAMBA BENI M 55

55

12 KALEMA HIOMBO ALBERT M 57

57

13 KANYEBA NGONDA SEPHORA F 53

53

14 KAPULUTA MUANA JERIEL M 52

52

15 KASONGO KITSHA BENIE F 59

59

16 KUNEKA EUGENIE KETSIA F 58

58

17 MABONZO NGAMBINDE OLIVIER M 53

53

18 MASENGU KABENGA CHRISTELLA F 53

53

19 MASUDI YAFALI DELPI M 54

54

20 MBIDI BIASALA FRANCIS M 55

55

21 MUANDA MAVINGA REGINA F 52

52

22 MUJANI TSHIMANGA KEVIN M 51

51

23 MUJINGA MUTOMBO DEBORAH F 50

50

24 MUKANDA KAMIBA MOISE M 55

55

25 MUKENDI KANGODI ARISTOTE M 51

51

26 NGALULA KAMANGA LISA F 58

58

27 NSAMBU ZINGI LAURE F 58

58

28 OSILA TABALA ELIE M 54

54

29 TABALO NANGE BENIE F 56

56

30 TAJIRI BITA PRINCE M 62

62

31 TSHIKA TSHIAMALA GODELIVE F 59

59

32 VIOKOLO KIVIPAY TRESSEY M 52

52

INSTITUT LILOBA

Code : 13025 / 101 / 06 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 11 F

1 BILONDA DJONGA ESTHER F 60

60

2 BODISSEM ALIBA ROCKYA F 60

60

3 DEMBO ACHEMA MARIE F 57

57

4 KALENGA MBUYI GRACE F 55

55

5 LISOMBA LOSUKA BLESSE M 54

54

6 LUPAMBWAYA KINSER FELICIENNE F 62

62

7 MATONDO BATULI MIRIAM F 56

56

8 MATONDO MABENGO MERDY F 60

60

9 MBIDI SWEDI MIRIAM F 54

54

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 215 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

10 MUADI YONDI SEPHORA F 56

56

11 MUTEBA KANINDA DIEU MERCI M 57

57

12 MUTOMBO MUKOKO BENEDICTE F 55

55

13 NAZUABI BASUSU JOEL M 59

59

14 NKUNI MAVANGU KERENE F 54

54

COLLEGE CAP SHAKESPEARE

Code : 13026 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 BEYA MUKISHI RUTH F 50

50

2 KAHAMBU KALINDA BRENDA F 62

62

3 KAYONGO MUKISHI MERVEILLE F 56

56

4 LUNKUNDU NGALULA GLORIA F 52

52

5 MAWANGA YUMBU JEREMIE M 58

58

COLLEGE SAINT THEOPHILE INDEBE

Code : 13026 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BOSIKO BOLEKA MOISE M 61

61

2 NZEY NDAMWENGE BENJAMIN M 50

50

3 OMARI AMANI GLORIA F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINTE HELENE

Code : 13026 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BIETA IKOMBA JEREMIE M 58

58

2 KASHILA TUANISHA REMY M 66

66

3 MFUTU MAVUZI CARNELIE F 56

56

COLLEGE SAMUEL LEVI

Code : 13026 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 BASOSILA GODELIVE THABITA F 73

73

2 BOFAYA ELESSE BENI M 70

70

3 KALUBI KUBENGA KENJI F 69

69

4 MATARI KIYIKA MALAIKA F 72

72

5 MOPITI WINNER WINNER M. F 71

71

ECOLE D'APPLICATION DE L'UPN

Code : 13026 / 101 / 05 / 1

Participants : 73 Dont : 41 F

Réussites : 61 Dont : 33 F

1 BAKATU POLA TONY M 56

56

2 BANZA KUPAKONA LYNA F 59

59

3 BIAMPATA BAMBILEBO SHEKINAH M 55

55

4 BITAHONDA KUSIMWA NAPOLEON M 53

53

5 BOBAZIE MANOKA STEPHANIE F 60

60

6 BULA KILUMBA ABIGAEL F 59

59

7 DIBEMBA TSHIBALA DAVID M 58

58

8 ELONGO CHARUFA SERAPHINE F 51

51

9 GIZENGA PASHI CLAVER M 60

60

10 KABEMBA SONGA NEPHTALIE F 58

58

11 KADIEBWE MUTOMBO JEAN-FRANCOI M 57

57

12 KAJI NONGO OBED M 53

53

13 KAPAY NGETE SAMUEL M 52

52

14 KAPELA PEMBELE EXAUCE M 58

58

15 KASAK MWAPWEDI AUDREY F 63

63

16 KASOMBO MBELENGE KREISSON M 51

51

17 KASONGO MUYUMBA GABRIELLE F 56

56

18 KASONGO TSHILOMBA CAMI M 59

59

19 KATENDE NKUNA LEWIS M 58

58

20 KAVIRA KAMATE BENEDICTE F 58

58

21 KAYEMBE KAPONGO JONATHAN M 51

51

22 KULONDWA BALOLEBWAMI STEPHA M 56

56

23 KUMWIMBA NYEMBO DORCAS F 53

53

24 LOTI SALA FANNY F 60

60

25 LUKOKI MAKUMBI REX M 55

55

26 MALEMBA CALEB CALEB M 58

58

27 MANGANGU KENGI ANNE F 57

57

28 MAYEMBA MANGUMBU JASON M 55

55

29 MBAKI MBUDI CYNTHIA F 57

57

30 MBALA MUKULU JORDAN M 52

52

31 MIGABO SIMIRE DAVINA F 63

63

32 MPUTU IYOMI FALLONE F 57

57

33 MUKAWA KINIOKA JEAN RENE M 58

58

34 MUKENDI BAKAMUBIA JOEL M 50

50

35 MUKENDI CIZUBU CHRISTIAN M 55

55

36 MULENDA MUTOKE LYLIANE F 66

66

37 MUSILA BIKUELO SORAYA F 53

53

38 MUTATA NYEMBO FREDDY M 56

56

39 MWANGE NYEMBO DANIELLA F 60

60

40 MWAYUMA SELEMANI BENITA F 66

66

41 NDAYE MALATA MARTHE F 55

55

42 NEEMA FURAH DESTINEE F 58

58

43 NGALULA KALOMBO BENEDICTE F 55

55

44 NGALULA MAKOLO ANGELA F 59

59

45 NGWANGELE ELEKO DIVIN M 57

57

46 NKULU MBOMBO CHATY F 57

57

47 NSIALA ABWEYISA DIVIN M 61

61

48 NYAMOGA SHUKRANY ETIENNE M 60

60

49 NYEMBO MALOBA MICHELINE F 53

53

50 NZAYITOLO BOLAYELA GLORIA F 55

55

51 ROUKIA YANGALA ESPERANCE F 54

54

52 SANGWA MOKE BENJAMIN M 58

58

53 SIRIWAYO SEMIDA SEMIDA F 57

57

54 TEMO NGWIZANI SANDRINE F 50

50

55 THETIKA SAIDI PLAMEDIE F 68

68

56 TOMBOKO NUMBU CHRISTIVIE F 58

58

57 TSHIBANDA KUPA ARCHE F 64

64

58 TSHIKONDA MUKENDI GEDEON M 57

57

59 TUMBA JOSEPH GLAD M 69

69

60 WAHEMA MASAKA EMMANUELLA F 52

52

61 WANI CHIRIMWAMI LUCIE F 58

58

INSTITUT SAINTE CECILE

Code : 13026 / 101 / 06 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 AWEL KAPILA DORCAS F 65

65

2 BIMPA NZAU FRANCOIS M 59

59

3 KIMBUTA TEKAYABA DORCAS F 66

66

4 LUKUSA KABANGU BENJAMAIN M 65

65

5 YAKUSU NEEMA GRACE F 68

68

COLLEGE MONT KINKUSA

Code : 13028 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 MUKAMATA MAKANDA STEVE M 59

59

2 MUKOKO KAKENDA DIEU M 62

62

3 MULUMBA KATOKU HENOCK M 65

65

4 NSUKA MOMAY CREDO F 61

61

5 TSHAKA NGALAMULUME BENJAMIN M 66

66

COLLEGE SK

Code : 13028 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 ANGATA MOKONZA HORNELLA F 64

64

2 MAYIFUILA MAKAYA BLESSING F 62

62

C.S. LES CARILLONS RENOVES

Code : 13028 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KANZA ZANGA MOISE M 60

60

2 MBUYI BUASA KEN F 50

50

3 MUTOMBO KAMWANYA GRACIA M 53

53

C.S. PAPA NGOMA

Code : 13028 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 PASA TEMBI-TAMBALA VOLDIE F 50

50

LYCEE DANIELLA KAALA 1

Code : 13028 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 BOLEKA BOOSI RUFFIN M 60

60

2 DINDANDA NSEMBANI BLESSING F 62

62

3 EALE BONYEKU MIRIAM F 57

57

4 KINSIMBA SAFALANY JOSELYNE F 67

67

5 LANGA NIANGI KEREN F 56

56

6 MANDE TSHIBWABWA MICHELINE M 54

54

7 MVUMBI LUBANDA MERCENNE F 54

54

8 NDOKO MUKADI GAEL M 57

57

COLLEGE BIENHEUREUSE ANUARITE

Code : 13029 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

1 AYESSE MAWAZO CHARLOTTE F 64

64

2 ESANAWINA LOOLA JOELLE F 70

70

3 KABEYA WANGA MAURICE M 62

62

4 KONDOLA LIONGO EXAUCEE F 60

60

5 KOTI MONGALI ESTHER F 53

53

6 KUSIPA NSONA CHANTILLY F 52

52

7 LOMALIZA NZEZA TYCHIQUE M 57

57

8 LUMENE GIANGA BRUNO M 65

65

9 MANGAZA KUDURA LUMIERE F 62

62

10 MAPUATA MAYANDU MANASSE M 62

62

11 MBUANGI NIALA ERICKSON M 66

66

12 MUTEKEMENE MUBENGA BEN M 58

58

13 NSAMBA CYUNZA CLAUDINE F 69

69

14 NZAU NDONGALA SEPHORA F 65

65

15 NZEZA MUDIPONGI PRISCA F 75

75

16 SIMALANDUA PEZO GRADI M 65

65

COLLEGE MUNGANGA EXCELLENCE

Code : 13029 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 9 F

1 AKINA LUMBI PRECILIA F 54

54

2 ALINGI IMBASI GRACE F 53

53

3 KAYEMBE MWAMBAY MICHEL M 58

58

4 KIRONGOZI NATIFA KETSIA F 51

51

5 MANGIMA HOPKINS JEDIDIA F 54

54

6 MIGAMA AMISI NORAH F 55

55

7 NGALULA TSHIBOLA SEPHORA F 55

55

8 OKUMBE’ LOKA BEN M 56

56

9 TEMO MANZEYI GLORIA F 53

53

10 TSHINEMU KABEYA FANNY F 50

50

11 TUMUTEKA KALALA THERSIA F 53

53

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 216 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

C.S. DU 04 JANVIER

Code : 13029 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 BILO BIL OLUM ISRAEL M 69

69

2 DISUNGU KUNSONGA GEMIMA F 55

55

3 KALONJI MUSUNGU ISRAEL M 61

61

4 KAMUZUMBI KAHANGA CADET M 60

60

5 KILONGI KABUIKU RABBY M 57

57

6 KOMBA MASSAMBA JEANSBY F 54

54

7 LUWILU BEKOMA THERESIA F 64

64

8 MAMBOTE PANDA MELINA F 58

58

9 MANDINDA NZUZI DIDINE F 56

56

10 MBESI LUPANGU EXAUCE M 63

63

11 MBUYA MBUBIKA JOSUE M 53

53

12 MULONGO MABOLA JEREMIE M 59

59

13 NGWABANA MBUKU BENEDICTE F 55

55

C.S. LA BORNE

Code : 13029 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 BANGABITO LINGAMUMBE YEDIDIA M 69

69

2 DITA KAMBA DELICIA F 66

66

3 KALALA ILUNGA JAMES M 71

71

4 KALONJI MUJINGA ELI-ORAT F 73

73

5 KILUWA NDONGALA PHINNE M 66

66

6 KOSI KITOKO ELVIS M 65

65

7 LUZOLO MAKANGA CRYSTAL M 66

66

8 MALUMBA MUSIWA JORDIE M 66

66

9 MPEMBA MATONDO BLESSING F 67

67

10 MPOY BETUKUMESU EMMANUEL M 62

62

11 MUGISHO MUSHAMUKA DAVID M 72

72

12 MUSAMBE MUNENDA KEREN F 78

78

13 NAKWAFIO ANIFA SEPHORA F 69

69

14 NGALULA LUTUTALA MAGUY F 70

70

15 NTUMBA MAKOLO OSEE M 64

64

16 NZONGE NZAPAYE DAVID M 67

67

17 TADI NDJOLI - BUYA VICTORIA F 71

71

18 TAMBA KUNDU JESSICA F 65

65

19 TSHITUNDU BASWA PERSUR M 56

56

20 VANTOTO BONGO PRINCE M 64

64

ECOLE DON DE DIEU

Code : 13029 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 LAKAM SUNG-NIDJA VAINQUEUR M 50

50

ECOLE KUNTWALA

Code : 13029 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 10 F

1 ALOMA IDA JESSICA F 63

63

2 BALEKA BATI DARLENE F 70

70

3 BELAU KABOTO BENIE F 68

68

4 BOSALA W’IFASO SEGOLENE F 85

85

5 DJAMBA OMOY LUCIE F 60

60

6 ISHEKA TSHISWAKA MARIE-GRACE F 65

65

7 KAZEZA TANKAMA DANIEL M 67

67

8 MBUTU ISOMA BRENDA F 64

64

9 MEMO NTOYA CHRISTELLE F 68

68

10 SEMBA LIWAKA JAEL F 80

80

11 WAKU MAKAYA MILAINE F 62

62

G.S. LISUNGI

Code : 13029 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 BOLA LOKITA CORNEIL M 58

58

2 BOLA MONGA URSULA F 51

51

3 FURAISHA NEHEMIE VICTORIA F 59

59

4 KAYEYA TSHITUNGA JEAN-CLAUDE M 64

64

5 MBENZA POLO KETIA F 59

59

G.S. NTUMBA

Code : 13029 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 BONDOLA BOKAMBWA JEMIMA F 63

63

2 NKENGE MAKUMBA NANCY F 61

61

INSTITUT MPUMBU

Code : 13029 / 101 / 09 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 ABISA BOSONGO FRANCINE F 62

62

2 ILUNGA KABONGO DICKSON M 67

67

3 KADIATA NTUMBA MATTHIEU M 60

60

4 KIKONGI KAMALANDUA ESTHER F 57

57

5 KUVUNA PHOBA TEVI M 65

65

6 LUTUNGU KANDA NEPHTALI M 56

56

7 MATA LUFUMA NOUSCHCA F 50

50

8 MATONDO MBISI HORTY F 67

67

9 NLANDU NSONA JAPHETTE F 70

70

10 NZUZI NTOTO MERDIE F 63

63

11 SELE LENA EDDY M 66

66

12 TSHILANDA KABENGELE CHRISTEL F 68

68

INSTITUT SAINT EDOUARD

Code : 13029 / 101 / 10 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BOKELO BELOTY CLAUDIA F 72

72

2 BOKU NGU SULAMU ESTHER F 64

64

3 CIBANG A-CIEND DEOGRACIAS M 66

66

4 MAYOKA BUATA FRESNEL M 64

64

5 MBEME AHAPA MARIA F 55

55

6 NKUNDA MUNYINGA VICTOR M 58

58

7 WUMBA TSHIBWABWA WINNER F 67

67

COLLEGE EMMANUEL LEVINAS

Code : 13030 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

1 ASANI SALUMU KLOSE M 52

52

2 KABEYA MUNDELE JAPHET M 54

54

3 KABONGO LUKASI NEPHTHALIE F 60

60

4 KAKWALA CLEMENT EXAUCE M 59

59

5 KANJINGAMBA BUKASA DIVINE F 57

57

6 KAPINGA TSHIMANGA DEBORA F 65

65

7 LUBISHI KONKI BERNADETTE F 53

53

8 LUSAMANIA KANKU M 50

50

9 MUTSHIPAYI KAMWANYA MARIE-AN F 63

63

10 MWANDA NSASA CHRISTIVIE F 64

64

11 TSUETE SULYA OLIVE F 53

53

INSTITUT SAINT MUKASA

Code : 13030 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 18 F

1 ALEGRIA EMMANUEL F 54

54

2 BANGAMBI KABULAMPUKA GRACE F 59

59

3 BAPEDI TSHIMBOMBO MERVEILLE F 58

58

4 BUANGA PANZU PRISCA F 63

63

5 ILENDA KINZI MICHEE M 58

58

6 KALUNGA KA- KALUNGA BALTHAZA M 58

58

7 KASINDI MOLAYI ADONAI F 55

55

8 KIBWE KAKUDJI EXAUCE M 51

51

9 KODILA MALONDA JOYCE F 56

56

10 KUMBI DIABIMVUAMA DISPENSE M 55

55

11 LINDENDE OGALO FERDINAND M 59

59

12 LUEMBA NGOMA OLIVIER M 56

56

13 LUKUBAMA MADIAMBA DANIEL M 54

54

14 LUZOLO MUANDA PATSHELI M 57

57

15 MABINDA KONGO EVODIE F 63

63

16 MAMBA NSIKA FREDELINE F 53

53

17 MANKELE UMBA BONTE F 59

59

18 MATA LUKOMBO EVIE M 66

66

19 MAYUKUYUKU NZUZI RUTH F 56

56

20 MWAMBA SHABANI KERENE F 53

53

21 NAMBENGO NDABADI LEATICIA F 61

61

22 NDUAKIDI SAMBU ELVIS M 61

61

23 NKUNDA TOLA LOUISETTE F 57

57

24 NZAMBI TSHILOMBA ANCILA F 57

57

25 PEMBA KABONGO BENEDICTE F 60

60

26 SEMA HUROGO RUTH F 56

56

27 SIFA KAKAZI MERVEILLE F 53

53

28 TSIMBA KWEBISALA MERVEILLE F 54

54

LYCEE MADAME DE SEVIGNE OZONE

Code : 13030 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 19 F

1 ABUKA FOLO F 57

57

2 ANDJOHOMBA TONDA JESSIA F 62

62

3 BANGU NZUZI GRADI M 59

59

4 BASELE LOKWA BENEDICTE F 56

56

5 BASWA KAPIAMBA F 63

63

6 BIYELA MBALA RUTH F 64

64

7 BOMBAMBULA ISOO TRIPHENE M 68

68

8 BOSINGAKA SALA NICOLE F 59

59

9 DIAKIESE WATANDUKU NATHAN M 67

67

10 EMENE BELEO ELIM M 61

61

11 KANDE MWANZA RUTH F 66

66

12 KAPOMA KAFUTA CHRISTELLE F 68

68

13 KATENGA FOLO FRANCKY M 62

62

14 KAVULA NGELAMBU GODWILL F 70

70

15 KAZADI BADIKU M 54

54

16 KIAKU MBADU ALEXIS M 61

61

17 LILUNGU MILCA BRENDA F 67

67

18 LODJIMA OTEPA RAPHAEL M 54

54

19 MABIALA SEVOLO KELVINE F 64

64

20 MANGENDA MUMBEMBE JUNIOR M 63

63

21 MASSAMBA BIONGO GRACE F 66

66

22 MOMBA ENONGA JOSEPH M 65

65

23 MONGANGA TSHUNZA MICHEE M 63

63

24 MUKANYA DIYOKA DICK M 70

70

25 MUPINGANYI ISRAEL M 65

65

26 NDANDA EBOLI VICTORIA F 64

64

27 NGOMA MAVUNGU FRANCIS M 59

59

28 NGOY MASIKA JAEL F 58

58

29 POSHO LOYIMO DORCIA F 56

56

30 SHIRANDI NEEMA MERDIE F 67

67

31 TANGU TANGA STEVEN F 64

64

32 TCHIOMBO LUSAMBA BENITHA M 67

67

33 TSHIBUABUA NGANDU RACHEL F 62

62

34 ZEKELE BAZA TONNY F 63

63

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 217 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

COLLEGE LA FONTAINE

Code : 13032 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BUNDU PANGA SHEKINAH F 68

68

2 KALASSA BEYAYA SALVA F 58

58

3 KALOMBO LANDU JACKY F 65

65

4 KASHOBA MANTUMBA CYRIL M 61

61

5 KAYEMBE KAPUKU EMMANUEL M 66

66

6 LOLEKA MBILINGA JUNIOR M 53

53

7 MOKOMBELE ATOPUNDA RAPHAEL M 70

70

8 NKUTSHI TSHALA LOUIS-VINCENT M 53

53

C.S. BOZINDO

Code : 13032 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KATOMPUA PANDA URIEL ANGE M 65

65

2 LUKUSA MICHAEL ANDRE M 57

57

3 NGOY KALINDA LOIC M 73

73

4 NGUL MBIOBAWHUL JOEL EMMANUE M 69

69

5 NYEMBO MUTAMBA YANN STEPHAN M 53

53

C.S. LE CHANDELIER

Code : 13032 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 15 F

1 APAZA ENKADALUA REBECCA F 64

64

2 BAILO LUSSAMBO GEDEON M 63

63

3 BEYA NGANDU STYVE M 57

57

4 BOKA BOKOSA ADNA M 63

63

5 BOSAWA NDOMBA ONIL F 64

64

6 BOSOPELE MAKELE OR F 59

59

7 BOYOKO MBOMBO DORCAS F 60

60

8 BYAMA KAKOZWA JOSUE M 68

68

9 CIMANYA IMANI NATHAN M 61

61

10 DIKAMBA KALUNDA MECHACK M 54

54

11 KAMANDA WA KAMANDA ALEGRIA M 64

64

12 KASHAMA KADINDUE BENJAMIN M 55

55

13 KAZADI LOMBE JURE M 64

64

14 KIZITO SHABANI CESAR M 65

65

15 KWEMBE SANGU BEN M 65

65

16 LOKULI BOKONZI ISAAC M 60

60

17 LUPETU TUMWE KETHIA F 61

61

18 LUTONADIO NGOY NAOMIE F 63

63

19 LUZITUSU KALEKA NAOMIE F 57

57

20 MADRANDELE DIANZENZA CHRISTEL F 62

62

21 MASSAMBA KEMBO JEREMIE M 60

60

22 MONZANA MAYOYO DAVINA F 69

69

23 MUMBERE MURWANI MESCHACK M 64

64

24 MVULA NGIEBIMA CHRISTOPHER M 65

65

25 NGOMA MBOMBOLO JONAS M 66

66

26 NSEKELA MULOMBA ESTHER F 60

60

27 NSUKA LANDU PLAMEDIE F 54

54

28 NTUMBA MBAYA REBECCA F 58

58

29 SEVOLO MAFUTA MERVEILLEUX F 60

60

30 THADI PHAMBU OLGA F 66

66

31 TSHIKONGA KAZADI JONATHAN M 69

69

32 VUNUNU MAKIESE LODY F 63

63

G.S. GRACIA I

Code : 13032 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 LOKAMBA MUKANGA EMMANUEL M 50

50

2 ZAINA KABALIBALI GRACE F 56

56

LYCEE BILINGUE CLAUDE MAFEMA

Code : 13032 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 13 F

1 ABONGO NGELE SEPHORA F 69

69

2 ABOTA MUKOKO ALTESS M 58

58

3 BAYONNE KOUKEM EMMANUELLA F 65

65

4 BINDANDA MUZINGU MARLINE F 60

60

5 BOATELA KONGO EXAUCEE F 56

56

6 BOKETSHU LOSOMBA MARIE-ANGE F 62

62

7 BUSHIRI SIFA LYDIE F 59

59

8 KIFUKIDI LUFUNDUSU JESS M 58

58

9 KILUANGU MPATA PEPITO F 60

60

10 MALUMBA MALUMBA JOSUE M 51

51

11 MAYUMBI MALEKAMA EUNICE F 64

64

12 MBIMBA LUBALU FREDDY M 58

58

13 MBIYA IFUA JIJI F 60

60

14 MBULANI MAYAULA GANDHI M 62

62

15 MOLULU KISANGA DEBORAH F 64

64

16 NYANDOBO MOKONDA OLIVIA F 60

60

17 WETSHI AMANGA MARIJOE F 53

53

18 YEMBI THOMAS LA JOIE F 51

51

19 ZUY TUZOLANA JOSUE M 59

59

COLLEGE MODERNE LE FIGUIER

Code : 13034 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 BUSHIRI KITENGE SIMEON M 71

71

2 CHOU KALONJI LAVODIE F 66

66

3 GRACIA MUYUMBA NAOMIE F 71

71

4 KABEYA KABWE MICHEE M 64

64

5 KAYEMB YAV JUNIOR M 72

72

6 KISIMBA-NGOY ZAWADI LAURA F 75

75

7 KUSUAMINA BIAMBONGA MARIE-DE F 78

78

8 MOLEKA MUDEKEREZA ABEL M 66

66

9 MUNONGO LEMBO ATHALIA F 81

81

10 MUNTUBILE INDA CALVAIN-KLEIN M 58

58

11 MUSAFIRI MUSAFIRI MERVEILLE F 75

75

12 NGOY MUDIBEL LIONEL M 71

71

13 NTAMIRIRA ANDEMA DEO M 72

72

14 PAMBOU WAFUTSHI ROLAND M 68

68

15 YAKAMBI BAGADI CHRIS M 69

69

C.S. DIBOBOL

Code : 13034 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 TSHIMANGA TSHISHIMBI DAN M 68

68

C.S. MARCELIN MOBATELI

Code : 13034 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 74 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 72 Dont : 33 F

1 AKWAMBA AGHANO CATHERINE F 72

72

2 AMISI NGOLIKWENDA DANIEL M 72

72

3 BALAKANI BUANGA VANESSA F 57

57

4 BANGANGU BOFOLA BRIGITE F 62

62

5 BOKANYA ITATE EUNICE F 55

55

6 CIBALAMA BIRINDWA MERVEILLE F 69

69

7 EBENGO IYANGO JONAS M 67

67

8 ESIKI MPUTU DORCAS F 66

66

9 GEMBE MBADU MERVEILLE M 75

75

10 ISAZU JEDIDA DEBORAH F 73

73

11 KABAMBA NDALA DINA M 67

67

12 KALOMBO KABAMBA JOEL M 70

70

13 KALONGA KAMBALA BENAJA M 69

69

14 KAMWANYA MITENGA BENIE F 57

57

15 KANIKA ISOLA JEANSMINE F 67

67

16 KANYINDA LUSANGA DJOE M 71

71

17 KAPANGA KANDOLO DIEUDONNE M 72

72

18 KAPI KASONGO CHRISTINE F 80

80

19 KAPINGA BENZA DAVINA F 71

71

20 KASSONGO NSEYA JONATHAN M 74

74

21 KAYEMBE MUTUND JONATHAN M 67

67

22 KIBAYA SALUMU FAUSTIN M 67

67

23 KILELEZI MBULA MANASSE M 71

71

24 KITWA MUTOMBO GRACE M 63

63

25 KONDE DIBA KETSIA F 57

57

26 KONGOLO TSHABU RUTH F 69

69

27 KUNKADI YOMBO ESTHER F 66

66

28 LENGA KUETUATUKA KETHIA F 73

73

29 LOKOTE WA MPOYO KENAN M 64

64

30 LUBWE MFUTA BERENICE F 68

68

31 LUSAMBA MABIKA PAMELA F 68

68

32 MAHELE LIMETEBI DIVINE F 69

69

33 MAKENGO VUNISA EXAUCE M 66

66

34 MAKUMBI KAZEZA MIKE M 70

70

35 MALIYETU KASEREKA ISAAC M 74

74

36 MALONGI CLAUDE BENEDICTE F 63

63

37 MAMBA BUABUA VAINQUEUR M 70

70

38 MAMBOTE MA-BOMBA JOEL M 71

71

39 MANGOMBA KEMBO JONATHAN M 57

57

40 MASSAMPU NGANGU ANNA F 59

59

41 MBALAMBI A-MIJIGI ROCHER M 63

63

42 MBENGA ALELA PAUL-DENIS M 67

67

43 MBUMBA NIMI FERDY M 65

65

44 META M’SALIZI ESTHER F 74

74

45 MIKO MINGA MICHAEL M 75

75

46 MPUTU BOKEY MERVEDY M 66

66

47 MUAKA NKIAMA NOELLA F 73

73

48 MUISANGIE YAMBOU ESTHER F 71

71

49 MUKENDI KONGOLO CALEB M 64

64

50 MUMBA KALUNGA AUDRY M 64

64

51 MUONGO NABAKATSI NALEDI F 67

67

52 MUSA FURAHA MARIE-IMMACULEE F 70

70

53 MUSAWU MUKOKA JINETTE F 69

69

54 MUSENGA MUYA MERDI M 69

69

55 MUSUASUA TSHIMBOLELA HONORE M 67

67

56 MUTOMBO NTUMBA EUNICE F 70

70

57 MWAMBA KAZADI JOEL M 73

73

58 NDAYE DARIUS OTHNIEL M 74

74

59 NGALULA MBUYI MARNETTE F 64

64

60 NGOTO NZUZI ANDY M 66

66

61 NSHOMBO MUHIMULE EZECHIEL M 72

72

62 NSIMBA DIAMUANGANA JEAN BENI M 68

68

63 NTABALA NTWALI DAVID M 68

68

64 NTUMBA LUFULUABO ANGELA F 70

70

65 NUMBA NDONGO CHRIST-VIE F 65

65

66 OMBA BULABULA PRESCILIA F 62

62

67 RISASI BAKITA CELESTIN M 67

67

68 SAFARI KAZINGUFU GRACE M 75

75

69 TSHILUMBA LUABA JOACHIM M 67

67

70 TSHIMANGA DISHIKI NATHALIE F 72

72

71 TSHINGUTA LUSAMBA CHRISTELLA F 57

57

72 WALELU BAVULA DAVID M 57

57

C.S. SAFI

Code : 13034 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 BANKALE KONGOLO CLEMENCE F 63

63

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 218 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

BILENGA 2 TSHITENGE GLOIRE M 67

67

3 BOKIMANA MOTINGI RAISSA F 56

56

4 KABANGA KASONGO ESTHER F 67

67

5 KAPINGA KAYUMBA MERVEILLE F 62

62

6 LUONE ANDEY NSUNGEY M 65

65

7 MASANKA BUANGA MARGUERITTE F 63

63

8 MPILINGI MULOMBA JOHNNY M 63

63

9 MUKAMA MUANGAZA DANIELLA F 64

64

10 MUSINDE BIAMUNGU BERNICE F 53

53

11 NSUMBU MAYELA PRECILLIA F 65

65

12 OHUMU LUKALU DANIELLA F 66

66

13 OKENGE YENGA CHRISNOVIE M 67

67

LYCEE TECHNIQUE SAINT LOUIS

Code : 13034 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 LUZONZO MUKWALONGO REBECCA F 53

53

2 MANDIANGU LUPAU JEREMIE M 55

55

3 MBOMA MIMBU BLONDE F 54

54

4 NDAYA KALONJI JORJELLA F 58

58

COLLEGE ELEVATION

Code : 13036 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 ASUMANI ITONGO M 52

52

2 EKILA LOMBOTO JOSE F 51

51

3 FURHAH PEKEYABO F 59

59

4 KIALA MAYIMBI NOELLA F 60

60

COLLEGE SYLVAIN

Code : 13036 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 30 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 17 F

1 AKATSHI KONGA CARNOUS M 63

63

2 ALENGO OTSHUDI ELOIM M 60

60

3 BADJIFU TSHIENDELE VERRO F 56

56

4 BUDIMBU NSONA ABIGAEL F 56

56

5 IZANSON KINZOLA MARTHE F 61

61

6 KANINDA KAYUMBA BENEDICTE F 60

60

7 KIPALASA KANGU NAOMIE F 58

58

8 LUILA BEATRICE SEPHORA F 64

64

9 LUSAKU FUKA CHARMANTE F 60

60

10 MABA BUKASA DANNE M 63

63

11 MABUAKA NZIMBU RENEDI F 54

54

12 MAKUELA LENDA NIZETTE F 55

55

13 MANTUBA NGIMBI JONATHAN M 62

62

14 MATONDO KILEKI PRINCILIA F 58

58

15 MAYIVANGA SITUTUMINA DIVINE F 58

58

16 MISENGA MIDIMU BERTHE F 61

61

17 MUSOMPO LITOKO NEHEMIE M 61

61

18 MUSOSA PEMBA TABITHA F 61

61

19 MWAMBA BORA VIRGINIE F 62

62

20 NDELIKA BARTHELEMI M 52

52

21 NGATSHUA BULEMBI ABIGAEL F 57

57

22 NKULU NGOLE VIRAEL F 58

58

23 NOUNGA BAKISELE DANIEL M 63

63

24 OKONDA SHUNGU OBED M 63

63

25 SAFARI LUVANGADIO F 58

58

26 UMBA YUMBI PLAMEDI M 61

61

G.S. BASANTU

Code : 13036 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 KABATSHI BUKASA DAVID M 61

61

2 KALAWA BATULI DEBORAH F 58

58

3 KATULA RODA MILKA F 55

55

4 KIMBONDO KIBANDA MONICA F 52

52

5 KUMBI MASUTA DAVID M 59

59

6 LIKOLO MAKEMBO RUSSELL M 67

67

7 MAKELA KAMALANDU EUPHRASIE F 62

62

8 MAKULUNGA MANSIANGI STEPHIE F 64

64

9 MAYUKU PHOBA RACHETER M 62

62

10 MPUETU MATUBA CHRISTELLE F 63

63

11 NKIERE AYIBO BIENHEUREUSE F 63

63

12 SELEMI MBONGO ROFI M 55

55

COLLEGE MAMA WA BOSAWA

Code : 13038 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

1 KAPEND MATANT BENJAMIN M 53

53

2 KAYOMBO NDONZI ERICK M 66

66

3 KEMBI KIESE KERENE F 57

57

4 KHONDE NLENDA CHANCE M 62

62

5 MAKONGA BANZA DEBORAH F 62

62

6 MASAFU SELE PRUNELE F 67

67

7 MUGALU AZAMA CHRISTIANA F 57

57

8 MUJINGA KONGOLO RUTH F 58

58

9 MUYILA KABONGO SORAYA F 55

55

10 MVUDILA MOMPEYA DIEU-MERCI M 52

52

11 MWAMBA FEZA LUCIE F 69

69

12 SAFI KASONGO LAVIE F 56

56

13 SAPU LIYALA GABRIELLA F 58

58

14 SIMAKALA MFUKIDI PREFINA M 67

67

15 UMBA KASONGO CALEB M 64

64

G.S. MBALA

Code : 13038 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 13 F

1 DIAMBOTE KIZODISA ARTHUR M 56

56

2 KIANA BAYENZIWA PATRICIA F 50

50

3 KISASA NKUSU REBECCA F 53

53

4 LOKOTO WAWO ARMAND M 54

54

5 LUKENO TEZADIO REBECCA F 55

55

6 MAITA KAMUANJI ORNELLA F 57

57

7 MATEMBE BIANGANI CHRITENVIE F 52

52

8 MEEKO NZIMBU HERITHIER M 53

53

9 MPOKA MVINGANI ARIEL M 56

56

10 MUANZA KALENGA BENEDICTE F 50

50

11 MULUAYI LUZOMO RUTH F 50

50

12 MVUMBI MBULU EXAUCE M 53

53

13 N’SIETE NZUZI ESTHER F 56

56

14 NGOYA TSHAMPA ANNITHA F 57

57

15 NGUNDU LANDU KETSIA F 54

54

16 NYOTA MAYILONGO SARAH F 56

56

17 PEMBA MASIALA GEMIMA F 52

52

18 WAMBA MBAYA YASMINE F 59

59

ITC LUYINDU

Code : 13038 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

1 ASHURA ZENABHA JEMIMA F 65

65

2 BIDUAYA MUAMBAYI PLAMEDI M 54

54

3 BUASHI BUASHI JOSEPH M 56

56

4 HEKAMANU NSASI BERNICE F 51

51

5 KASONGO MBOMBO PLAMEDI M 58

58

6 KONGOLO KABONGO ELIEZER M 55

55

7 MAFANI KIKITI MERVEILLE F 59

59

8 MAHUNGU DINA THALIANE F 63

63

9 MATUMONA NZUZI MEDI F 61

61

10 MBOMA MALUMA GRACE M 54

54

11 MBUYAMUEMA MAYAMBO ARTHUVI F 63

63

12 MBWANGO MOTUKU BENIE F 52

52

13 MPIA BOKULU CHADRACK M 59

59

14 MUKONGO MUTEBA EMMANUEL M 50

50

15 MULANGA MUAMBAYI ANITHA F 54

54

16 YILUABUTUKA BUKAKA ALEXIA F 54

54

ITC NGALIEMA

Code : 13038 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 56 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 28 F

1 AEMBE JEAN JOSSY M 54

54

2 ANZENGE GBALAMO JOVANNIE M 55

55

3 BOKUMU OTSHUDI MIRADI M 53

53

4 BONGO LUZAYADIO LUZAYADIO JEA M 62

62

5 DIOMU WETSHOMBA HERVE M 52

52

6 ENGONDO IKOTA MEDINA F 51

51

7 ETUNDA NZOLO ADOLPHE M 57

57

8 ILUNGA KATALAY ESPOIR M 64

64

9 ILUNGA NTUMBA RABBY M 70

70

10 KABANGU MUKA FREED M 64

64

11 KALUBI KALUBI VINNY M 66

66

12 KAPINGA KALEKA JEMIMA F 64

64

13 KISEME NUMBI BRIGITTE F 59

59

14 KITOKO NZUZI CHRISNOVIE F 51

51

15 LANA DEMOGO DEBORAH F 61

61

16 LIYEYE TOTOMBE BENJAMIN M 60

60

17 LUFUMA MADIALU FUMA SHLEY M 65

65

18 MAGASU MOTUKWA EXAUCE REMY M 58

58

19 MAKASI NGOY ANGE F 50

50

20 MAKUMBA PAULINE DORCAS F 67

67

21 MALEMBE NKOSO JULIE F 59

59

22 MAMBOTE ONYUMBE KEREN F 52

52

23 MANDIKA NGALA NGALA M 61

61

24 MANDUMBELE MONGOME SEPHORA F 54

54

25 MASENGU MATANDA JEMIMA F 52

52

26 MATATA KANANE EUREKA F 51

51

27 MATONDO KWANZAMBI PLAMEDIE M 54

54

28 MBALA NSINGI FREED M 60

60

29 MBANZILU NZOLA GYOVANY M 53

53

30 MBENGA ETINA PEGUY F 54

54

31 MBUYI KANYANGA JUDE M 53

53

32 MBUYI TSHAMASANGA LAURENE F 57

57

33 MINDONGA ENGWANDE ELYSEE F 51

51

34 MUKWA MATONDO CHRISTIAN M 55

55

35 MUYANGE NTONDO DORCAS F 63

63

36 NATHALIE NDIANABHO NATHALIE F 57

57

37 NDJOLI BANDOMBA CHRIJMA F 68

68

38 NGOY BANZA NATHALIE F 55

55

39 NKOSI MABESI BONTE M 61

61

40 NKULU BONDONGA CHRISTIVIE F 59

59

41 NYOMBI NDONI LITHO SYLVA F 65

65

42 ODIA BANZA MERVEILLE F 64

64

43 OFUMBO LYONGO GRADIE F 67

67

44 OLONGO WEMBO PAUL M 59

59

45 OTAMBA HYOMBO GOLFE M 66

66

46 OTSHITSHI TAPENDE ANGEL F 53

53

47 PEPO NSIMBA CHANCE F 64

64

48 TAMBWE MUKENDI SERGE M 64

64

49 TSHIBAMBA KAYEMBE JUSTIN M 63

63

50 TSHILOMBO TSHIAKA ISAAC M 56

56

51 TSIMBA KUYAMA MERVEILLE F 50

50

52 TULWENGA MAINDOMBE CHRISTIAN M 63

63

53 VUNUNU MPOYI DIVIN M 54

54

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 219 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

54 YANGWA NGIMBI AUDREY F 68

68

55 ZONABI LUYELA GRACE F 57

57

C.S. BIMANZAK

Code : 13039 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 FEZA SEFU ELIANE F 58

58

2 KIMBEMBO MOSEKA MARIE F 58

58

C.S. CARRIS

Code : 13039 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BAGETA MALELA ESTHER F 64

64

2 LUSAMBA MUAMBA PAUL M 55

55

3 OLITA MOTONE SALEM M 70

70

C.S. LES CANETONS

Code : 13039 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MAYAYA KITAY PREFINA F 55

55

2 VANGA MANDANGI GLORADY F 53

53

C.S. MASENGA

Code : 13039 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 EKUMI LIWENGE DEBORAH F 53

53

2 LUKOKI MENA EXAUCE M 54

54

3 MPANZOU KOUANGA JEAN M 50

50

4 MUKOKA MBUYI JANNY M 53

53

5 OLEKO MILAMBA MARDOCHE M 59

59

C.S. NDWENGA

Code : 13039 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 MATADI VUNISA BENEDICTE F 62

62

2 MOYO BETU AZAPH M 63

63

3 MULASI KINGOMBE CLAUDINE F 59

59

4 NSELE MOVULI KEVINE F 54

54

5 TADI NDONGO BENEDICTE F 58

58

6 TCHEUSI WAKONGWA SANDRINE F 62

62

7 YESI SHEKINA ELIPHELETH M 51

51

G.S. BANZA 3

Code : 13039 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 92 Dont : 51 F

Réussites : 76 Dont : 42 F

1 AMOTI BYOGI JOYCE F 62

62

2 BAMBEMBA LUWEWA TRECY F 54

54

3 BATAMANE AMAROGBAMA HERMAN M 57

57

4 BELEKO NJEMOTI STEPHANIE F 51

51

5 BOOKWA DIAKEMBO MICHAEL M 50

50

6 BOSSI TIMOTHEE PRINCE M 57

57

7 BOTCHESA BOKOTA ARSENE M 52

52

8 BUKUMBABU TSHITUKA CYNTHIA F 65

65

9 BWAMA MASHALA JUNIOR M 58

58

10 CYADIMBA TSHIBOLA PLAMEDI F 60

60

11 EDUMBADUMBA AKENGO JAMES M 54

54

12 ENDELE BETSHINDO SEPHORA F 51

51

13 ETHENDJI NGOY PATRICE-VISION M 56

56

14 EYENGA BOTULI PRESCILIA F 51

51

15 IKWA ISONKAKO OSEE M 57

57

16 ILUNGA NGOLO REBECCA F 64

64

17 ISSYABO BEKENGE FRANCEL M 61

61

18 ITALA MUTSHAYILA NATHALIE F 50

50

19 KABASELE MONGA JUGES M 56

56

20 KABAYA KAPEND BENJAMIN M 54

54

21 KABULO MAKONGA GLOIRE M 53

53

22 KABUYA BADIBANGA LEON M 53

53

23 KALONJI KAYEMBE TRESOR M 51

51

24 KALUNGA MBUYU TEVIC M 52

52

25 KASEREKA VUMOMO ELIE M 58

58

26 KASHALA BALABALA ROBERT M 63

63

27 KILOLA BOMPEMBE NICKY F 58

58

28 KINKETA MELE THESSA F 56

56

29 KIOWA MADUKA ESTHER F 64

64

30 KONDE LANDU DIVINE F 65

65

31 KUTULA NGUEJA AGATHE F 50

50

32 LETETA OMBA BIENVENU M 58

58

33 LIFENGE LOSTHANGA LYDIA F 57

57

34 LIKENGO BOM'OANKOY JEANCY M 55

55

35 LUKAYA NSIMBU KENEN F 53

53

36 LULENDO KIESE JOYCE M 57

57

37 MADUANGELE ANDJAMUNU BEROS M 54

54

38 MALEMBA MERI DJO M 56

56

39 MALOMBE LEUKA ELIE M 56

56

40 MAMISA KAMENGA JACOB M 50

50

41 MANIONGA MUTAMBAYI BONTE F 65

65

42 MASAKA MANZEFUMANZEFU F 61

61

43 MATOU LUZOLO TEVIC F 58

58

44 MBAKANU MAMPUYA JEMIMA F 52

52

45 MBAKI SIBU JEANPHETE M 64

64

46 MBANGU MAHANA DEBORAH F 60

60

47 MBOMBO BATAKALUA MARIE-LAURE F 58

58

48 MBOYO BOMPONGO CYNTICHE F 58

58

49 MBUYI NTUMBA RAJAH M 63

63

50 MBUYI SUNDA OMEGA F 63

63

51 MIBOTI NGOMA CHANSARD M 65

65

52 MOLEKA AMBULE GERMANO M 56

56

53 MPANU MIDEKA OSEE M 64

64

54 MPIANA GEDEON GEDEON M 59

59

55 MUSUAMBA TSHIYOYO ROSIE F 58

58

56 MWANAMBUKA MVULA DIVINE F 67

67

57 NDANDALA FAKA HENOCK M 70

70

58 NKABA WASSO PRUDENCE F 60

60

59 NSEKA NGOMA RUTH F 51

51

60 NSIKU MBOKOYA MIKE M 54

54

61 NSUAMI MBODO PHINY F 62

62

62 NSUDILA CIKAS ESTHER F 66

66

63 NTUMBA BOKUALA NAOMIE F 57

57

64 NYOTA KASILEMBO PAOLA F 60

60

65 NZAU MVILA LAURENCE F 61

61

66 NZONGO LUFUANKENDA PERCY F 59

59

67 PEMBE SAFALANI BLANCHE F 55

55

68 SAMULENJI KANON MERVEILLE F 55

55

69 SANGO VUMILIA VIRGINIE F 58

58

70 SEYA SAFI SEPHORA F 58

58

71 SHABANI DJIBRIL GABRIEL M 59

59

72 SOLA KIANGEBENI WATSHI F 70

70

73 TAMBWE NZAPANDE KEVIN M 57

57

74 TAWA DJOLU MARIA F 57

57

75 WALELU TSHITUKA ESTHER F 54

54

76 WUMBA LANDU DORCAS F 60

60

G.S. BETSALEEL ET JOSUE/LALOU

Code : 13039 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 AZAMA AMULI F 56

56

2 BUBAZAYA TSIMBA BRANDY F 51

51

3 KINTANGA KEBADIO DANIEL M 53

53

INSTITUT BOBOKOLI

Code : 13039 / 101 / 08 / 2

Participants : 64 Dont : 43 F

Réussites : 64 Dont : 43 F

1 AGANZE MURHABAZI PLAMEDIE F 68

68

2 AGANZE ZAHINDA YOURI M 69

69

3 ANASAKA GHENDA SARAH F 61

61

4 BADAGA O’GALE RICHARD M 62

62

5 BAYUWA- DI – MVUEZOLO HENOCK M 66

66

6 BIKALE MAZANGA ESTHER F 66

66

7 BILONDA MULUMBA LISETTE F 68

68

8 BOZANZO NDANGA BENEDICTE F 69

69

9 BUUNDA ESTHER ESTHER F 66

66

10 BUZINE LURHAGAHWA RAISSA F 66

66

11 CISHINGE MUNGU –AKONKWA SERGE M 64

64

12 DURU NGAMBA RUSSELLA F 61

61

13 FATUMA MUNYATELWA FANNY F 62

62

14 KALOMBO MUNANGA GOEL M 74

74

15 KAMANDA WA KAMANDA DIEU-BENI M 66

66

16 KAMBANDU IVITI CORNELIE F 65

65

17 KANKU MUDIMBIYI FLEUR F 71

71

18 KASANDA TSHIBAMBULA BILLY M 55

55

19 KASENDUE KIUNGU YEDIDYA M 58

58

20 KAYUMBA NYOTA STELLA F 73

73

21 KIALA LUMUENO MAGNIFICAT F 65

65

22 KIBILA LOMBOMA GRACE F 62

62

23 KILUMBU LWANGO MARCELLA F 62

62

24 KITATSHIMA KALOMBO JOYCE F 70

70

25 KUBUTA MISSIONO JOSEPHINE F 68

68

26 KUMWIMBA KASONGO GLODIE F 66

66

27 LANDU OKITANGONGE ONYX F 72

72

28 LUENDO BARUTI EXAUCEE F 73

73

29 LUKUSA MANDA VANESSA F 62

62

30 LUMEKA MULONGO BRIGITTE F 73

73

31 LUNDA FATUMA JENNIFER F 74

74

32 MABIALA MALONDA SYNTICHE F 64

64

33 MAKODILA KUNTUALA KETSIA F 75

75

34 MANDEFU NGONGO YVES M 69

69

35 MANZILA MUKIEME KEREN F 62

62

36 MASHI LUPETU LEA F 68

68

37 MATA DIABANZA DANIEL M 74

74

38 MATONDO KIMFUTA EMMANUELLA F 64

64

39 MEDIKA KAYIWA PRICILLE F 61

61

40 MIKOMBE LENGE ARSENE M 72

72

41 MOBALI MONKAMBULA BENEDICTE F 67

67

42 MPUTI EKEMBE STEPHANIE F 68

68

43 MPUTU OMALE EXAUCE M 71

71

44 MUADI KABAMBA JEMIMA F 68

68

45 MUENYI WA MPOYI ESTHER F 61

61

46 MUGONGO NSENGI DJAMAD M 63

63

47 MWANA BINTI REBECCA F 69

69

48 NAMWEZI CIRHUZA CONSOLATRICE F 67

67

49 NGALULA AKILIMALI ALINE F 71

71

50 NGOIE KAPAJI DANIEL M 68

68

51 NGOY KUMWIMBA MOISE M 63

63

52 NKANGA AKENDA BELINDA F 64

64

53 NKUSUBA TCHEBWE KETSIA F 70

70

54 NSAWEMBIA MPUTU KEVIN M 78

78

55 NSEKA NGUNDU MERVEILLE F 57

57

56 OPELE NAVENGE FORTUNE M 77

77

57 OSHO MATUMONA KATSIA F 69

69

58 SHEKOMBO OMANA DAVID M 62

62

59 SILINGOTE SASA LOUISE F 62

62

60 TSHIBWABWA KONGOLO KETSIA F 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 220 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

61 TWITE MONGA HANS M 74

74

62 UMBA MANDE DIEU LE VEUT M 70

70

63 VAWITE AMANI NOELLA F 63

63

64 WANGATA LEBOB PETER M 75

75

LYCEE DON BOSCO

Code : 13039 / 101 / 09 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 26 F

1 BEBONGELE LOBALA YOLENE F 65

65

2 ELIMA BOYINGA MEHOLA F 55

55

3 ERIKIE MUKARISEM ERIKA F 62

62

4 FAMA MUSHID PERSIDE F 60

60

5 KASAVUBU MPIKU JOSEPHAT F 62

62

6 KATUTA MITWELE RAISSA F 69

69

7 KIFUTU MAYALA RUTH F 67

67

8 KULE MAKELU KETSIA F 53

53

9 LUKOMBO LUVILA MARINA F 57

57

10 MAVUNGU NDENDA KETSIA F 66

66

11 MBUZI WILU MARPHY F 66

66

12 MIKALA MANDOMBE OLIVETTE F 57

57

13 MONGA NGOY ALINE F 62

62

14 MPIANA NTUMBA PRECILIA F 58

58

15 MPONGO MWAKA VINCENT M 56

56

16 MULENGELA MWANZA REBECCA F 65

65

17 MUMBERE KITULI JONATHAN M 58

58

18 MUNGOMBA KUKA CARMEL F 63

63

19 MUNYERENKANA MUGOLI MYRIAM F 62

62

20 NGOIE KALENGA FIDELIA F 65

65

21 NGOMBA TSHIUNZA JOYCE F 54

54

22 NSANGU MPANGALA DAVINA F 64

64

23 OKITO OSASE CHARLENE F 54

54

24 PEMBA LUEMBA SEPHORA F 62

62

25 SANGWA KIBWE JAELLE F 64

64

26 TSHILA KAZADI ORNELLA F 66

66

27 TSIMBA TALANGA EXARTIZO F 62

62

28 YESHUAZALI MOSUNGI DIVINE F 64

64

C.S. DIOMI MALUMBA

Code : 13040 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 PANZU BWENZI BWENZI F 50

50

C.S. MAMAN SIFA

Code : 13040 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BOFONGA MOMBANGU DAVID M 76

76

2 KATANGA MUNYA ROSETTE F 77

77

3 MBIBI DANIEL DANY M 71

71

4 NZEZA NGAMBA ESPOIR M 72

72

C.S. SAMUEL

Code : 13040 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MANANA NTURA TAVERLY F 61

61

2 MBABU MASIBGA KING CHRIS M 64

64

ECOLE CHRETIENNE GRACIA 2

Code : 13040 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 BATOMA KIAMFU ELIANE F 57

57

2 FWAMBA LUTETE PLAMEDI M 54

54

3 KABONGO MUTAMBAYI HENOCK M 63

63

4 KINKELA MBOSHO JOYCE F 63

63

5 KONA MBAYI BONTE-DIVINE F 70

70

6 LOKASO LOKASO DANIEL M 60

60

7 LUKUSA KANUNDOWI JEAN-PIERRE M 68

68

8 LULENDO NZOLA GLORY M 60

60

9 MATOS LOFE SEPHORA F 62

62

10 MBUYI MUTEBA DORCAS F 59

59

11 MPOY KALONKI GRAVIEN M 67

67

12 MPUTU MAZELA GEMIMA F 63

63

13 MUNYA TSHISHIMBI ABRAHAM M 60

60

14 NZAKUMU MUTI LESTINA F 59

59

15 POUSSY KEVIN ANTHONY M 58

58

16 SAMBA KADUNGU ELVIS M 64

64

17 UTSHUDI WEMBOLENGA CHRISPAIN M 61

61

18 YALOWANDO ASELE JENOVIE F 64

64

E. DÆAFRIQUE MGR PAUL MAMBE

Code : 13040 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 AHUKA LUMBUKU DAVID M 71

71

2 NZINGU KIVOLOKA DELICIA F 60

60

G.S. GRACIA 2

Code : 13040 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F

1 DIMBU NDOMBASI RAISSA F 57

57

2 KAVIRA KAMBERE GRACE F 64

64

3 KIALU LUKENGU ROSE F 61

61

4 MATONDO KINZANA BENNIE F 55

55

5 MISENGA NTONI SYNTICHE F 58

58

6 NDAYA SHIYAYIKU GALE F 64

64

7 OKOKO LOKONGO GODELIVE M 64

64

G.S. LA RENAISSANCE

Code : 13040 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 KAPINGA KALENGA ANNE F 51

51

2 LUEKO BUANDI PATRICIA F 56

56

3 MBUYI ILUNGA CHRISTELLE F 55

55

4 MUKOKO NKU DAVID F 57

57

5 MUNONO ADRISTINE ALICE F 57

57

6 NZUZI NGOMA CHRISTIAN M 53

53

7 PEMBA BAKONDULA ROSE F 58

58

8 TENDA AKENDA BENEDICTE M 57

57

9 YENGO MAKUMBI ANDY M 51

51

10 ZUNDA JOSEPHINE SEPHORA F 52

52

G.S.S AINT MICHEL ARCHANGE

Code : 13040 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 PANZU PAKA RUTH F 65

65

LYCEE TECHNIQUE CîUR IMMACULE

Code : 13040 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 KATEMBO MUKENDI KEVINE M 61

61

TOME SCHOOL OF KINSHASA

Code : 13040 / 101 / 10 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BIAMUNGU NYAMWOGA DANIEL M 66

66

2 GOYIMA KIWANGA MIRIAM NOELLA F 61

61

3 KABIMANYA BAMANAYI JOSEPHINE F 54

54

4 MENAYAME DOMINGEDI ELVIS M 63

63

5 MUFUNGU KAPANGA JONATHAN M 50

50

COLLEGE LISANGA

Code : 13041 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BOTAKA BASAWULA AFFRANCHI M 55

55

2 NTUMBA BANZA BEATRICE F 50

50

C.S. BEAU SEJOUR

Code : 13041 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BULUNGIDI MUZINGA TREY M 59

59

2 ETOKA NGOMBO DIVINE F 59

59

3 LOBOLONGONGA MOLONDO ANDRE M 60

60

4 MANZALA NTOMO RUTH F 63

63

5 MUNTU VALEMA GEDEON M 60

60

6 MWAKA MALONDA ENOCK M 64

64

7 N’SENGA MASSAMBA NAOMIE F 59

59

8 NTUMBA TSHIDIANDA JULIANA F 61

61

9 NYANGE KABEYA ALPHANIE F 58

58

10 OMANYONDO TSHAHE MEDARD M 59

59

C.S. GISIMA MALALA

Code : 13041 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 DJELO OTUNDU BENIE F 56

56

2 LUMINGU KONGOLO JOEL M 56

56

3 PEMBE MWIMBA DINA F 64

64

C.S. LES EUCALYPTUS

Code : 13041 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

1 DISASHI MABIALA RUBEN M 73

73

2 ESOMIA BASOMBELO URSULA F 76

76

3 KABUYA BANGOMBE MARGUERITE F 70

70

4 KALONJI KALONJI JEAN M 77

77

5 KALUBI MWANZA ROSY F 78

78

6 KIKUNI MUYENGO WILLY M 73

73

7 KIMBONDO ISRAEL ISRAEL F 69

69

8 KIMBWENDE LULUNDAKO PRECIA F 73

73

9 LOFALANGA BILALI DORCAS F 74

74

10 LOSUMA BAKAMBO ROBERT M 71

71

11 MWAMBA BATAKABISA ESTHER F 69

69

12 NDJOBE GEKA GEVINE F 67

67

13 NGOMBE KWIBA CLOVIS M 70

70

14 NTUELE BENDA JUNIOR M 76

76

15 OMARI FUNDI DYLAN M 68

68

16 TSHIKA ILANGA HABIGAEL F 70

70

C.S. TRESOR

Code : 13041 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

1 BEYA NGOYA L’OR F 67

67

2 BINENE BWABWA PLACIDE M 76

76

3 DIASIVI POLO ESPERANCE F 70

70

4 EMUNGA WUMBA MIREILLE F 71

71

5 KAJINGA SAMBA ANTHO F 70

70

6 KALAMBA MWANIA CLAVER M 67

67

7 KAMBAMBA KIYOMBO PLAMEDIE F 65

65

8 KINGWAYI LEMBA PLAMEDI M 61

61

9 MAKABA LOELA BRUNEL M 70

70

10 MAMBWE MUMBA NADEGE F 70

70

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 221 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MBELU 11 MULAMBA CHOUCHOUNA F 61

61

12 MUAMBA TSHIBOLA PETER M 66

66

13 MUJINGA KABENGELE LISA F 71

71

14 NGOVO SAI BENI M 74

74

15 NGWALA MAKUDISA FIDELINE F 74

74

16 SEKE SEKE REAGAN M 70

70

INSTITUT ADVENTISTE DE KINDELE

Code : 13041 / 101 / 06 / 9

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BUNZEKI ANZITA RUTH F 59

59

2 KIMBUALA DUNGA JEANCY M 62

62

3 NGALAMULUME KEDI EDOUARD M 62

62

INSTITUT CARDINAL MALULA

Code : 13041 / 101 / 07 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 17 F

1 BAGI TSHOMBA ESTHER F 55

55

2 BALAKA MUJINGA NEPHATALIE F 72

72

3 BANKUMUNA MUNKONKOLE RUTH F 70

70

4 KAHUNGA KUMALUTA JOLY M 67

67

5 KAKESA MUKANDA PAMPHILLY M 67

67

6 KASHALA KASONGA ROSIE F 72

72

7 KENDA MASSAMBA DAVID M 61

61

8 LEMBE KATHY YANN M 62

62

9 LENGA INGULE EXAUCE M 75

75

10 LUMBU PHOBA GRACE F 56

56

11 MAPANGANA RUTH RUTH F 62

62

12 MATSHI MOSEKA CARMEL F 58

58

13 MAWANA EXAUCE EXAUCE M 66

66

14 MAWUNGUDI MAMBU OIDA F 72

72

15 MBIYA KALALA JONATHAN M 66

66

16 MPOLESHA MBIYA BOB M 52

52

17 MUBAMBA PIKA ESTHER F 70

70

18 MUKENDI SAMBAYI ELIE M 64

64

19 MULUMBA WALELU DANIELLA F 74

74

20 MUNYAMJI NSENGA LEBON M 66

66

21 MUPENE MAKANDE JULVI F 69

69

22 MWIKA NGOY RACHEL F 74

74

23 NDANZONI NGBALE JUDITH F 73

73

24 NTOTILA KIAMENGA ALBERT M 65

65

25 NZAU DIELA JOHN M 61

61

26 SHAKO OSSANGO GRACE F 66

66

27 TSHIBANGU KASANDA JOEL M 62

62

28 TSHIKA NZINGA CHANCELVIE F 72

72

29 WAMALEKE BAYALA KETSIA F 70

70

30 ZOVO KANGALA BENIE ROSE F 75

75

COLLEGE SAINT NORBERT

Code : 13042 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 DIMBOTE KEMBO KETHIA F 58

58

2 KAMBEMBO SWASER F 61

61

3 KAZADI KAPINGA M 61

61

4 KILUTU KAFUTI F 56

56

5 LUKEBANA NSIMBA KEVIN M 55

55

6 MABANZA KANGALA F 57

57

7 MAKITA ANTIMPI BENEDICTE F 52

52

8 MOLE MOFALI M 58

58

9 MPIETE YOKWA F 60

60

C.S. ARMEE DU SEIGNEUR

Code : 13042 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KITENE MUKE HUGUETTE F 67

67

C.S. LE PALMIER

Code : 13042 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 LUPETU KAPINGA ALPHA F 65

65

2 NANI UTAMO CHADAI M 59

59

3 PITA SONIZAU JONAS M 72

72

4 ZUKA LENDA SAINTES M 72

72

C.S. NGANSELE

Code : 13042 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BUKASA KAKEDI ETIENNE M 59

59

2 ZOMBA KIALA CHRISTELLA F 56

56

C.S. NOVA ELIGO

Code : 13042 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 BALI ZUNGUZUNGU F 65

65

2 NGANDUKAZONZIFERGINIE F 68

68

C.S. SAINTE BERTHY

Code : 13042 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 LUKANANU MVUALA MERVEILLE F 51

51

G.S. EUREKA

Code : 13042 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 BATOMENE YULU CHRITIAN M 67

67

2 BAYINDU ZABIDI PLAMEDIE F 74

74

3 DAWO OHONGE FLEURUS F 71

71

4 DJEMA INDJEMBO HORNELA F 69

69

5 KABAMBA WANTUMBA VIGNY M 68

68

6 KIFOLO KIFOLO JHON M 71

71

7 LUKOMBO MBOLO MOISE M 69

69

8 LUKOMBO MULENDA JONATHAN M 55

55

9 MAZAYA FAMBINI HENOCK M 58

58

10 MBUTUKANI NGALULA JANNIE F 68

68

11 MUKENDI NGOY LIONNEL M 70

70

12 MVULA NTUMBA F 58

58

13 NDONGALA SIYA M 61

61

14 TSHISEKEDI MBUYI JACOB M 68

68

G.S. LA RESURECTION

Code : 13042 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 KALANGA KONGOLO PLAMEDIE F 56

56

2 MAFUTA LUMU MARINELLE F 58

58

G.S. LES PETITS ANGES

Code : 13042 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 DIANGANA MABETE SERDY F 58

58

2 KINGALA MAVUNZA SARAH F 54

54

3 LEMABADIKANI MPUTU SHARMY M 53

53

4 MABIZA TUZIZILA GRACE F 59

59

5 MBIMBA COSTELLA M 55

55

6 PHAKU NLENDA VEDY M 57

57

7 TANKAY MUPWE THERESIA F 51

51

8 TSHIALA WA NGOIE GLOVINA F 51

51

COLLEGE LEOPARD

Code : 13043 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

G.S. GENIES MODERNES

Code : 13043 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BETU NDJATE DANIEL M 60

60

2 DIVITIDI NDJATE VITAL M 51

51

3 MVAKA MUYAKA EVRA M 63

63

4 NTUKU KABONGO CHRISTEL F 62

62

5 NZAU KINI ELISEE F 64

64

6 TSHIMWANG'A DISASH' M 61

61

INSTITUT MGR KIMBONDO

Code : 13043 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 DIAKIESE THERESE DAVINA F 67

67

2 EBOTE NGONDO CLOVIS M 59

59

3 KABWE A KABWE MERCISSE M 61

61

4 MALENGA KINGOMBE FATUMA F 57

57

5 MPOYO MUTOMBO MELANIE F 55

55

LYCEE DE KIMWENZA

Code : 13043 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 25 F

1 BALEKA KENGE MURIELLE F 56

56

2 BAMPA MUKEBA EXODIE F 55

55

3 BOKETSHU LOKWA BENEDICTE F 55

55

4 BUKANA GWENAELLE F 58

58

5 DIANSAMBU MASAMBA LAVODIE F 62

62

6 KANKOLONGO KALONJI SUZANNE F 58

58

7 KASHARA NTUMBA GLORIA F 60

60

8 KIANGEBENI MFUTILA FLORINE F 65

65

9 KIPULU KIKULA PRECILIA F 63

63

10 KUKU IYAY SOPHIA F 69

69

11 LAKAKA MPIA BENEDICTE F 57

57

12 MASANKA MUSAU ESTHER F 60

60

13 MBEDI BANZA JUSTINE F 55

55

14 MBUKAPINDU MAZESA CECILE F 58

58

15 MIMPULU GODLOVE F 63

63

16 MUKADI KAZADI YVONNE F 55

55

17 MUTOMBO BIFULU KERREN F 56

56

18 MWANA MATA RUTH F 58

58

19 NGINAMAU SETSHI REVELLA F 58

58

20 NIANGI SAMBO MARCELINA F 63

63

21 NTITA KANUNKA BELVIE F 51

51

22 PAMENE TSHENDA GISELE F 64

64

23 SAMBI OMOYI-VUVU MARIE-LOUISE F 56

56

24 SOLO MUANDA BERNADETTE F 68

68

25 WIDIANU BINDIMA PAULINE F 60

60

COLLEGE MATER DEI

Code : 13044 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 ABEDI WEDI HELPA F 70

70

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 222 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

2 FEZA ATARI BRIGITTE F 66

66

3 KAMWENGO KASENDWE EMILIA F 71

71

4 KANZIAMA NGUEME PRISCA F 69

69

5 KATAMU MABOMBA JOYCE F 73

73

6 KIMBONGILA KIHUNGA DIVINE F 60

60

7 LEMA NTONDELE SUBLIME M 56

56

8 LUINDI KAPUKA EMMANUEL M 75

75

9 LUKOMBO NAMBATA EUNICE F 69

69

10 MAKONGA BARAKA NATHAN M 51

51

11 MBEMBE MBIYA DORCAS F 52

52

12 MBOMBA LIANZA BENEDICTE F 70

70

13 MWAMBI MIEZI DAVINA F 60

60

14 NGUNU DAV GLORYS M 69

69

15 NIMY DIPONDA CELESTIN M 61

61

16 OKENYA EKILA JOSEPHINE F 51

51

C.S. DIABENA/MITENDI

Code : 13044 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 MATUZEYI LUBENI RANGELY F 68

68

2 MIKOBI NTANGA PLAMEDIE F 67

67

3 NZAZI BUNUERE DIVINE F 60

60

C.S. GOCCE D'ACQUA

Code : 13044 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 ADOU YENGELE ZOE M 53

53

2 MPEZO MPEZO HERMAN M 58

58

C.S. MON RETOUR

Code : 13044 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 DIAKANUA MBOMBE DON DE DIEU M 67

67

2 ESAMOTUNU YULUBANI JEAN JACQU M 64

64

3 FUNSU MELIE SENICHE F 62

62

4 IKULADIO KINSALA BEJAE F 58

58

5 KENGA MABONDO DIVINE F 54

54

6 KIAKUMBUTA KASIALA MARIE F 56

56

7 KIEYA KIAZOLA JOVIENS M 62

62

8 MAKOKA KEMBI PLAMEDI M 61

61

9 PANU KALALA ADJO M 67

67

10 SWEDI MAKOKO MARDOCHE M 69

69

C.S. OLAZ AZIZA

Code : 13044 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BANKOTO NDEY MARIA F 57

57

2 DIKOLELE KABWE MARCEL M 70

70

3 KAYIBA LUBEMBA GEMIMA F 54

54

4 KIAKANUA MBUM DIVINE F 68

68

5 KINZONZI KILAFU CORNEILLE M 58

58

6 MOZIE OMBAON NATHAN M 61

61

7 TSHIMANGA BADIBANGA IFENE M 53

53

C.S. VINCENZINA CUSMANO

Code : 13044 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKUTE NGBOZA JODANE F 57

57

2 BONYAMBALA LIETA FRAEL F 59

59

3 BUDJAMABE BUANGA FELIX M 63

63

4 KABUYA KABAMBA BIONICK M 52

52

5 KASISI MWAMUNY ROSE F 52

52

6 LUABEYA ILUNGU JOSUE M 55

55

7 MASSAMBA PEHOT URIAS M 59

59

8 MATONDO MAKUALA ESPERANCIA F 63

63

9 MUKONDA MWANDA LEON M 57

57

10 NGAPITSHI KALAMBOYO DONATIENN F 55

55

11 NTITA MUKANYA JOYCE M 50

50

12 NZAU NDENGA CONCENCRE M 54

54

13 SOBOLAYI KABASELE GLODDY M 52

52

14 VUYA MAKEMBI MIDEVIE F 54

54

INAV MONT NGAFULA

Code : 13044 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGALULA MULUMBA NICOLE F 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KANGA

Code : 13044 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NSIMBA KAPALATA RUTH F 60

60

COLLEGE CHRIST SAUVEUR

Code : 13045 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 ASUNTA TAMBWE AURELIE F 56

56

2 BOTOMBIA BOYOKO DANIELLA F 57

57

3 KAMUNGU SABINE MELANIE F 58

58

4 KITANI MWANA REBECCA F 61

61

5 MAKOBA KALUNGA FRANCK M 54

54

6 MAMADOU NKADI MAMADOU M 56

56

7 MATABARO MUSISI CHRISTOPHE M 54

54

8 MATETA MUKOKO CHARMELA F 55

55

9 MBANDI BIDWAYA CHRISTIAN M 51

51

10 MUJINGA KALALA EXUCEE F 52

52

11 MULUMBA KANANA DONAT M 55

55

12 MWAYUMA ABEDI FRANCISCA F 56

56

COLLEGE KITOKO

Code : 13045 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 LUMBA KALAMBA KETSYA F 56

56

2 MUDIAYI KADINDULA JOSEPH M 62

62

3 NSEYA KABUYA PRISCA F 62

62

COL. MOD PAPA NICOLAS KAMBILO

Code : 13045 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 KWANGU KIBADIDI HELENE F 52

52

2 LOKUA AITA JULIE F 59

59

3 MBELA MALUASA PLAMEDI M 53

53

4 MBULA TOKA JESSICA F 59

59

COL. PRINCE DE LA PAIX/KOWEIT

Code : 13045 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KALEMBA WA KALEMBA DIEUDONNE M 60

60

2 MASENGO MPOYO WA ILUNGA F 67

67

3 MIKALA LOKOMBI JEMIMA F 73

73

4 OWAMBA OTSHUDI ISAAC M 59

59

COLLEGE PRINCE DE LA PAIX/MAZA

Code : 13045 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 14 F

1 BAFELO LOKWA ANDY M 78

78

2 BAHATI MUSHAGALUSA DANIEL M 75

75

3 BAOLIMO IYOKO JOSEPH M 76

76

4 BIBI KABASELE ESTHER F 78

78

5 DAULA SALIMA DAYANA F 64

64

6 DIAKIESE NTEKE BENEDICTE F 67

67

7 DIANSAMBU NYONGONI JOASNNIE F 63

63

8 EMAME OKENDE PRISCA F 67

67

9 ILUNGA MULUMBA CHRIS M 70

70

10 KASHANGI AGANZE CALEB M 66

66

11 KIKINGI GRACIAS DEO M 65

65

12 KISIMBA TONY NATHAN M 59

59

13 MALEMBA MFUMUDIEKA JONAS M 56

56

14 MASSY NZASI FORTUNE F 61

61

15 MATUSA NZUZI SARAH F 77

77

16 MBENGI NTEMBWE SABRINA F 74

74

17 MILENGO MAYOLA MACKLEEN M 73

73

18 MUGARUKA ILUNGA MICHAEL M 64

64

19 MUTANGA MWAMBA DIVINE F 64

64

20 MWANJI WANZAMBI MALAIKA F 70

70

21 MWANZA BIKOTELE GAD M 54

54

22 NDAYA DIANDA SYMERDIE F 71

71

23 NGIZO MOKAMBI NICODEME M 72

72

24 NKANGE POTO ABIGAEL F 72

72

25 NKEMBO OSSAKA DAVID M 72

72

26 NKWEBE MELEKA ADAMAS M 59

59

27 PALAPA SAFI PRINCILIA F 64

64

28 SHABANI MUNKINA CRISPIN M 70

70

29 THELEMUKA ZUBEDA MURIELLE F 59

59

30 ZINGA NKOTA OBED M 58

58

COLLEGE SAINT THARCISSE

Code : 13045 / 101 / 06 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 ACHALONGE SAFI ORNELLA F 66

66

2 ANAKANA TALONDOLA THERESE F 62

62

3 ATUNDU NTOTO LUC M 57

57

4 BASSOMBOLI LOTIKA DIVIN M 67

67

5 BOSOKA MOLELWA JEMIMA F 68

68

6 KAMWEBU MIKWALA REGIS M 65

65

7 KONGO ASOKO ISRAEL M 67

67

8 LENZA ATUMBA AUGUSTINE F 57

57

9 LOBEYE BOIKA MERVEILLE F 59

59

10 LONDO NSAKALA MARIE-FRANCE F 63

63

11 LUKOMBO DIELA BENEDICTE F 67

67

12 MBO LOKUTU ALFRED M 60

60

13 MPUTU LOKUMU JONATHAN M 60

60

14 NGALE MANGUBA MARIE F 68

68

15 NSALU MANGITUKA MEDI M 58

58

16 NZATI PHEBE JEANCY M 62

62

17 OKESE KALONJI RUTH F 65

65

18 PEMBE TSHAKADI ELYSEE F 62

62

C.S. BETSAEL & JOSUE

Code : 13045 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MATONDO MATONDO GEOFREY M 51

51

C.S. FUTURS LEADERS

Code : 13045 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 GUSONEGA GIVUNGE CHRISTENVIE F 62

62

2 KABISA KABEMBA DEBORAH F 55

55

3 KAMUNDALA JOSEPHINE JOSE F 67

67

4 MABOWA KIBEYA OCTAVINE F 60

60

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 223 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

5 NTEMO KASSA JOSEPH M 59

59

6 NTUMBA KALAMBA CALEB M 57

57

7 NZAKULU MAYEKO BENEDICTE F 62

62

8 OKITAPENGE KATAKO GRACE F 64

64

9 TSHIDIMU KANYINDA HENOCK M 59

59

C.S. GAMALIEL

Code : 13045 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

3

1 MUKANGA LUSHIMA JEANNOT M 53

53

2 NSIALA MUNDU ACACIA M 55

55

3 PAMBU MBENZA EXAUCE M 54

54

C.S. MAMBRE

Code : 13045 / 101 / 10 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BALEKE LUHUNU ACER M 62

62

2 BOSIWA LOMBOTO BENIE F 55

55

3 KINZONZI NGOY DERCYL M 66

66

4 KUMBU NGUMBA DANIEL M 62

62

5 MAKWALA MBENZA HORSINI M 67

67

6 MASIALA MBUMBA PLAMEDIE F 61

61

7 MBAYO NZUZI SARAH F 52

52

8 MBUYI MBIYA BERNADETTE F 59

59

9 MBWESE VANGU KERITH M 52

52

10 MFULU N’LAZA STEPHANIE F 61

61

C.S. LES BAMBINS AU LYCEE ROYA

Code : 13045 / 101 / 11 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 FAMBA SIFA CHANCELAVIE F 64

64

2 KASA IFASO JULE M 61

61

3 MUSONGA NZILA RABBI M 63

63

ECOLE REV KIM/POMPAGE

Code : 13045 / 101 / 12 / 7

Participants : 45 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 26 F

1 ANAVOLA OMBA PRISCILLE F 68

68

2 BANZA KASONGO KETSIA F 67

67

3 BAYALUNGU MABUNDU PROMESSE M 74

74

4 BOLA BETEMA ARLETTE F 57

57

5 BOLELI MVIBUDULU MIRIAM F 51

51

6 BONDENGELA NYABOSESELA BENIE F 65

65

7 BUKUMBABU BOANDE CYNTHIA F 67

67

8 DIATA OYOMBO MIGUEL M 79

79

9 EEKE BOKOMBOLOKO VICTOR M 66

66

10 FUMU KEYA GEMIMA F 65

65

11 FUNGULAMALI MAMBA MEDIA F 66

66

12 ILUNGA MANGAZA GRACE F 66

66

13 IMONA MVUAMA ROGER M 67

67

14 KABAFUANAKO KUMBU ESTHER F 61

61

15 KABAMBA KASONGO ARSENE M 70

70

16 KALENGA LUBANDA KEVIN M 63

63

17 KILUNGU KILUNGU IBRAHIM M 60

60

18 KISSIMBA EFOMI PERLE F 63

63

19 LEKWA MENGAO EXAUCE M 61

61

20 MABELA EKOMELA PREVALENT M 69

69

21 MABRUKI JUNIOR BEN M 63

63

22 MAKIADI MBAKANU FRANCIA M 70

70

23 MAKWA BERNADETTE BERNADETTE F 70

70

24 MATONDO MBEDI KETSIA F 75

75

25 MATSANGA NDONGALA DIVINE F 62

62

26 MAYALA BOLINGO JORDIN M 70

70

27 MBILA NYAMANYALE BENIE F 61

61

28 MBUYI MPOYI KEVIN M 74

74

29 MBUYI MUKENDI AUGUSTIN M 63

63

30 MUDIANDAMBU KASANGI PLAMEDIE F 70

70

31 MUKUBU KABALU SACREE F 65

65

32 MUNSIENSI KIASI CHADRACK M 71

71

33 MUSHAGALUSA CINAMA FAIDA F 64

64

34 MUTSHIPULE MUANZA PRINCE M 62

62

35 NGOMA MUNOKI MIRADI M 70

70

36 NSAKAMA BENOIT NATHAN M 65

65

37 NUBEYA MIRIAM GALEKWA F 63

63

38 NZUGU LUKABYA MERVEDI F 73

73

39 ODIA KABALU THETHE F 64

64

40 OMARI NGALULA JEMIMA F 65

65

41 OMOYI KUMWIMBA SEPHORA F 69

69

42 POLO TSHITA LINDA F 62

62

43 SITEKE TSAKILA SAMUEL M 61

61

44 YOWA SHIMERE SYLVIE F 65

65

45 ZANGUMBE NAYA KEREN F 54

54

COLLEGE ANUARITE

Code : 13047 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 BABUANYA BONYOLOTO EBEN-EZER M 64

64

2 BOLA KITEMOKO RUTH F 65

65

3 FAMPANA MANZALA TARCISSE M 61

61

4 ILONGA LOKUTU MERDIE M 58

58

5 KABWAMBA MITANGU DIVINE F 66

66

6 KINDONGO KAGERI CHRIST M 62

62

7 KINZOLA VAYITUMA STASSY F 64

64

8 LUSUNGU MATONDO SARAH F 58

58

9 MAKALA MANDEKE DIVINE F 63

63

10 MAYEMBA KALOMBAYI KELLEY F 65

65

11 MBENGA MBENGA CHADRACK M 54

54

12 MINDOMBO MINZOTO CHRIST M 65

65

13 MOSI YESE VAINQUEUR M 68

68

14 MWARI KITOKO DANIEL M 65

65

15 NSIMBA BILALA GRACIA F 60

60

16 OSAKO ONOKOKO KEREN F 64

64

17 PASSY NZEDI JESSICA F 60

60

18 TOUT VA BIEN LUZOLO ANDRE M 62

62

COLLEGE BOYOKANI

Code : 13047 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 ABENI KWAENZA RUTH F 54

54

2 BAFUAFUA TSHAMALA GISELLE F 63

63

3 BANANA PEMBELE JEREMIE M 60

60

4 ETONGONA BOYOKOLA MOISE M 63

63

5 KANKOLONGO TSHIBAMBA SOUMANI F 63

63

6 KOLOSI KOSAMA MIRIAM F 51

51

7 LUSALA MUSUEKA ESTHER F 58

58

8 MATULA KONDE MERDI M 60

60

9 MILAMBO KULONGA DESTINEE F 60

60

10 MPONGI VITA GRACIA F 61

61

11 MUTOMBO MALUMBA JULES M 59

59

12 NDONGALA MBAMBU ABIGAEL F 61

61

13 WUMBA LELO KETHIA F 61

61

C.S. LUALABA

Code : 13047 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussites : 5

1 DIMI TSHIDINDA AARON M 65

65

2 KABANGU LUKAKU ROGER M 63

63

3 NSAKALA YOBO DAVID M 56

56

4 NTUNTULU NONO NOEL M 66

66

5 TEDIKA NSUKA MARDOCHEE M 61

61

C.S. NOTRE DAME DE BON SECOURS

Code : 13047 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 13 F

1 BALUMWENE KASHILA KETHIA F 66

66

2 GEMA MBUILA ELIELE F 65

65

3 KUMBI MAKAWE ADELINE F 63

63

4 LUSAKUMUNU KUANZAMBI SHEKINA F 71

71

5 LUSAMBA GIMENA SARAH F 66

66

6 MALONGO BIKAMWA EZECKIEL M 73

73

7 MASSOMBO NGUALA DARCIS M 68

68

8 MAYOMBO NGALULA REBECCA F 72

72

9 MBELU KABALA REACA F 78

78

10 MULAMBA KAPINGA YEDIDYA F 64

64

11 MWANA NGONGO NAOMIE F 72

72

12 NDAYA TSHIBANGU RAISSA F 72

72

13 NKOME LOKWA MARIE F 74

74

14 OLELA SHAKO MURIEL F 66

66

15 PHEMBA NDUNGI BERTHYLE F 76

76

C.S. TUBAY

Code : 13047 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F

1 ASITAKI BILALA EVELYNE F 61

61

2 KANGELA WAKWASWAGA JULIA F 74

74

3 KASENDE NTAMBWE MOISE M 66

66

4 LITUKA LOTIKA ANNA F 70

70

5 LUAMBA MUANZA ACACIA F 60

60

6 MABAMVU BOBA JOSMINE F 57

57

7 MUJINGA MUTOMBO CHRISTINE F 59

59

8 TSHIABU MPOYI KERENE F 60

60

9 TSHILOMBO KALONJI DEO M 71

71

G.S. MONT NGAFULA

Code : 13047 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

1 BANZABANI KEBADIO CHARLENE F 58

58

2 BINDA M’FULAMA PATRICIA F 72

72

3 BUSIMBA SAFI KERENE F 72

72

4 EKILA BOKETSHU MARGUERITTE F 67

67

5 KUDINGA TOKO JEMIMA F 58

58

6 MAKAMBU MAKIESE CHRISTELLE F 70

70

7 NGOMA MBUMBA RUTH F 67

67

8 SHABANI KATANGA SARAH F 71

71

G.S. REHOBOTH

Code : 13047 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 AZOME ATIBE KEREINE F 60

60

2 BAJINGA NGALULA PATIENCE F 68

68

3 BARUTI KASONGO LYS M 66

66

4 BAYAULI ZUANA ESPERANCE F 66

66

5 BILONDA MUTEBA PLAMEDIE F 64

64

6 KANKOLONGO MUYA AGULAINE M 68

68

7 KASUKU KATANGA GIRESSE M 63

63

8 KIMFUTA BAKABIKA GRACE F 63

63

9 MALOBA GAPAMBU BENEDICTE F 66

66

10 MANAKA MATUMBU DIEU-MERCI M 60

60

11 MBAMBI MANSUKU ENOCK M 63

63

12 MBENZA YEMWENE GRADIE F 60

60

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 224 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

13 MESU KASHALA SARAH F 63

63

14 MUTOMBO DENIS SAMUEL M 61

61

15 MVEMBA DIMBI CHANCELVIE M 61

61

16 OSAKO MASENGU CHRISTELLE F 64

64

17 PUNGWE LUMANDE PLAMEDI M 61

61

18 SANGU-SANGU MUNGAY JOEL M 60

60

19 SHAKO LOKAVU PIERRE M 65

65

20 WAMONA MUTAMBA FLORELLE F 64

64

21 WEMBO OSHASHA GRACE F 60

60

G.S. TUMBA

Code : 13047 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 17 F

1 BATUBENGA KALALA GAEL M 65

65

2 BOCCHIETTI MUJINGA ESTHER F 64

64

3 BUIKADI NGALAMULUME HELENA F 56

56

4 GILEMBE TEMBE VICTOR M 58

58

5 IBULA MULEMA JENOA F 62

62

6 ITOLOMBI MAMBANDU CHRIS M 58

58

7 KANKU BEN KALALA ESTHER F 66

66

8 KANOWA KAPUKU DANIEL M 64

64

9 KATATA MAKINDA DANIEL M 64

64

10 KIYONGE ADIYO CHANCELVIE F 63

63

11 LELO KADILEKELUA GLODY M 56

56

12 LOBO MBAKAM EUNICE F 63

63

13 LUMBU NSEKA ACACIA M 62

62

14 LUTUMBA KABANGU MICHAEL M 58

58

15 MANZILA MISAMU EMMANUELLA F 56

56

16 MASONGELE MAKIESE OCTAVIE F 70

70

17 MAVATA BUANGA ELIE M 63

63

18 MBIYE KAMUMA TATYANA F 65

65

19 MBUYAMBA KANYINDA CHADRACK M 63

63

20 MILOLO BALANGANAYI CYNTHIA F 70

70

21 MUPER UYULU PAULIN M 67

67

22 NDJADIANDJA ONEKANDA BERNARD M 65

65

23 NDJIBU TSHIKANGALA GLOREINE F 64

64

24 NDONA MANZODIO KEVINE M 62

62

25 NKANGA MPUTU GEMIMA F 66

66

26 NSIMBA MAMPUYA MATHY F 63

63

27 NSIMBA MUAKA JENNY F 63

63

28 NUMBI BANZA SALEM F 63

63

29 OMOMBO TANDA SEPHORA F 65

65

30 SUANGA DIASONAMA DESTINEE F 66

66

31 TAGUTA TSHIBAMBE NOAH M 68

68

32 WAMPE IYETI ALDI M 56

56

33 WANKEBA KAPADI ISRAEL M 66

66

34 WAYIKUA SALAZAKU SCHILLO M 65

65

COLLEGE NORE DAME DE BON CîUR

Code : 13048 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE SAINT MATTHIAS

Code : 13048 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

1 BITITI NGIMBI SARAH F 65

65

2 LUSIYA BUSANGA DJOULIA F 64

64

3 MAYAZOLULUA NSIANA ESTHER F 67

67

4 NGALULA MUKENDI SARAH F 72

72

5 OKITEMBO ONAWEMBO DAVID M 65

65

6 SEKELA KALONJI FORTUNA F 68

68

C.S. LA BONNE SEMENCE

Code : 13048 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. MUENDA

Code : 13048 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BENDELO MPAS DEBORAH F 58

58

2 BUNZI MATONDO CHADRACK M 59

59

3 DIABONDA LUSILULU DANIEL M 60

60

4 KADIMA OKITO JONATHAN M 60

60

5 KIALA NDOFULA VOLDY M 61

61

6 LENGA MATONET CHRIST-VIE M 54

54

7 NGOMA MAVUNGU JOYCE M 60

60

8 NTEDIKA MASAMBA BENEDICTE F 60

60

9 WADE MALIPO ISAAC M 58

58

C.S. SAINT HENRI

Code : 13048 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MUTEBA DIALUNDA DAVID M 54

54

2 NZEZA MBUNGA EXAUDI M 53

53

C.S. SAINT JEAN

Code : 13048 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 DIMANGA KIBONGILA GETHI F 58

58

G.S. COCODEM

Code : 13048 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 KAKESE MALUNGU SETH M 63

63

INSTITUT ALFRED NOBEL

Code : 13048 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKEKE LULU JONATHAN M 60

60

2 LUSAKI KIBUABUA GRACE F 62

62

3 LUTIKU KEMBA MERDI M 62

62

4 NGUAYA KIPOYI EVELYNE F 62

62

5 NYEMBO LULU CHADRACK M 58

58

INSTITUT GIANELLI

Code : 13048 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 11 F

1 BANGAPA TONGO BERNARD M 74

74

2 DIANGANA BETI DAVINA F 70

70

3 KILALA LIKIEN KETIA F 69

69

4 KISUNGU MAKIESE KETSIA F 73

73

5 KUYENA ZOLANA EMERAUDE F 70

70

6 MAKOMBO WANKAMBA DEBORAH F 72

72

7 MBENGO BUNE VINNA F 62

62

8 MBIMBA MUSEMA BRENDA F 82

82

9 MUKUNA MULOMBA AUGUSTINE F 68

68

10 MUSULAYI KABALUNDI SOPHIE F 67

67

11 NTUMBA MAMBU GRADI F 68

68

12 SIMBI NGOY REBECCA F 76

76

13 SWALO TIRADO NATHAN M 71

71

COLLEGE HAVILA

Code : 13049 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 BANZA MAVINGA TIPHANA F 65

65

2 GANDHOU JEREMIE AMOS M 64

64

3 KAMANDA MATATA JONATHAN M 65

65

4 KIBUNDILA MOUSSA GLADYS M 62

62

5 LUNKEBILA LEKAMA BENIE F 56

56

6 MABUWA BOMPOSO BENEDICTE F 62

62

7 MATIMPI DILU GRACE F 57

57

8 MWAMBA SAKA MERVEILLE M 55

55

9 NZUAMBE ZENGWA MERVEILLE M 63

63

10 PALABUE KISALA SAMUEL M 64

64

COLLEGE SAINTE RITA

Code : 13049 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 17 F

1 BAYAMA LUMANU TEGRA F 75

75

2 BITI MALENZIKA JUSTINE F 73

73

3 DIAMENA TUNAYENO GRACE F 76

76

4 ILUNGA MUANZA RAPHANE F 79

79

5 KABOBO PAMBA MARIE F 80

80

6 KIMA NKOSI HORNELA F 73

73

7 MALEKA BIKUMA LYNDA F 74

74

8 MASAKALA BAWULA PLAMEDIE F 84

84

9 MAYUNGA MASUEKAMA MECHACK M 82

82

10 MBELE LANDU ANNE F 76

76

11 MOLISO KOSOMONGO CHRISTELLE F 68

68

12 MPATY MANTE JUNIAS M 69

69

13 MPOYI KAFUATA NATHAN M 72

72

14 MPUNGA ILUNGA KAREN F 73

73

15 MUNDUNGA NSIKU EPHRAIM M 76

76

16 NSIALA MATONDO SCHADRAC M 72

72

17 NSITU NUANKELA MAGDALA F 79

79

18 NZEZA MASALA RONIE F 71

71

19 PEMBA BAKAMBULU PRECILLIA F 73

73

20 SEWOSOLO MABUNGU KERENE F 75

75

21 TEBAKO KONGI MERVEILLE F 68

68

22 TSHIMENA ILUNGA JONATHAN M 70

70

23 ZINGA MBANZA CONSOLATE F 78

78

C.S. DIABENA/SEBO

Code : 13049 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 19 F

1 ALIKA BEMBALA BENJAMIN M 72

72

2 ANGOYI DECEMBRE MAGUY F 65

65

3 BANKIELELE BINDANDA CHRISBIN M 65

65

4 BEYA CHRISTELLE CHRISTELLE F 59

59

5 BOLUKA LOSANGO DANIEL M 63

63

6 BOSELA INGOLI LISA F 70

70

7 DINKULU NGUNDA JOYCE F 69

69

8 DIRATA MANGBOKA RABBY M 65

65

9 KALALA TSHISUAKA KETHIA F 70

70

10 KATUKU KATUKU FISTON M 68

68

11 KAWAYA ONGASA JOSAPHAT M 64

64

12 KENDA MULUMBA AGATHE F 63

63

13 KIAKU KISOLOKELE JOYCE F 67

67

14 LAKUBA OBONGA PLAMEDIE F 67

67

15 MAMPUYA MUNZEMBA GLOIRE M 74

74

16 MATA KIKANDA ABIGAEL F 64

64

17 MIKANU LUYINDULA SARAH F 58

58

18 MPAKA NDAYA RACHEL F 65

65

19 MUADI KALONJI DELIS F 69

69

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 225 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MUSANGU 20 NTUMBA STEPHANIE F 68

68

21 MUTOMBO TSHIMPANGA DIEU MERCI M 55

55

22 MUTOMBO TSHITAMBA BENI M 58

58

23 NGOMBA ILUNGA MAMIE F 68

68

24 NKAU MWANZA WILLEM M 66

66

25 NSUNI MANGITUKA GRADY M 66

66

26 NZINGA MAKANGA MERVEILLE F 69

69

27 SITINI AWAZI JOSPIN M 62

62

28 TOTIWE MAKENGO DORCAS F 65

65

29 TSHALA MPOYI BERNICE F 56

56

30 TWITE NDALA MIRIAME F 71

71

31 UZIYA LANDU KETHIA F 70

70

C.S. FRANCISCO PALAU

Code : 13049 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 11 F

1 BONSENGE MBOYO KHETIA F 64

64

2 ELUMU NDINGA FORTUNE F 55

55

3 KAYIBA NTITA RUTH F 55

55

4 KENZO MWAKA EGIDIA F 65

65

5 KUMBU LUSAMBA JEMIMA F 66

66

6 MANDA KASONGO GRACE F 65

65

7 MBIYA MANDA CARMEL F 68

68

8 MBWAYAMA MASAKA KERENE F 66

66

9 MUNTU YEKIANI ALEXIA F 64

64

10 MWAMBANZAMBI MUKUNA ANDREA F 61

61

11 MWEMBO MATUNGULU MARIE F 57

57

12 NGOA MWANA-KYOLE JEREMIE M 58

58

13 TSHI-NZITA TSUMBU GASMI M 65

65

C.S. KAWITA MAMBENGA

Code : 13049 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 DIBANZILUA TUBILA GEMIMA F 59

59

2 NSIMBA KIAMENGA CHRISTIAN M 59

59

COLLEGE LAMARTINE

Code : 13051 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 DIKILA GASTON BENJAMIN M 56

56

2 FEZA MUSA JEMIMA F 55

55

3 KABONDO KITENGEKETHIA F 65

65

4 NGALULA KITNGE SEPHORA F 70

70

COLLEGE MANDA

Code : 13051 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BIKENGE ASANI GRACIA M 51

51

2 BILE IYELA OCTAVIE F 53

53

3 BUKUMBA MUANZA MERVEILLE F 56

56

4 LULEKA LULEKA MARLICE F 53

53

5 MABIALA DUMBI STEPHANE M 54

54

6 MBWIBWI RAHA SOPHIE - RUTH F 60

60

7 NZUZI LEMA CHTIST M 54

54

COLLEGE MARANATHA

Code : 13051 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KOLONI MBIDA CHRISTINA F 50

50

C.S. LA MONTOISE

Code : 13051 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 NDJOKU BOKOO DIVIN M 60

60

C.S. LUZOLO

Code : 13051 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. MAMA ELISABETH

Code : 13051 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 9 F

1 BALUMBWA LOKULI JUDITH F 59

59

2 BIDILU HELENE BRUNETTE F 58

58

3 BONGONDO ILONDO JESSICA F 61

61

4 DIANZENZA BOMBA RHODELVINE F 66

66

5 IFONDA BOLONDA JYPSILE F 62

62

6 LIKOFATA EKANGA EUNICE F 58

58

7 MAKAMBO MABATA THERESIA F 54

54

8 MFWAMBA LUBOYA LEDUCK M 61

61

9 MIANDA FERUZI JESSICA F 61

61

10 NGOYI MUJINGA JAEL F 59

59

C.S. MAYELA

Code : 13051 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KUBUKULU MUZOLA F 54

54

2 LUSEVAKUENO TUNZOLA M 58

58

3 MISSIA LOKOLABA M 50

50

G.S. MA MPATA

Code : 13051 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KABATA MUNINGA DIVINE F 56

56

2 KINANGA ELONGA DORCAS F 52

52

3 MATONDO BIDENDA SAINT PLUS M 58

58

G.S. MONT HERMON

Code : 13051 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE MON AVENIR

Code : 13051 / 101 / 10 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 BIKUMU MASOLOLA HENRIETTE F 59

59

2 KITOKO FATUMA CHRISTELLA F 58

58

3 LAKENUKWA ILENGE MIMA F 60

60

4 LASENZA LASENZA ESTHER F 56

56

COLLEGE LES SADISIENS

Code : 13052 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 13 F

1 BONDO ILUNGA DAVIN M 58

58

2 DIBWE MUKENGE BENJAMIN M 55

55

3 KABAMBA TSHIBANGU ADMIRABLE M 60

60

4 KABEYA TENDAYI GEDEON M 57

57

5 KABU MAWANGA CHRIS M 60

60

6 KABUKALA CHANTAL CHANTHY F 55

55

7 KAMALU MWAMBA CHARLES M 57

57

8 KIANSOSSA LOUKOMBO BELLE-VIE F 58

58

9 KIOWA BOBO PRISCA F 57

57

10 KUFILA MAYI SARAH F 56

56

11 KUTSHI BOBO ELISABETH F 57

57

12 LIAMBI SINDANI CLAVER M 62

62

13 LUBIKULU MANZAMBI GLORIA F 63

63

14 LUTUMBA KABUYA JORDAN M 60

60

15 MAFULA MATUMONA DAVID M 61

61

16 MATONDO LUBANZADIO RIPPAUL M 59

59

17 MBEMBA LUMBU STEPHANIE F 56

56

18 MIKOMBE KALALA AIME F 57

57

19 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO JUNIOR M 57

57

20 NGALULA TSHIBWABWA DORCAS F 58

58

21 NGANDU NGANDU JOEL M 61

61

22 NGOMBA MBIYA STEPHANIE F 55

55

23 NKENI MOUANDA EMISTHERE-MARIE F 60

60

24 PEMBA KOMBA CYNTHIA F 65

65

25 SUNGU BUTSHILA CYNTHIA F 58

58

COLLEGE LISANGA 3

Code : 13052 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 19 F

1 BAFUENI DINGITUKULU ELIE M 63

63

2 BOSINGO GOMBA PLAMEDIE F 58

58

3 DILU NGUNZA END F 56

56

4 EHATA NDJADI CHRISTELLE F 55

55

5 KALOMBO KALOMBO PRISCA F 67

67

6 KITENGE KASHOMONA EBEN-EZER M 55

55

7 KONDE MBUILU RUTH F 61

61

8 LUNGELA MALU KETSHIA F 59

59

9 LUPESO KAMOTO KETSIA F 60

60

10 MAFUTA MAMBU SEPHORA F 50

50

11 MANDUNDU MABANZA EZECHIEL M 58

58

12 MATABISI BIBI RAMAZANI DORCAS F 54

54

13 MBIYA KABAMBA AMARIA F 52

52

14 MBUDI MPULUSU RICHIDI M 56

56

15 META KABEYA CLAUDINE F 56

56

16 MPUTU KANYINDA RUTH F 66

66

17 MUJINGA BANTU GINA F 56

56

18 MULAMBA YAMBA RAPHA M 61

61

19 NGALULA KAYEMBE MJ F 66

66

20 NLANDU KONDE CHANCELLEVUE F 50

50

21 NSASI NUMBI HORTINIE F 54

54

22 NTENDA MULUMBA PLAMEDI M 63

63

23 NYENKALA MPUTU ISAAC M 63

63

24 NZUNGA MILONGA FATOU F 51

51

25 OKAFO TUZOLANA YASMINE F 55

55

26 SADIO KITOKO BETHY F 56

56

27 TSHIMANGA KABANGU OBED M 53

53

C.S. SAINT RQBERT

Code : 13052 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KALENGA MADIZELA KETSHIA F 65

65

2 KASHALA KAKESE TRESOR M 57

57

3 LUNDOLOKI ISEKUSU STEVEN M 57

57

4 MAKENGO MONTALA LIBERTIS F 69

69

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13052 / 101 / 05 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 POLA KANGI ROSELLE F 63

63

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 226 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

COLLEGE BILINGUE ZAMENGA

Code : 13053 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 BELEBELE ASUSU DONEL F 59

59

2 KAYA MUNDABI BOB M 57

57

3 LUBINGU NGUVULU ESPOIR M 59

59

4 MATO NDUA PLAMEDIE F 53

53

5 MBINGU MUGALU SARAH F 62

62

6 NDOMBE KIESE JEMIMA F 61

61

7 NGONGA BOKELE CHRISTINE F 58

58

8 NGOYI DIBUE OBED M 64

64

9 OMBA MWEPU NAOMIE F 59

59

C.S. ALEXIA II

Code : 13053 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 39 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 23 F

1 ABELI SONGA GEMIMA F 73

73

2 AISHA SELEMANI ISRAELLA F 67

67

3 AMBE N’NALA KEREN F 52

52

4 ASSAMO MBUILA GLADY’S GRACE F 66

66

5 AYOLIN KAMANGO MERLIN M 52

52

6 BAFOLE NDAYE GEORGINE F 69

69

7 BAKELEBOKO KIALA BENEDICTE F 66

66

8 BEYA PASWA BEN M 68

68

9 BILONGO MUNANGA PLAMEDIE F 65

65

10 DIKITELE TUMBELE SOUZANNE F 67

67

11 EKALA BOFUNGOLA BORGELY M 66

66

12 EKILIKITI KOBALE JEREMY M 69

69

13 ELONGA KIESE CHRISTELLE F 71

71

14 ITOLO IMBANGA ARELLY F 63

63

15 KATAKO KANIKI YVONE F 58

58

16 KIBADI NGOYI TEGRA F 59

59

17 KIMBANGU KIESE MANASSE M 62

62

18 MADUKA KINDULA YVES M 66

66

19 MATUTU NDOMBASI JORDY M 68

68

20 MAVINGA KINZOMBA DJALIE F 69

69

21 MBELU KADIMA MIRIAM F 52

52

22 MENGA MPAMBU JOELLE F 70

70

23 MODUBWE MADIANDE ELYSEE F 64

64

24 MOKOKA YAKOMBE CHARONNE F 68

68

25 MULUMBA WA MULUMBA DATY M 69

69

26 MUPIRA BITONDO RACHEL F 66

66

27 NDUWA KAMAN BARBARA F 71

71

28 NGOY ISANGU DAVID M 66

66

29 NSANGU WAMBA JEREMIE M 68

68

30 NSIMBA LUKAKA DIVIN M 69

69

31 NSIMBA NKEMBI ROSMIE F 68

68

32 PIBWE KIBINDA HENOCK M 59

59

33 TSHANDA NGALULA HOBEDINE F 56

56

34 TSHIBOLA KATANGA CLARISSE F 65

65

35 ZOLA NSALU LA JOIE F 64

64

C.S. LA SAGESSE

Code : 13053 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 BILONGO JAFETTE NOUCHA F 63

63

2 BUHENDUA LUTETE EMMANUEL M 65

65

3 BURHAMA ANSIMA DAVID M 70

70

4 KATAMBA KAMUENA SHEKINAH F 60

60

5 MAVAKALA NGIMBI ARTHUR M 65

65

6 NZUZI MASINSA ABIGAEL F 71

71

7 OKUAN NDAMBO RACHEL F 67

67

8 TOMISA KANDA ELIEZER F 62

62

C.S. LES OSCARS

Code : 13053 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 MATADI MOKE CHANCE F 71

71

2 MBULA BANZA AIMERANCE F 64

64

3 NZODI NZILAMOSI CHRISTAL F 65

65

4 OPETUNE ADINGISI JEREMIE M 69

69

C.S. MARGUERITE

Code : 13053 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BIFATUMA SALUMU ESTHER F 70

70

2 BOMBULA ELELE MARIE THERESE F 78

78

3 DIENZI BWEYIKAMBA JOSEPHA F 64

64

4 KASHITA KIANGATA DONEL M 67

67

5 KATALAYI TSHIANTAKU CHRISTIAN M 70

70

6 KATUMU MBENZA HENOCK M 60

60

7 KETANI KUEDITUKA ADONAI F 68

68

8 LUNKULU LANDU RUTH F 80

80

9 MULUMBA MULUMBA EMINENCE SO M 63

63

10 MVULA KAKUTALUA ABED-NEGO M 74

74

11 NTUMBA BINGA KIRIA F 66

66

12 TSHIMANGA BALOLA SAMUEL M 63

63

13 ZOMBA BOKO ABIGAEL F 66

66

C.S. MBANGI 1

Code : 13053 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 ILUNGA OBENDA M 68

68

C.S. MERIBA

Code : 13053 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 ISAWA MABEKA PATIENCE F 54

54

2 MBONGO DEMONGAWI ANNIE F 61

61

3 NTUMBA TSHIBANGU KETHIA F 58

58

4 NZINGA ETALE SAMIRA F 65

65

5 TRIBUNAL LIONGALA NATHAN M 67

67

C.S. MIEL DU ROCHER

Code : 13053 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BOTONGOLONGO ASIMBO M 53

53

2 KABONGO KUSU BENEDICTE F 50

50

3 MAKANZU NKONGO ETIENNE M 52

52

4 MANTETE NDONDELE ETERDO M 55

55

5 MUSAFIRI MWENDAMBALI M 50

50

6 NSIMBA MASIVI GRACIA F 53

53

C.S. NGEMBA LA PAIX

Code : 13053 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

1 ALLY MAHAMISA SEPHORA F 62

62

2 EALE ITELA PRECILIA F 71

71

3 LAMBI MBUNGA PARMENA F 70

70

4 MADEDE MUANDA NAOMIE F 74

74

5 MAKANZU NDEKA PLACIDE M 65

65

6 MANZONDULUA BAKU JEPHTE M 62

62

7 MANZONDULUA SIPOLA ASNATH F 57

57

8 MBUNGU NSIMBA PRISCA F 73

73

9 MUKEBA NDUDIKA ISRAEL M 71

71

10 NDAYA KAZADI DORCAS F 68

68

11 NSEKA LUBAMBA PRODIGE M 74

74

12 NTUMBA TSHIMANGA DORCAS F 74

74

13 PANZU MARCELINE KETHIA F 68

68

14 TEZO YAVUNGBO DIVINE F 72

72

C.S. SAINTE MARIE HENRIETTE

Code : 13053 / 101 / 10 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. WOZO

Code : 13053 / 101 / 11 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 7 F

1 KANKU MWAMBA DORCAS F 52

52

2 KATELE KUNGU KARIS F 62

62

3 KATUMBA KATUMBA GERME M 62

62

4 MENAYAME BORSELINO NICOLETTE F 56

56

5 MUSUMBA BANANGA JEUNICE F 59

59

6 TAMBWE KABANGE FIFI F 59

59

7 TAMBWE WA TAMBWE DIVINE F 55

55

8 VITA TABU BELVIE F 55

55

G.S. MAPINDUZI

Code : 13053 / 101 / 12 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 FAILA ALONGO ELITE F 59

59

2 KISITA SONZI GRALINE F 67

67

3 LOFINDA ISELONO RUTH F 55

55

4 MAKUMBI NZUMBA ABELINE F 56

56

5 MASSAMBA MAYASI CHRISTIVIE F 64

64

6 MAYAMBALA NZUZI LARHA M 59

59

7 MUSATU SELUWA QUEEN F 63

63

8 NSAMBAYI MUKADI RAMI M 63

63

9 ZONGOLA MWAMI JACQUES M 64

64

INSTITUT MAMA NGUNDU

Code : 13053 / 101 / 13 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NSUKULA GAVUKA DRAPSY F 59

59

LYCEE LIZIBA

Code : 13053 / 101 / 14 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 BAKAJI TSHIBUMBU MANUELA F 65

65

2 BULA BULA KABEMBO HAPPYNESS F 64

64

3 LUBAKI BANZILA DEBORAH F 55

55

4 MIKANDI MBEL MURIEL F 62

62

COLLEGE PETITE ENFANCE DE JESU

Code : 13054 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BOPALI FUNGA ROLAND M 60

60

2 BUERE WANUNI CHRISTOPHER M 62

62

3 MASANGU BOLEMBA LA DOUCE F 56

56

4 SOKI NKANU JAELLE F 58

58

COLLEGE REGINA PACIS

Code : 13054 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 227 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

COLLEGE SAINT SIMON

Code : 13054 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MATA NENGA KELLY M 60

60

C.S. DR KIABILUA

Code : 13054 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BOKABO YENGO ISSAC M 56

56

2 FURAH WAKUTEKA CONSOLATE F 60

60

3 WEMBO KAJI LAURE F 59

59

C.S. NOTRE DAME DE LA CONSOLAT

Code : 13054 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 10 F

1 ETANDO LIKASO KETSIA F 67

67

2 FUAMBA LUMBALA RABBY M 58

58

3 KIBARI KIBWO RUTH F 58

58

4 LEMA MAYUKU LAETICIA F 70

70

5 LUHINDA LUSUMBU GEORGES M 54

54

6 LUSONGESA NGWALA ROSLIN M 62

62

7 MANZENZA KABUIKU DEBORAH F 55

55

8 MUNDEDI MUANDA FISTON M 58

58

9 NDULU MILANDU ROSETTE F 63

63

10 NGEMBE LUKENGU IGNACE M 50

50

11 NGOMA MAVUNGU OCTAVIE F 65

65

12 NSIMBA KIALA BENITHA F 61

61

13 NTUMBA NTAMBWE ESTHER F 60

60

14 SIATA MAYIMONA DEBORAH F 55

55

15 TAWAMBA PUTELA CELESTINE F 62

62

ECOLE IMMACULEE CONCEPTION

Code : 13054 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F

1 DIGOGA DIMUNDU PATRICIA F 60

60

2 KATUALA KANGE NADEGE F 69

69

3 MAKINISI SEDI ESTHER F 75

75

4 MPONGO ZINGA RUTH F 53

53

5 MULAMBA YAMBA DANIELLA F 63

63

6 MULUBI FEZA PRISCILE F 53

53

7 NSELE JOACHIM JOSUE M 52

52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13054 / 101 / 07 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE SAINT CLARET

Code : 13055 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 15 F

1 BANGOFA BOKETSHU ABETY F 60

60

2 BANGU DINHO THOMAS M 64

64

3 DIANSANSILA KANDA BENITTE F 64

64

4 DJINGONO MANGELELE JENNIFER F 63

63

5 EALE NINGA MERRY F 62

62

6 GERE TOROMINA CYNTHIA F 61

61

7 KALANDE NKITA ANNE F 59

59

8 KILALA MBUAKALA FOURA F 57

57

9 KIMBULU MODI LEONIE F 57

57

10 MAKIESE SANZA MIRADI M 59

59

11 MANGAZA BAYOGO EXAUCEE F 64

64

12 MANZAMBI MAYIMONA ABGAEL M 61

61

13 MANZAMBI MBO DIVINE F 70

70

14 MATONDO LUEMBA LYDIA F 62

62

15 MBADU NGOMA JUNELLE F 62

62

16 MBUYI KABONGO CHARLY F 63

63

17 MENAYAME DJEDO DANIEL M 64

64

18 MUTEBA NGOYI ELIE M 60

60

19 MUTOKAMBALI VALLE EXAUCE M 62

62

20 NGANDU MUSANDA MICHAEL F 62

62

21 PINDI FABRICE M 56

56

22 VITA MUAKA VITALINE F 58

58

COLLEGE SAINTE CHRISTINE

Code : 13055 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MUNDELE LUKOKI NEPHTALIE F 53

53

C.S. LUENDJOKO

Code : 13055 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LUMINAIRE

Code : 13055 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 CUBAKA BIRINDWA JEAN-PENEL M 63

63

2 KIALA LUNEKO BERMOLYNE F 56

56

3 KIBUANDA MAVATA SEPHORA F 58

58

4 KUPA MODIA DANIELLA F 71

71

5 MATONDO MAKIESE JEMIMA F 53

53

6 MBUMBA BANAKAY JOEL M 60

60

7 MUKADI MATANDA GEDEON M 60

60

8 MUPITILONGO MAKIESE LA JOIE F 65

65

9 NGUAYILA LUMANDA EPHRAIM M 56

56

10 NZUZI NGUNDU PLAMEDI F 71

71

11 ODIA KAPUKU ARIEL F 65

65

12 TUSAMBA LUMINGU PRODIGE F 64

64

C.S. YAMBO

Code : 13055 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 AKUBI KANEKOLE EDWIGE F 52

52

2 EFUMU ILOMBE BENEDICTE F 50

50

3 FATUMA LUNDA DORCAS F 51

51

4 IMONGO MIAKWI PIORINE F 54

54

5 KALIMBA EKILA FISTON M 61

61

6 MASALA TOMANATA GUERDIA F 60

60

7 MASEMBO KETO JORDIN M 57

57

8 MASSI MENAYAME CHANCELVIE F 59

59

9 MAYELE KANDE CHARLY M 60

60

10 MBEMBO LUTALA NAOMIE F 62

62

11 MPIETE KAVAMBU EMERAUDE M 50

50

12 MUAKA SUNGU MIKE F 56

56

13 NGOY NKUPO JEANNICE M 58

58

14 NZAU WUMBA MILKA F 55

55

15 NZEZA LUBONDO MYRIA F 53

53

16 PANZU MBUNGU DIVINE F 53

53

C.S. NEPOKO

Code : 13056 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 KILUDI MUNDELE-ELIE BENIE F 61

61

2 MBOLI EKANGA MARIA F 68

68

3 NGOMA NZITA CHARLES M 69

69

4 NTUMBA TSHIONDO MILKA F 63

63

5 VITA MPOSA CHEKINAH M 68

68

C.S. REV BULANGI

Code : 13056 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KAHOZI WAPONIO GUSTAVE M 64

64

2 LUBAKI YOGO JULES M 61

61

3 MBIMU MAKABI ELIE M 56

56

4 MBOKOLO MPUTU MICHEL F 54

54

5 MBOMBI KIMBENI ONESIME M 65

65

C.S. SAINT FELIX

Code : 13056 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 10 F

1 BIDI KALOMBO CYNTHIA F 56

56

2 BILUMBU BAFIKA MOISE M 60

60

3 BOUETOUMOUSSA DIAKANOUA GUIL M 65

65

4 BWA BOFOLI STEPHANIE F 63

63

5 CITUNDU CIMPAKA MARCEL M 59

59

6 EJIBA KALENGA JEAN PIERRE M 58

58

7 ITASIYA BENDI JOVANIE F 56

56

8 KALENDA KABASELE DAN M 66

66

9 KAWUMBA KASONGO BEBEL M 59

59

10 KOMBA LUTALADIO COMPATISSANT F 58

58

11 LENGO DILEKI NOELLA F 61

61

12 LINA BASINGA CHRISTIAN M 61

61

13 LOKOMBO MONGU JUDITH F 63

63

14 LUNGUILA MAKANDABI TECKNON M 61

61

15 LWEMBA MADIDI DEBORAH F 65

65

16 MBANGU MBANGU SOCRATE M 60

60

17 MBU MABIALA EXAUCE M 65

65

18 MILONGA MUTOMBE GEMIRA F 61

61

19 MUNONGO ILENDA GLOIRE M 62

62

20 NGONGO LUPAKA KERENE F 51

51

21 NIOKA NGWEMI LYDIE F 51

51

22 PATRICK BUKASA MULANGO M 60

60

INSTITUT MGR ONEMA

Code : 13056 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BELESI TILIMBIN NOE M 60

60

2 BUKASA KANGUVU JONATHAN M 62

62

3 KOMANDA DIPO ALPHA M 56

56

4 KUBA PITSHILU GODELIVE F 67

67

5 MADUSA KASIALA RUTH F 65

65

6 MBURUNYEME NGUMBANGU GEDEO M 65

65

7 MUKWALA KAZELA SINTHIA F 57

57

8 MUNGANGILA KALOMBO GLODY M 57

57

9 OSEKUMU YETSHI MICHEL M 59

59

10 PANGAMPULU NYIME NATHAN M 66

66

11 VUVU MATOU ESPEDIE F 66

66

COLLEGE SAINT FABRINA

Code : 13057 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 BAKALA MUKASA ANDERSON M 73

73

2 BEYA MAKUMI ESAIE M 67

67

3 BILONDA TSHIBUMBU AIMERENCE F 59

59

4 EKOFO LUALI BIJOUX F 64

64

5 KENDA MALANGU PATRICIA F 64

64

6 KONGOLO TSHIMBALANGA ORGI M 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 228 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

KUHUNDILA 7 NKENDA SAMUEL M 63

63

8 LUZEMBA MABAVANGA PLAMEDIE F 60

60

9 MASENGU MENDA SEPHORA F 58

58

10 MOUSSA KAYEYE RUSTHY F 59

59

11 NGIOMBO NGANZIEME SARAH F 68

68

12 PUNA YALA RACHEL F 64

64

13 WABUANADIO LUFUKA GEMIMA F 62

62

C.S. AUBERGE DU SALUT

Code : 13057 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKUTU BAKWA NADAL M 54

54

2 BUKAKINGU AMIGO BENI M 57

57

3 KALONJI KAZADI DANIEL M 68

68

4 MBEMBA NIEMBA DORCAS F 66

66

5 OKITANGANDO SHONGO ELIEZER M 69

69

C.S. MBAKIN

Code : 13057 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KALUBI MBAYA KEVINE F 58

58

2 MABIALA NZITA SAMUEL M 54

54

C.S. DANIELLA

Code : 13057 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 EKILA NDOMBANGONDA EDEN F 59

59

2 ILUNGA MUKUNAY ELISA M 58

58

3 MBOKA MBOKA JEEF M 56

56

4 MBUYI YAMPANYA JAEBIS M 62

62

5 NGALULA KAYEMBE PRISCA F 57

57

6 ONZA ZIKIDOMO LOUISON M 56

56

C.S. LES CHEVRONNES

Code : 13057 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 DIKEBELAY OKENGE GEDEON M 51

51

2 KABAYA BINTU JOSEPH M 56

56

3 KABEYA OSANGA ABRAHAM M 54

54

4 KANGA KANKU CHRISTIAN M 55

55

5 MPONGO KANGA JOSEPH M 62

62

6 MUTOMBO MAKO MARTINE F 60

60

7 MWINDIKI SYAKOLIVIRI F 58

58

8 NGITUKA ALPHONSE M 59

59

GS MUANDA

Code : 13057 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 14 F

1 BANZA KALONDA DAVID M 60

60

2 BUASA NSASI GERTRUDE F 60

60

3 DJELO ELONGA DAVID M 57

57

4 EFUTO OMANDJELA VERIANNA F 60

60

5 INGIE ENTAMBE BENJAMIN M 66

66

6 KANGUDIA FULABUNTU JAPHET M 60

60

7 KIMBEMBI MATIMA DIVINE F 60

60

8 KINTIETI MUANGA MERDY M 71

71

9 KONGA ESEKODI JONATHAN M 65

65

10 KUETUKADILA MUZEMBO MILKA F 65

65

11 KUYEKULA MAKUMBA MI ROSE F 67

67

12 LOUNGALA NGUESSO THERESA F 55

55

13 MABANZA MWEY THEOPHILE M 64

64

14 MBENGO SUNDA KETSHIA F 59

59

15 MINONGA KABAMBI CYNTHIA F 64

64

16 MUBEKITA KINUANI CLEMENCE F 67

67

17 MUNGANGA MABALA ALAIN M 60

60

18 MWEMBO ILUKU KAZEY F 65

65

19 NKUMU UMBA GLORIA F 56

56

20 ONYUKA EKUDI REBECCA F 59

59

21 SONGO LOSOMBO GLODI M 67

67

22 YABELE MWENYI MIRADIE F 58

58

23 YIKA LUSALA NAHOMIE F 70

70

COLLEGE MAIN SACREE

Code : 13058 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 BABADI KATUNKOKI ARISTOTE M 53

53

2 BIZIKI PEMBA BENIE F 52

52

3 BUKOKO TSHIMENGA ABRAHAM M 56

56

4 DASYLVA LOBWAKA DAS M 63

63

5 KAZADI MUTEBA RABBI M 60

60

6 KENDJA N’SONO ESPOIR F 63

63

7 LOFASA NANTINU SAGESSE F 57

57

8 MALABA TSHIABEMBI VARDY M 61

61

9 MBENGAYI KAVUMA VERRY M 63

63

10 MBUYAMBA KAMUNGA GAUTIER M 51

51

11 MOLUMBE MAYELE ESTHER F 69

69

12 MUKENDI TSHILONDA KENNEDY M 61

61

13 MULUMBA TSHILEO MESCHACK M 56

56

14 NDONGALA LUZOLO MAURICE M 60

60

15 NGONDA BAOKO MARTIN M 60

60

16 NGOYI MATAMBA MARDOCHEE M 66

66

17 OMANGELO KISASE GERARD M 62

62

COLLEGE PROSPERE

Code : 13058 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 APUSA-SANGO BOSENGELE BLAISE M 55

55

2 KALUNDA IZANE KADISIA F 58

58

3 KITENGE KITENGE JACQUES M 57

57

4 LISULE MARIAM SILA F 56

56

5 LULAMA KAMBU CHADRACK M 55

55

6 MANTEKA MANTATU CHRISTELLE F 58

58

7 MASADILA TONYA RUTH F 61

61

8 MBANDU NZUZI BEJAMIN M 54

54

9 MIENZI MULAMBA ORELY F 53

53

10 NYOTA MANZIA GEMIMA F 50

50

11 SULUILA MANZIA ABRAHAM M 55

55

COLLEGE SANCTA MARIA

Code : 13058 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 AFIA NZAKIMWENA THERESIA F 70

70

2 BALU ZINGA CHRISTOPHER M 67

67

3 IBA PEDRO ROGER M 66

66

4 JAYNA BWIRA JOSEPH M 65

65

5 KAMWANYA NYEM BWE MARLENE F 65

65

6 MBEMBA TEZZO EMMANUEL M 74

74

7 MUADI TSHIMBOWA NAOMIE F 61

61

8 NGOLO TOLENGA ROSALIE F 62

62

9 NGONGA MOZIKI CHRIST EN VIE M 64

64

COLLEGE SHALOM

Code : 13058 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 AMANI KASONGO ISAAC M 65

65

2 BENAZO ISRAEL ISRAEL M 64

64

3 BILESI MUNDOBO ISAAC M 54

54

4 BOMBANI MASELE SEPHORA F 60

60

5 BOURANDOU NGOMA CHASTRY M 72

72

6 KABANGA MBWEBWA MILCA F 72

72

7 LUPETU KABASHI HELENE F 58

58

8 MAKUMA NYANGI DORGELA F 60

60

9 TSHELA ANTONIO ROSE F 56

56

10 WANGA MUKENGE RAISSA F 57

57

INSTITUT DU 30 JUIN

Code : 13058 / 101 / 05 / 3

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 KALENDA WA KALENDA JONATHAN M 66

66

2 KITUTA MPANDA MERVEILLE F 57

57

3 MBELU KABONGO PLAMEDIE F 63

63

4 MBOMBO MUYOMBO NOEMY F 60

60

5 MPUTU ILONGO EXAUCE M 50

50

6 MUKONKOLE ABEDI ANGELIQUE F 58

58

7 NGONGO ABEDI FATIA F 58

58

COLLEGE BIMWALA

Code : 13059 / 101 / 01 / 8

Participants : 51 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 26 F

1 ABEDI ZAITUNI SERGINE F 57

57

2 AHONDJU LOMASSA JOLIE F 60

60

3 ALOMA SIFA ROSIE F 58

58

4 AMBOKO KUNDA AICHA F 51

51

5 ASSANI YALA JEREMIE M 69

69

6 BEYA TSHIMPANGA BEATRICE F 67

67

7 BITEMBO ZOLA PAULIN M 64

64

8 BOLUNGU OSMWAY PRISCA F 63

63

9 BONINA ELINGA PRESTON M 61

61

10 BOSIMBI LISULE DAVID M 64

64

11 BOSUKU MOSEKA LEYSLINE F 59

59

12 BUKASA NGANDU GLOIRE M 59

59

13 DEMBO KUNGA JEFAMI F 59

59

14 DIAMBOTE LUSANGU NATHANAEL M 67

67

15 DJAMBA OTSHANGE PLACIDE M 64

64

16 EKADI NDJO JEAN-PAUL M 63

63

17 HAMISI IDI JONATHAN M 65

65

18 KAHASHA N’SIMIRE LAJOIE F 62

62

19 KALALA BANDUNDU FABRICE M 56

56

20 KALALA DITU BAUDOUIN M 61

61

21 KALENGAYI MUNYINGA DIVIN M 56

56

22 KAMWANYA KADIMA BLANDINE F 56

56

23 KANKONDE MULAMBA JUNIOR M 63

63

24 KAPELA MASSAMBA CHANSARD M 66

66

25 KARUF MITSHINGEL JEAN-LUC M 70

70

26 LOHANGA LOHANGA JONATHAN M 73

73

27 LUMANISA MANSISA PRAISE F 58

58

28 MAGATA NZUZI IRIS F 70

70

29 MAKENGO MUBIKAYI CLAUDE M 62

62

30 MALELE BWELA DIVINE F 66

66

31 MARIFA TENKE PETER M 62

62

32 MBALA MPOTE MAJOIE F 63

63

33 MBUMBA NGOMA NAOMIE F 58

58

34 MOLONGOLA BOSSA GEMIMA F 54

54

35 MOZA TSH ILAMBO PRECIEUX M 63

63

36 MUJINGA KAZADI RACHEL F 58

58

37 MUNGANGA BAHATI ROSALINE F 62

62

38 MUNGANGA VUBU DOMI F 58

58

39 MUSAWU BUKASA NADINE F 68

68

40 MWALUKE KALULA NOELA F 57

57

41 MWANZA MATONGO MOHAMED M 68

68

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 229 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

42 NTUMBA MUSUYA L’OR F 59

59

43 NTUMBA NEUSHIYE SILVIE F 53

53

44 NYEMBWE MBUYI ANACLET M 60

60

45 SHANGO NDAMBA JOSEPH M 70

70

46 SULA MOKOLO KEVIN M 69

69

47 SUMAILI OTSHANGE EXIL M 69

69

48 TANGE KEMBO LAURINE F 69

69

49 TSHIBAMBE KAKIESE KEVEN F 63

63

50 VUNA MPUNGI DIEGO M 71

71

51 YALU MENEYAME CHRISTELA F 54

54

COLLEGE LES MAGES

Code : 13059 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MUSEKEDI KAY BONG JOHN M 66

66

2 NDALA BADIBANGA GODANCE F 69

69

COLLEGE PACIFIQUE

Code : 13059 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

1 BOTAMBA BOLELO VANESSA F 51

51

2 ELAMBO KUNZI SEPHORA F 56

56

3 KAPINGA MBUYAMBA JELUMIE F 63

63

4 LUKUSA MBIYA FISTON M 52

52

5 LUTUMBA NANGA NAOMIE F 58

58

6 MABANGA MWAMI NORMALINE F 54

54

7 MAMBI KUNDA RUBIN M 62

62

8 MBIYE KANGA WILLIAM M 50

50

9 MICHIELS PIRON ROSSY F 55

55

10 MUTUYAYA MUDIAKA DIVINE F 62

62

11 NDAYA KASONGO NADINE F 63

63

12 NGUNDA ZANZAMBI MERVEDIE M 54

54

13 YEFA MUKADI GETOU F 58

58

14 YONGO OMBA AURORA F 52

52

C.S. BENEDICTA LA FONTAINE

Code : 13059 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 BOLULA BOLOKO ROSETTE F 61

61

2 KIMBEMBI KIDUMU GUELORD M 61

61

3 KUBA LUKOKI ISAAC M 58

58

4 MAFUTA AISHA KERENE F 54

54

5 MAKANGULA MATA BORIS M 59

59

6 MUADI MBIYE CLAUDIA F 58

58

7 MUKOKO MOSEKA RETHIANA F 51

51

8 NSIMBA MASAMPU DEBORHAH F 50

50

9 TSHIBUABUA MENDA SYNOCHE F 57

57

10 TSHILOMBA BOFALE NOELLY F 58

58

C.S. LE PANTHEON

Code : 13059 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 EKONZO MAPENGU DORCY F 52

52

2 KANGUDIE TSHIBANGU JUSTIN M 68

68

3 LIOTO MBUYI ASNA F 72

72

4 LOKANGA EMOTSHA EMMANUEL M 71

71

5 MOTAYIBO KONGA BARBIE F 53

53

6 NSEYA KASONGO TANIA F 64

64

C.S. TRINITE

Code : 13059 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 EFUNZOLA EDOBE KETSHIA F 60

60

2 KAMUANYA MULAMBA NELLY F 62

62

3 KAYEMBE MPOYI ALAIN M 58

58

4 KOSO ANYEKE ANGEL F 55

55

5 MANGILI ISENGE PLAMEDIE F 55

55

6 MASANKA BANTU JEAN M 57

57

7 MBUYI KASHALA OLIVIER M 69

69

8 MPUTU BOOTO PISTIS F 56

56

9 MUSWAMBA MBUYI ANGE F 59

59

10 MWADI KAYEMBA PASCALINE F 55

55

11 OKITO OSONGO ERICK M 65

65

12 TSHANDA KANKU MARIE F 55

55

13 YUBU MANANGA NOAH M 62

62

ECOLE MUAMBA

Code : 13059 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 12 F

1 APAMATO NDJOKA KYRIA F 62

62

2 BOFOSA MBOYO NINA F 67

67

3 MAMOU SOUMARE SOUMARE F 69

69

4 MBOMBA BOIMBO MEDA F 61

61

5 MENJI BUBANJI DAVID M 64

64

6 MPUNGA TSHIBANGU SYNTICHE F 64

64

7 MUFUANKOLO BAMOYI PERLA F 64

64

8 NGOY BAKULU CYNTHIA F 58

58

9 NONGO SWANGE ELZA F 58

58

10 NTAMBWE LUKUMWENA NAHOMIE F 55

55

11 NYAKATO WEDI PRISCILLE F 67

67

12 NYEMBA TSHIDIBI DORCAS F 68

68

13 WENGE YAMBA DONEL F 58

58

INSTITUT DU PLATEAU

Code : 13059 / 101 / 08 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BIYUMBA KINGOTOLO ERNEST M 59

59

2 KASONGA NGALULA JOSUE M 61

61

3 LUFUNGULA LOYAMBA TYGA M 55

55

4 NGOLUKU YALIMBANGA PLAMEDI F 63

63

5 SENGA KASONGO SERAPHINE F 57

57

6 TSHIAKATA KABUENDA MILKA F 63

63

7 TSHOMBA ABERY RABBI M 51

51

LYCEE KABAMBARE

Code : 13059 / 101 / 09 / 2

Participants : 38 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 38 F

1 BABUALA MAVATA DERVI F 74

74

2 BAERE MOGBEKUMA MADELEINE F 70

70

3 BANGANGA BWANGA VICTORIA F 62

62

4 BILO PIKA LEONNELLE F 58

58

5 BOLINGO BOFEKO BENEDICTE F 62

62

6 DIUMU OMBA VODEDIE F 74

74

7 EDJO KAPUTA KYRIA F 64

64

8 ELESE ILONGA SARAH F 62

62

9 KABEMBA-KANIKI MULADJA MAGALI F 60

60

10 KALANGA KADILU TRACEY F 62

62

11 KAMBALE KANTU MARIE-PAULINE F 72

72

12 KANJINGA MBUENO RUT-MEHOLA F 72

72

13 KASONGA MASENGU BENEL F 60

60

14 KUTUBILA BOLENGE ESTHER F 62

62

15 LILABU MWALINDOMBA ELDA F 61

61

16 LUKANU MAVUNGU BENEDICTE F 64

64

17 MABONDO MBUNGU GRACE F 72

72

18 MASSALA MPEMBA HADASSA F 58

58

19 MATUMBU KIFUMBI PIERRETTE F 64

64

20 MBIMBI SUDILA GLORIA F 57

57

21 MBÛ NTAMBWE ETOLDA F 73

73

22 MUANGU HUNGULA DEBORAH F 72

72

23 MUBANDE MASOA ELYON F 60

60

24 MUKAMILU PAUNI LAUDA F 75

75

25 MULAJ TSHIBAND NANOUSHE F 76

76

26 MUNGANGA AKWEWONG EMINENTE F 76

76

27 MUSENGIE MUNDIOKO KETSIA F 71

71

28 MUSHIMBE AIDA RAISSA F 60

60

29 MVUEMBA BUTEZI THERESE F 72

72

30 NDOKO BUILA ELISABETH F 62

62

31 TENGOI MBATI CATHIA F 63

63

32 TSHIBUABUA ODIA JOHANNA F 74

74

33 TSHIJUKA MWAMBA FONTAINE F 61

61

34 TSHIMANGA NSUBILA RUTHY F 71

71

35 USENI KAKUMBA PLAMEDIE F 59

59

36 WALAKA MPAKA MERVEILLE F 76

76

37 YHADA NGALAMULUME CLAIRE F 74

74

38 YUMA KABANGI CHRISTINE F 73

73

C.S. ALLIANCE OUEST-AFRICAINE

Code : 13061 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F

1 BAROU SOW OUMAR M 62

62

2 BINDINGISHA MONGBONGO RACHEL F 64

64

3 BOTENI OLUWA JEMIMA F 57

57

4 BUKASA MBAYA BRIGITTE F 62

62

5 DANGA DIMANDJA MERVEILLE F 67

67

6 KABUYA KABEYA GEDEON M 64

64

7 KANDE MALU DIVINE F 55

55

8 MALOBA DIKETE GABY M 65

65

9 MANGBELE ELIA DEBORAH F 62

62

10 MAPUMBA KASONGO JONATHAN M 67

67

11 MBELO MAMWA MAGUY F 65

65

12 MUJINGA BADIBANGA MADO F 62

62

13 MULEMBA MOHAMED FORTUNA M 59

59

14 NDJIBU NGOY KEVINE F 60

60

15 NKOY MBONGI BERTHY F 60

60

16 NZAMA NGAPOKE MARIAM F 61

61

17 SIROU DRAME SIROU M 62

62

18 SYLLA AMADOU MOHAMED M 63

63

19 TSHILA TSHITUNDU PLAMEDIE F 56

56

C.S. BON BERGER

Code : 13061 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 9 F

1 BINTI MORISHO JOSPINE F 59

59

2 BOYUKU EUPHRASIE ESTHER F 64

64

3 EKOKO KONDJO CHRISTIVIE F 56

56

4 KALUBI TSHIPAMBA MONICA F 53

53

5 KAZADI BANZA ADI M 53

53

6 MBAMBA KABANGU LOUANGE F 55

55

7 NYANGUILE MALULA ELIE F 58

58

8 OKONGO LOKALE ABIGAEL F 61

61

9 OSONGI ATATO REBECCA F 54

54

10 TEKEMENA KABEYA GRACE F 59

59

C.S. MIKELENGE

Code : 13061 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 DRAM KANDA CALEB M 54

54

2 KIMBANZA KIANDELUKA DEBORAH F 53

53

3 MAMBULAU ILUNGA GODEWILL M 60

60

4 MODIRI LOKUMU JOELLE F 59

59

5 MUJINGA TAMBWE AMIDA F 55

55

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 230 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

C.S. TSHITEKU 2

Code : 13061 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 50 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 9 F

1 DEMO ZEGBE FRANCINE F 52

52

2 DIAZEYI MAKANDA GLORY F 53

53

3 KATANI MAYELE DJODJO M 51

51

4 KITOKO BELEBI BENEDICTE F 56

56

5 LUPETU MPOYI REUSSITE F 55

55

6 MANZEKA MAMBITA MARIE F 52

52

7 NKASA MBUDI GEMIMA F 54

54

8 NKOLA NDUMBI RODRICK M 50

50

9 NONO SESE CHEKINAH F 50

50

10 NTUMBA KAZADI SARAH F 57

57

11 TSHIDIBI ILUNGA BETHY F 50

50

LYCEE FRANCAIS LA RACINE

Code : 13061 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 TSHINYAMA BISHIYA CHANCELVIE F 52

52

C.S. PRECIEUX

Code : 13063 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 73 Dont : 49 F

Réussites : 72 Dont : 48 F

1 AEMBE MOSEKA SOLANGE F 53

53

2 ALUMA NGALU DAVELINE F 55

55

3 ANIFA MUANDA GEMIMA F 63

63

4 BADJOKO BIMWILI MARLAINE F 62

62

5 BENKIKI BOLIKO NAOMIE F 53

53

6 BIDINGENYI ZACHA HELENE F 64

64

7 BOBOTO WABOTAY CHRISTIAN M 58

58

8 BOKONG NGAFUKA LUMIERE F 64

64

9 BOLIA OLONI JOANA F 58

58

10 BOMPETSHI BOYIMBO BECKI F 62

62

11 BONTEKO MPUTU PARFAITE F 63

63

12 BWANA TAFIBUKU KETSHIA F 52

52

13 DJANGA EWALA BERTON M 60

60

14 FALIALA MASI ALIVONO M 62

62

15 HEDAT BAMANGA MAURICETTE F 70

70

16 IYAMBA WAMBA ELIE M 63

63

17 IYOYO LOKANGE CHRIST M 61

61

18 KAKESE SAMBA M 59

59

19 KASAMPU MPOYI JONATHAN M 63

63

20 KAWASA SIPOLO CHANCEL F 63

63

21 KAZADI NGANDU MONTANA M 68

68

22 KISOMBE MUJINGA ANGE F 51

51

23 KULUFA MUBEDI JOEL M 61

61

24 KUSU MARIE MARIE F 59

59

25 KWALE HAOZIALA MECHACK M 63

63

26 LANDU TSHOMBI SEPHORA F 52

52

27 LETA DOUDOU F 62

62

28 LOKASO PALA CLAUDINE F 66

66

29 LOMAMI MAKENGELE EUVODIE F 64

64

30 MADRANDELE MOLOHA CYNTHIA F 65

65

31 MALONGO MBOYO MERLINE F 51

51

32 MAMBOTE LUNGU M 52

52

33 MANGONZOY ENGOMBA KERENE F 52

52

34 MANIANIA VATA OCTAVIE F 55

55

35 MASENGU CHARLOTTE DIVINE F 70

70

36 MASENGU MONICK F 65

65

37 MASIMO KIYUNGA HENOCK M 61

61

38 MAYEKO TOMADIATA LUMIERE M 51

51

39 MBUMBA ILUNGA F 60

60

40 MEDI SAKANENO LICRIYA F 61

61

41 MISHIKA KABONGO DIEMIE F 62

62

42 MOKABI MUTEBA EXAUCE M 59

59

43 MOLISHO LIFOKA REVELDIE F 63

63

44 MONDA MASSAMBA BEN M 60

60

45 MOPUKU ATANGANA MERDY F 60

60

46 MOPUKU LIKWA KERENE F 66

66

47 MOSEKA LEWUTA STEPHANIE F 59

59

48 MOSENGO N’SOLE DAVID M 67

67

49 MOSISO ASY MOLO JOVANIE F 63

63

50 MPETY KONGOLO DJERRY M 67

67

51 MUANZA BUKASA BENEDICTE F 54

54

52 MVULA IMONO BLESSSING F 64

64

53 MWENYI KABUNDA CHRISTINA F 67

67

54 MWIKA TAMBWE PRISCA F 63

63

55 NDIKO EKULA RUTH F 65

65

56 NDOBA BELEKWA PRINCILIA F 67

67

57 NDOMBI TUBA CHRISTENVIE M 63

63

58 NGOLE WELE CANOLD F 53

53

59 NKUNA MBOTE LUNGU NOREVIE F 62

62

60 NSINGI LUYINGA SAGESSE F 66

66

61 NTAMBWA YUDA PRODIGE M 66

66

62 NTUMBA DEGA ESTHER F 64

64

63 NTUMBA KALONJI CHRISTELLE F 66

66

64 NZONGO LESI RACHE M 61

61

65 OMBA ESEKA MANASSE M 67

67

66 OPOPI AMBA BEATRICE F 66

66

67 PANDY BOTITA PRISCILE F 60

60

68 PEMBE NDOMBE TRESCA F 56

56

69 SANGELI ISENGE MARTHE F 62

62

70 SELEMANI LUTSHUMA M 64

64

71 SWAMI LUAMBA CHRIST M 55

55

72 WESA BOKANGO BEN M 63

63

C.S. THE CHILDREN FIRST

Code : 13063 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BAMENGA MUTOKA JEANCY M 57

57

2 BOKUNYUNGU AMELIA OLGA F 62

62

3 KIGOMA BOLIKI RAISSA F 56

56

4 WALELU KALALA CLARA F 64

64

INSTITUT SCIENT. DE NDOLO

Code : 13064 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

1 ATIAMOTO FATAKI NATHAN M 76

76

2 ATSHULIA LIYAMA YVONNE F 71

71

3 BEMBOMBO WOLOMBI BENEDICTE F 75

75

4 BISIMWA MPANKANY BRUNO M 70

70

5 BOLEFO NDOMBASI PIERROT M 74

74

6 EHATA WUNGUDI VICTOR M 74

74

7 ESEHO SABU LISETTE F 75

75

8 FILA PEMBELE FIDELINE F 70

70

9 GBIATIBUA ISAKO NOELLA F 68

68

10 KABEYA MUKOKA AUGUSTIN M 70

70

11 KABWAYA KABWAYA JEANCY M 51

51

12 KANKU TSHIPAMBA SAMUEL M 69

69

13 KAPEMBA NZEMBELE MARCELINE F 66

66

14 LUKOMBO LUTETE CHRIS M 74

74

15 MAMBASA BAKULU LAURA F 75

75

16 MBADU MUANDA ISRAEL M 68

68

17 MBENGA VANPE JONATHAN M 67

67

18 ONGONA ONGENDA REBECCA F 63

63

19 OTEPA KASONGO MARDOCHEE M 65

65

20 TSHIBANDA KALENDU YOLLANDE F 68

68

21 TSHIUNZA BAJIKA CEDRICK M 66

66

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13064 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ALI YOHALI NANA F 71

71

2 BALDE ALPHA OUMAR M 61

61

3 MALOKA BOLIA RUTH F 60

60

4 SHAPETE KWETE JEAN M 58

58

COLLEGE NIDUNGA

Code : 13065 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KALONJI ELANDO NARCISSE M 64

64

2 KINZUNGA MAVEMBO JEREMIE M 62

62

3 MANA DIKONA JUNIOR M 62

62

4 MIJI NGUZA JEREMIE M 62

62

5 MPALE BOBANGA YAN M 63

63

6 NDELELA TSHIMANGA LYDIE F 53

53

7 SHABANI ROCKY HERITIER M 55

55

8 TSHIANGA MPUNGA JULES M 59

59

COLLEGE SAINT JEAN BOSCO

Code : 13065 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 12 F

1 BALIMBEYA BONGWE CHRISTINA F 60

60

2 EALE BONSEMBU EUNICE F 68

68

3 EPAY MATA JONATHAN M 57

57

4 KABASELE KANDE M 63

63

5 KAMUANYA DIANDA CHRISTENVIE F 73

73

6 KASEREKA SINDANI BISMARCK M 67

67

7 KELU LANDU EUNICE F 61

61

8 KIBUKILA BASHILWANGO PAMI M 66

66

9 KINKELA BOBA JOSEPH M 58

58

10 KONGA TSHIFUAKA M 62

62

11 MABIUNGA MOLEMBE JOCELYNE F 54

54

12 MALAMBA MBEYA PRETRISE M 65

65

13 MATUNGA KATENDE PLAMEDIE F 63

63

14 MAYALA NZUKU KITOKO JUSTIN M 65

65

15 MBAKAMA MVUNZI GILBERT M 64

64

16 MOSENGO EKILA CHRISTENVIE F 69

69

17 MOTUTA NGONDA GLODY M 58

58

18 MUYEKE ESPERANCE VUVU PLAMEDI F 60

60

19 NKOSI BIPONDA RUTH F 58

58

20 OSIBANDE MOKANDO F 70

70

21 PAMBINDONI AZENE AMBROSINE F 68

68

22 TABORA BOSONZA DAVINA F 62

62

23 TSHONI KATENDE REMY M 66

66

COLLEGE UNITE

Code : 13065 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

1 APAMATO WEMBI BENI M 61

61

2 BUAMBA MALU ARGENTINE F 59

59

3 DIASUKA KUJINGA JEREMIE M 52

52

4 IBANDA LISOMBA CELESTINE F 56

56

5 KABANGA BECEKA TATIANA F 57

57

6 KALONJI NKOLELA ELISE F 51

51

7 KIKA KAMBALA RUTH F 60

60

8 LUFUNGULA YANGA BENEDICT F 58

58

9 LUNDESU WAZOLUA ALLEGRESSE F 59

59

10 MAYAZA FAYILA SEPHORA F 61

61

11 MAYINDANU LOBE MARIAM F 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 231 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MPUTELA 12 SAMANDA FABIEN M 65

65

13 PUNDA BONTAMBA JESSICA F 52

52

C.S. LES MISSIONNAIRES

Code : 13065 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 BANZALE SHAKO NOELLA F 72

72

2 LIGBEKU MODIA VERONIQUE F 73

73

3 NDOBA BOSOMBE MAGUY F 64

64

4 NTUMBA LETA BENIE F 63

63

5 TSHIMANGA KAPEPULA JONATHAN M 69

69

C.S. VIDEO

Code : 13065 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

1 ALI TAMBWE KEVIN M 72

72

2 BILONDA KAKWENDA MELISSA F 76

76

3 BILONDA MUAMBA GRACIA F 68

68

4 BIUKA MAKIONA GALILE M 72

72

5 DEMBO LUTULA NIRO F 61

61

6 IYOTO BONYENGA JOCKEBED F 55

55

7 KABEYA KADIMA JOSUE M 73

73

8 KABWE NDALEWE NORA F 63

63

9 KASUMPA BONDONGA NATHAN M 73

73

10 KAZADI KANGOMBA JONATHAN M 69

69

11 LUDIMBI NGOYI JOHN M 73

73

12 LY ROKIA ADJA F 67

67

13 MAKAYA VALU MERRY F 58

58

14 MBUYI KALALA THERESSE F 75

75

15 MUEKATONE BILLY JACOB M 78

78

16 NGABO NAMEGABO DANIEL M 65

65

17 TSHIMANGA MUSAMPA JHENY F 72

72

C.S. MAMAN JACQUIE EKONGO

Code : 13065 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KALAMBAYI KALAMBAYI EMMANUE M 57

57

2 KAMBAMBA MPIA JUDITH F 51

51

3 KOGELEGO BAGAZA LAMIENNE F 54

54

C.S. LA PERSEVERANCE

Code : 13065 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

1 EBANGA LISIKA MERVEILLE F 64

64

2 EMBENGA EYONGA DIVINE F 54

54

3 LOMBE BIAMUNIEZI JOSEPHINE F 62

62

4 LUSEBA SUDILA MARIGE F 65

65

5 MAKIESEMBAYO MORICETTE F 56

56

6 MODUA NDO’O REVENIE F 62

62

7 MUTOBA ILUNGA EVELYNE F 66

66

8 NTONDO MENAYAME GRACE F 66

66

C.S. SOURCE DU SAVOIR

Code : 13065 / 101 / 08 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BIAY NGOY BRIGITTE F 51

51

2 NGALAMULUME WAMULUME GAEL M 50

50

3 NGANDOMBE IBANZA MICHEL M 56

56

4 NTUMBA ILUNGA JORDY F 55

55

5 SILAY MUFANZALA GEDEO M 56

56

C.S. STELLA MATUTINA

Code : 13065 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 BABALA EMMANUELIEMMANUELI M 72

72

2 BILALPOKOSSOOLIVIER M 72

72

3 BOKOSE KAFU ALICE F 69

69

4 D’ALMEIDA LUMEDABENEDICTE F 72

72

5 ESELAKOY KESELAKOYISAAC M 62

62

6 KIANZITU MUKONGOPHILIPPE M 75

75

7 KOKOLOMANZAMBIFLORIANNE F 75

75

8 MANDA MASAMUNAMERVEILLE F 65

65

9 MANY WASANGADELICIA F 73

73

10 MATUMBA NDANDULAEMMANUEL M 67

67

11 MATUSU KUELIOBRIGITTE F 68

68

12 MONGI LIMBANGICHRISTINA F 70

70

13 MUJINGA KABONGODIVINE F 66

66

14 MYANGA ABUZU NATHAN M 75

75

15 NTAMBWA KASHALAPASSY M 71

71

16 OKANDA UNGA BANE M 71

71

17 OMBA SHUNGUNOVALIS M 70

70

18 TSHITITA KALENGAYISEPHORA F 71

71

INSTITUT DE BARUMBU

Code : 13065 / 101 / 10 / 2

Participants : 39 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 23 F

1 BAYIMA LOMPESA DIEU-MERCI M 68

68

2 BEYA KAYEMBE CHRIST M 61

61

3 BIJIMINA TSHILOMBO JEAN-NICO M 75

75

4 BOBO SAIDI FRANCK M 71

71

5 BOPOLO RACHEL ESTHER F 72

72

6 DJANGI BAYOLO MARIAM F 66

66

7 EKOFO BOLUMBU SALVANTINE F 57

57

8 ETEMA REGINE DORCAS F 76

76

9 IFUFA NZUMBA ABIGAEL F 66

66

10 IKONGO ETOTA NATHAN M 73

73

11 KABWE CEVERINE CEVERINE F 73

73

12 KAMANGU KABULU MARCELINE F 70

70

13 KAPINGA BELESHAYI CHRISPIN M 70

70

14 KASONGO BOPIPO GEMIMA F 76

76

15 KATANGA ELYSEE PATRICIA F 69

69

16 KAWAYA MUSOMBO BEN M 78

78

17 KENGETE LUMU JOSPIN M 70

70

18 KONGO MUNDONGU DONATIEN M 69

69

19 LIFWA ITUMBE ISSABELLE F 78

78

20 LINGOYA MOMANGI PRINCESSE F 71

71

21 LOMAMA MASALA NOELLA F 59

59

22 LUBANGI MATANDIKO MICHEL M 67

67

23 MANDOKI ELABO AFIA F 77

77

24 MASSAMBA MAKIELA ARISTOTE M 69

69

25 MBUYI KABUE CLAUDE M 72

72

26 MIANDABU TSHIMANGA RUTH F 65

65

27 MOPEKO ELISABETH ELYSEE F 72

72

28 MUKALA MUBIAYI JEAN-EXAUCE M 71

71

29 MUKUNA MUAMBI HENOCK M 73

73

30 MWALA MOBALA NEPHTALIE F 71

71

31 NDIBU KABAMBA ANDRE M 74

74

32 N'SINGI MASUA MALU F 75

75

33 NTANGA TSHIMANGA DORCAS F 72

72

34 PITA TEMBO HOREB F 75

75

35 SANGELI SONGO BENIE F 66

66

36 TANGE EGALA MARKELLY M 58

58

37 TSHIBOLA MUKENDI SAMIRAH F 70

70

38 TSHIENDA DILENGA NAOMIE F 74

74

39 TUVIBIDILA MALUEKI GEMIMA F 66

66

INSTITUT PRESIDENT KASA-VUBU

Code : 13065 / 101 / 11 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 10 F

1 ANYAKI WONYA NAOMIE F 66

66

2 BOLA LOPANGO SALUSTE F 52

52

3 BONGO MUKANFUKU ELYSEE F 67

67

4 DAKPE ALPHONSE JOSUE M 65

65

5 IMPAMA WAY JESSY M 69

69

6 KAMANGALA BERTIN ISAAC M 65

65

7 KONDE LUEMBA BIENHEUREUSE F 65

65

8 LEMBA NGINGA KERENE F 58

58

9 LONZOKOLA NGAMBUNAYAWE JUSTI F 61

61

10 LUNGUNDU MANENGU RANDY M 54

54

11 MAKANDA NKUANGA GEDEON M 65

65

12 MASUMBA LOOSA LUCKSON M 58

58

13 MULANGA KABASELE ROSETTE F 64

64

14 MUSA LIKUTA JORDAN M 61

61

15 NDUNGU BOLAKOFO MECHACK M 70

70

16 NGENGE OKONDA JEREMIE M 61

61

17 NSUMBU KUMIKA MECHACK M 59

59

18 NTSHONGO LIWAMO EDOXY F 66

66

19 NZINGA LAIZI BONHEUR M 62

62

20 OLUNGU DIWOKO JORDAN M 69

69

21 OSSIA BOSSIMI LOANA F 62

62

22 PAMBA WA BANZE ELSA F 57

57

23 SATO KOLI AUGUSTIN M 65

65

24 TUKA SAMBA VIYA M 63

63

25 WETE DIANZA JOSUE M 64

64

26 ZANGILO KIBAWA JORDAN M 56

56

COLLEGE MUNGANGA

Code : 13066 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KAPINGA KALONJI LAETITIA F 61

61

2 MUKADI MUKADI PAUL M 66

66

C.S. HOMO SAPIENS

Code : 13066 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BILE AMISI ZARA F 56

56

2 FATUMA ASUMANI SANDRA F 65

65

3 ISELI LOKANGE JOEL M 65

65

4 ISEMONA ZOLA PLATINI M 65

65

5 KABEYA MABIKA ETIENNE M 60

60

6 LUYUMBA COLETA CHRISTELLE F 68

68

7 MBEMBE IHOMI JEREMIE M 65

65

8 MISANGA BAKOLA SEPHORA F 67

67

9 MONINGA MOMBELENGE BELANGE F 60

60

10 MPELA LOFINDA GEDEON M 63

63

11 MUBIAYI KADIMA JOEL M 65

65

12 MWALI MOTI OIDA F 65

65

13 NGONGO KINYAWAZIE ROCHELVIE F 54

54

C.S. SAINT PAUL

Code : 13066 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 ASOBO ALUMU DAVID M 68

68

2 EALE NKOY PRODIGE F 62

62

3 KABEDI KALONGO RSCHEL F 61

61

4 KASOKOMA MUKANYA JEMIMA F 57

57

5 LUBANZADIO BAYEHO ISRAEL F 66

66

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 232 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

MONGILA 6 LIMBAYA GEDEON M 67

67

7 MOPEMBE MVUTU JEAN DE DIEU M 59

59

8 NGALULA MOKE JESSICA F 65

65

9 SAFI MANIANGA REBECCA F 66

66

10 ZAINA KAKOZI RUTH F 65

65

C.S. UMODJA

Code : 13066 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BOTSHESA BAELO HENOCK M 52

52

2 KOMI RADJA CECILE F 51

51

3 LINGUNGU LOKOKO DANIEL M 53

53

4 MANZENZA SOKI RICHIE M 52

52

INSTITUT MBOLIASA

Code : 13066 / 101 / 05 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ABDOUL MAYAZA MERVEILLE F 61

61

2 BINUMBI KAPHIOL CONSTANT M 50

50

3 KAZADI KASEYA JETHRO M 64

64

4 MBALABU TSHIMANGA DORCAS F 52

52

5 MBOMBO KABONGO JUPSY F 55

55

6 OBOYI MUNDALA LOUISON M 64

64

INSTITUT RWAKADINGI

Code : 13066 / 101 / 06 / 8

Participants : 28 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 16 F

1 AICHA LUMINGI AICHA F 53

53

2 BEEKA YANGALO BELBINE F 54

54

3 BUELA NIOMBO BRANDON M 57

57

4 BUTEDI LAWA KETSIA F 65

65

5 DEDAMOGO NZALAWA DIVINE F 60

60

6 DISENGOMOKA LUDENGO EPHRAIME M 70

70

7 DODOMA NDAKIA JEMIMA F 56

56

8 ELONGA NGOLU RUTH F 58

58

9 FUKU MOSU YVES M 67

67

10 KABEYA KABEYA GEDEON M 55

55

11 KABUNDA MPOYI JODIE F 63

63

12 KALOMBO KALOMBO FILS M 55

55

13 KOYI ASELO MAXIM M 55

55

14 LIEMA MPUMBU MALU F 57

57

15 LONGE TANYANGEKE LOUISE F 58

58

16 LUBAKI MAKENGO SANCHARD F 56

56

17 MBENGI WA MBENGI SAMUEL M 55

55

18 MBIYA KANKONDE CLEMENT M 67

67

19 MIANDABU SHIMBA CHARON F 58

58

20 MUKUNA BOSANGE ORADI M 54

54

21 MUSUAMBA TSHIBANDA JOSEPHA F 56

56

22 MUTOMBO MWAMBI CALEB M 66

66

23 MUYAYA MPOYI KETSIA F 56

56

24 NGOY ISSA GRACE M 50

50

25 NYELALINA LOKULI CHRISTELLE F 52

52

26 TALU MASWAKU DORCAS F 57

57

27 TSHELA KABUIKA CHARON F 58

58

28 TSHIMANGA KAPIAMBA JOHN M 79

79

LYCEE AIME CESAIRE

Code : 13066 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 ABENDE AICHA AICHA F 84

84

2 BANZE PETSHI GAEL M 60

60

3 BOMENGO LOKENGE ESPERANCE F 59

59

4 KALIMASI ANGAMBI DJUMMA M 58

58

5 LOFEMBA BOLAYA SARAH F 68

68

6 MAKALANGAYI MAKOTO ELEGANCE M 65

65

7 MANGALA MOGONGO EXAUCE M 65

65

8 MBOMBA MABULA DERVINE F 60

60

9 MBUNDU SELE REBECCA F 66

66

10 MUKENDI MUKENDI SURPRISE M 52

52

11 NDAYA MUKENDI JUDITH F 66

66

12 NDJOKU EYAFEKWA DJESSY M 56

56

13 OKITAPOY OSOMBA SAMUEL M 66

66

14 SHEMBO DJAMBA DAVID M 60

60

C.S. LOBOKO NA YE

Code : 13068 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 AGNELLI MPUTU BONHEUR M 52

52

2 BAPAINDO NZUMEYA JOSUE M 56

56

3 BIANDA NZUNGU CALEB M 55

55

4 KALALA KALONJI THEODORE M 58

58

5 KALEMA OWANGA KEVINE F 55

55

6 KAPINGA KASONGO GRACIA F 51

51

7 KIMPWENI NGAMAMBEKE HARMONI F 55

55

8 KUSEMA MASAMBUNGO TEDDY M 53

53

9 LOLEKO INGOLI RACHEL F 53

53

10 MASSAMBA DJEMA ESTHER F 54

54

11 MASTAKY EFIKA BENEDICTE F 50

50

12 MUNGEYI CLEMENTINE HORNELLA F 54

54

13 MUNKOKOLE KAMWANGA SAMUEL M 50

50

14 NKOLU KANKENYA JEREMIE M 54

54

15 OMBA DJONGA SOLANGE F 50

50

16 PIAME BAYONNE EZER M 54

54

17 POLESHA MWEMBIA ISSAC M 53

53

18 RIZIKI NGALYA SALOME F 54

54

C.S. PAPA MUABI

Code : 13068 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 18 F

1 BILONGO MILANDU PHILIPPE M 65

65

2 BITOTA KABEYA DIVINA F 67

67

3 BITOTA TSHIBANGU CHRISTIVIE F 66

66

4 BOFATA NSALA CHRISTEVIE M 61

61

5 BOSOMBO MEYA JEDIDIA F 62

62

6 ENGHALY UMBA GLADYS F 64

64

7 ISSA LONGINA GEMIMA F 66

66

8 LEMESE LONGINA EPHRAIM M 69

69

9 MAKANA LIONEL SARAH F 56

56

10 MALONGA BAZOLO VICTOIRE F 62

62

11 MAPUSENI MABOLOZA MERCHRIS M 55

55

12 MBEY MPOVA JEREMIE M 61

61

13 MBOMBA MANDINGA RABBY M 55

55

14 MBOYO MPUTU JEREMIE M 63

63

15 MBUYI NTAMBWE MIKE CHARLY M 50

50

16 MUSAU MBUYI LYDIA F 64

64

17 MWADJUMA AWAZI CLAUDIA F 62

62

18 NDUAYA BAMONA GRACE F 56

56

19 NKUNA TSHIBOLA BETTY F 67

67

20 NTUMBA MANDE ANNIE F 63

63

21 NTUMBA MUKANDILA SURPRISE F 54

54

22 SIFA KALONDA ROSE F 50

50

23 TSHIAMBI MULUMBA CHANCELVIE F 66

66

24 VONGA MONDANGA CELINE F 59

59

25 YALA MULANGA HARMONIE F 60

60

26 YAYELI WONZU ESTHER F 66

66

C.S. PETITS SAGES

Code : 13068 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 ADAST MOBIKA ESTHER F 59

59

2 ELIO MONDAY GLODIE F 57

57

3 KAMWANYA KABANGA MUREILLE F 60

60

4 LINAKA BAKASONI MICHAEL M 63

63

5 LUFIALUSU KAMENA ENOCK M 59

59

6 MADAKA KAFUTA ROCK M 57

57

7 MALALA MUBENGA SYLVIA F 60

60

8 MANU TODIMBA DANIELLA F 58

58

9 MATUTA KIMBA JOURDAIN M 57

57

10 MWAMBA NGADJEKA JOB M 58

58

11 NDELELA KABANGA JEANNETTE F 60

60

12 OMENDE KASENDE ARMAND M 69

69

13 PELOKA BONGONDO NAOMIE F 64

64

GS TUMBA II

Code : 13068 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 IBANGA IKABA NICOLAS M 61

61

2 KAHINDO KOMBI MERVEILLE F 66

66

3 MUZEMBE KUNSENDE M 68

68

4 TSHIBASU MUANZA M 57

57

5 WEMBO ILUNGA EXODEL F 67

67

6 YAMBE BELELE M 53

53

LYCEE BOENDE

Code : 13068 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 63 Dont : 42 F

Réussites : 61 Dont : 41 F

1 AKANI OMASOMBO SANDRA F 69

69

2 AYEMBI MBINDOMA KERENE F 61

61

3 BANGILA AZAMA CHRISTINA F 63

63

4 BASANGA NSAKA CHRISTIAN M 62

62

5 BASHIPELA KANDE CHRISTIVIE F 68

68

6 BOFUMBO ESOLA RAISSA F 72

72

7 BONDJEMBO BOLENGU BENJAMIN M 71

71

8 BUNDU NDOKO LAURENT M 68

68

9 BUNDU TSHIAUKE JEMIMA F 52

52

10 DRANIA AKA BELLEVIE F 67

67

11 EBABO KENGO DEBORAH F 63

63

12 EDIEBA- ALO NICOLAS M 67

67

13 ILIYA BUKE MANASSE M 68

68

14 KABEYA KATUMBA CHRISTIAN M 69

69

15 KABU BUSHA NICOLES F 69

69

16 KANINGINI NZONGO ELISEE F 75

75

17 KANKU ILUNGA DORCAS F 59

59

18 KANKU MULAMBA BENJAMIN M 58

58

19 KASIALA GABO OBED M 68

68

20 KASONGO NKOBONGO ADELARD M 69

69

21 KIMWANGA KANZILA TEGRA M 75

75

22 KITAMOYO VICTORINE SARAH F 76

76

23 KUMBUNDU NZITA MERVEILLE F 71

71

24 LUNDOVI MARIA-INANCIA F 69

69

25 MALOFO KINGOMBE PRINCILIA F 64

64

26 MANGALA MONGA JOHNSON M 61

61

27 MBANGU MBANGU JOY M 71

71

28 MBELA LOOTA THERESIA F 68

68

29 MBENGA KALONJI JONANY F 75

75

30 MENGI MALEKA ELIANE F 66

66

31 MIAMBANZILA MIASUEKAMA CHARL F 66

66

32 MISENGABU KALALA RUTH F 52

52

33 MULAMBA BARUANI JESSICA F 72

72

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 233 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

34 MUNOSO SUKAMI GEMIMA F 64

64

35 MUTOMBO KALOMBO RUTH F 58

58

36 MWAMBA KAPINGA DIVINE F 69

69

37 MWAMBA PAUL EMMANUEL M 50

50

38 MWAMIZIBA MOBUTA WINNER M 69

69

39 NDJADI LUBUBU NEPHTALIE M 69

69

40 NDJIBA LUKUSA EUREKA F 67

67

41 NGUMBU NGUMBU RUTH F 70

70

42 NKOO IYANI JEANCIS M 63

63

43 NSANGU LUVISA BRENDA F 68

68

44 NSONA BASOMBOLI ELIANE F 68

68

45 NSONA TOKO SEPHORAH F 66

66

46 NTAMBWE MWAMBA JOEL M 72

72

47 NZUZI NGWALA GRACE F 65

65

48 OKAMBA W'OKAMBA WILLY M 69

69

49 OLINGALEKA KOMBONZI ELYSEE F 51

51

50 ONDALA GOLDAVIE GOLDAVIE F 68

68

51 PALUKU MASHAMBA CHRIS M 67

67

52 SAIDI SAFI SAFI F 65

65

53 SESEBE NSUMU RUTH F 71

71

54 SHIMBI KONGA JANVIER F 68

68

55 SHOKO N'SALA ROSE F 66

66

56 TIENABE MAYELE JOYCE F 71

71

57 TSHIAMUA MULUMBA DIDO M 68

68

58 TSHIBWABWA LUTUMBA GRACE F 69

69

59 WAMONA TSHIMPANGA HADASSA F 73

73

60 YEMBA ZAINA MARIA F 68

68

61 YIMBI MIOTA ANGE F 76

76

COLLEGE SAINT JEAN BAPTISTE

Code : 13069 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 23 F

1 AKATSHI ONAKUNDJI GEMIMA F 68

68

2 BAENDE BOMENGA DEBORAH F 59

59

3 BUKUSU MPEMBELE VAP F 73

73

4 ILOLEKO NDOMBA DIVINE F 71

71

5 KABONGO SAMBA RUTH F 74

74

6 KABONGO TSHIAMALA HENOCK M 74

74

7 KANDE CITENGE DIEUDONNE M 68

68

8 KANKOLONGO MPOYI RICHESSE M 66

66

9 KAVIRA MALYABWANA NOELLA F 51

51

10 KISIMBA NYOTA GRACE F 71

71

11 MALEME BUBECK SARAH F 77

77

12 MAMBWE TSHIANGA TEGRA F 73

73

13 MATONDO KWANZAMBI RUTH F 64

64

14 MBOMBO NTAMBUA LAETITIA F 73

73

15 MBUY KETE CHRISTIANE F 71

71

16 MVILA MPOVA GRACE F 65

65

17 NDJONDJO BEMI BOANERGUEZ M 73

73

18 NGOY MENGA NAOMIE F 70

70

19 NKABA DODO DORCAS F 69

69

20 NZEBA MBIYA CLARISSE F 70

70

21 NZINGA MANANA KEREN F 70

70

22 OKOKO OKASHINGA MARIE JOSE F 74

74

23 SABITI AWEZAYI CELINE F 68

68

24 SAMBA SWASANI DORCAS F 69

69

25 SUDI ZIADA KETHIA F 75

75

26 TSHIAMANYA ELONGE VALENTIN M 64

64

27 TSHITEYA BIAYI CRESON M 76

76

28 VINDA FULAMA KEREN F 73

73

29 WOSHO DJELA DEBORAH F 66

66

C.S. JUNIORS

Code : 13069 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 LAINI NDEKA CAROLINE F 65

65

2 MBUNGU SHABANI PRISCA F 65

65

3 MOMBESA BATOKA ARISTARQUE M 59

59

4 MUKOKO ZOMBA JEMIMA F 61

61

5 MWAMBA TSHITENGE GEDEON M 60

60

6 MWIMBA ONYA RUTH F 64

64

7 NDOY BOKANGA EXAUCE M 56

56

8 NGANGU ZINGI EXCELLENCE F 60

60

9 NGEZEYIKO LUBELA ANTONY F 59

59

10 NGOY WANZA MEDI M 58

58

11 NTUMBA WOBI CHRISTENVIE M 66

66

12 SKAF OLEMBE NADER M 65

65

C.S. MOUNA

Code : 13069 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 LAKI BEUNO ARIA F 56

56

2 LUBAMBA MIKO GEMIMA F 57

57

3 PIANGA KABITANGA CHRIS M 53

53

C.S. PLAMEDI

Code : 13069 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

1 AWA MBUYI EMERANCE F 54

54

2 KAPINGA MAKAYA MIDO F 50

50

3 LIFUYA BOPASO OLIVE F 59

59

4 MATEKELA VANGA YOLLANDE F 57

57

5 MBUSU TSHIBALANGA BETTY F 56

56

E.C.A.M.

Code : 13070 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 BAKAMBAMBA TSHIBANDA BIENV F 60

60

2 BEZI BWAPE ERICA F 60

60

3 BIDUAYA KWANI BENEDICTE F 61

61

4 FABOU NYOTA DIVINE F 69

69

5 KWAMI MAMBUZENGA DANIEL M 62

62

6 KWANI BRUNO BRUNO M 62

62

7 LUKUBAMA KIERSE BOAZI M 67

67

8 MBOYO EKAGU THERESE F 62

62

9 MESALE MUKUDA DORCAS F 63

63

10 MULANGA MPIANA ARIDJA F 61

61

11 NDAYA NTUMBA LIGHT F 63

63

12 OKOKA MASSA MAHEVA F 67

67

13 SIKISA KAZAMBA KEVANY F 62

62

14 TAMBWE LONDINIKI GEDEON M 55

55

15 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA M 58

58

16 YOWA MALAIKA YOVIE F 61

61

ECOLE REVEREND KIM

Code : 13070 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 18 F

1 AISHA KAPIAMBA SOLANGE F 59

59

2 BABY DITEKEMENA EMMANUEL M 68

68

3 BILONDA MUTOMBO KEREN F 75

75

4 BILUGUE MASHIMANGO GEMIMA F 67

67

5 BOLANDA MFUTI NISSY F 66

66

6 BOYOMBO MAMPELA JORDY M 69

69

7 FEZA UMBA AUSTINE F 72

72

8 KABANGA KABANANGA HORMA F 72

72

9 KANTU NZOMA DEBORAH F 57

57

10 KASEKA KAYEMBE ESTHER F 58

58

11 KATUMBA DANDU PRESTIGE F 62

62

12 KIBWE KALEMA BEN M 66

66

13 LEMBA NSEMI SAMANTHA F 65

65

14 LISONGO MUMBAYI MIRIAM F 69

69

15 LOWEYA BAWULA RUTH F 73

73

16 MABI MUKARI PHILO F 67

67

17 MALABA NTUMBABO STEPHANIE F 65

65

18 MINGIEDI NZIMBA PREFIGA F 70

70

19 MUKADI KAZADI PRINCE M 62

62

20 MUNGOMA BWALYA FIDELE M 66

66

21 MUPA DAVID DAVID M 59

59

22 N’SEDIA PADA DENILSON M 68

68

23 N’YOKA KINA NATHAN M 65

65

24 NGONZI KALEBE JEMCY F 70

70

25 NKUMU MWANZITA ONDRELLE F 72

72

26 NTUMBA NGANDU CHRIS M 75

75

27 SHAKASAKA MBO RUTH F 59

59

28 UTAJIRI RAHA PRODIGE M 60

60

GS BETSALEEL

Code : 13070 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 KABANGU MUSANGILAYI PLAMEDI M 71

71

2 KALONJI MUSTAMENDI MEDI F 65

65

3 MAFUTA MAKWESA GRADI M 62

62

4 MATONDO KALALA JAELLE F 55

55

5 MATSHIAFU NGOYI ESTHER F 60

60

6 MATUMONA KUSA MALGACHE M 62

62

7 MOTOKA BOPIMA ELISIA F 72

72

8 MUTOMBO LENGE DEBORAH F 63

63

9 MUTOMBO MWAMBA JONATHAN M 61

61

10 MWAKEMBE BINAMU SARAH F 63

63

11 NTOMBO MIKIELE DORCAS F 59

59

12 TAZI ESTHER PLAMEDI F 58

58

INSTITUT DÆISANGI

Code : 13070 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 28 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 28 F

1 ANGALO MBOMO JESSICA F 67

67

2 BAENDO TOFULI GUYLAINE F 66

66

3 BALONGANANA MAMPUYA MARDEL F 54

54

4 BANGA MICHEL REAGAN M 64

64

5 BENAMAYI LUYINDULA JEMIRA F 60

60

6 BOKETA MONGUYA RAPHAEL M 68

68

7 BOLAMBA SILANDA NENETTE F 58

58

8 BULEDI BWA THADDEE BEBEN F 50

50

9 DJOBOLO WIDIA GRACE F 63

63

10 DJONGO MANGA MUNDALA M 52

52

11 FEZA KALALA SEPHORA F 56

56

12 ILUNGA NGONGO SAFI F 64

64

13 ISENGELO MONGA ISAAC M 71

71

14 KAKASI BARUANI JOSIANE M 63

63

15 KAMBAMBA NSIMBA SARAH F 54

54

16 KAMUANGA MANANGA FREDDY M 57

57

17 KAPINGA BITEME F 69

69

18 KIBONGE TULIA JULIA F 67

67

19 KIMBOLO MAKODILA GEMIMA F 59

59

20 LIKENGO MOSIMA JEMIMA F 61

61

21 LOBANGA SHINDANI MICHEE M 63

63

22 LOLIA NGONGO EBEN M 55

55

23 LOSAMANDJO TOTSHINGO VALERIE F 68

68

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 234 / 451

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

24 LUNDA BANZA URIEL F 63

63

25 LUSSAMBO NGALULA JOELLE F 54

54

26 MANDA BOMOLO BENEDICTE F 63

63

27 MAVEMALO EBINDA DIEU MERCI M 59

59

28 MBEWO BEYANGA CYNTHIA F 66

66

29 MUKOKO KUTA CHADRACK M 62

62

30 MUSWAMBA KABEMBA BENEDICTE F 58

58

31 MUZEMBE LISTA LISTA F 52

52

32 MVEMBA NAMA SAMUEL M 68

68

33 MWANZAMANDE KABESA EMMANUE M 55

55

34 MWENDAKANYI KABILA GRACIA F 64

64

35 NDAYA NTUMBA GERMAINE F 52

52

36 NGALULA KAPIA GEMIMA F 59

59

37 NKOY DEMBO GRACIA F 61

61

38 NTONI ANUARITE TEGRAA F 65

65

39 NTUMBA KABILA JINETTE F 67

67

40 PINDU MATADI PERSIDE F 54

54

INSTITUT GEORGES SIMENON

Code : 13070 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 ALENGO AZZO DAVIDO M 58

58

2 ANDALA NGALIA ANNIE PRESCILIA F 63

63

3 BOLEMBA TUTA FLORENCE F 56

56

4 DIOPA MUKOKO GRADI M 58

58

5 FERUZI ZAINA GRÂCE F 61

61

6 KABUTA NGOMA GRÂCE F 60

60

7 KALENGA TSHITUKA JOEL M 58

58

8 KAPINGA LUVUNGU RAISSA F 58

58

9 LIKUMBU MATUMONA JEMIMA F 58

58

10 LIMEKA LAMBILOTE HENOCK M 55

55

11 LUKANDA MWAMBA ANDY M 60

60

12 MANYANGA MAPITSHI GEMIMA F 64

64

13 MBUYAMBA MPOYI LEON M 62

62

14 MPONGO MVUEMBA BONNEL M 57

57

15 MUYENGA TSHOMBA HIRHA M 58

58

16 NDOMBE KABANGE ARISTARCK M 54

54

17 NZINGA MASEKA FORTUNE M 61

61

18 SALUMU RADJABU DJODJO M 56

56

19 TSHILUMBA MANISHA GRADY M 61

61

20 TUKENDE TEHAMBA MECHACK M 60

60

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 13070 / 101 / 06 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MPUTU MUTEBA RUTH F 70

70

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Jerrold Considine

Last Updated: 12/02/2022

Views: 6403

Rating: 4.8 / 5 (78 voted)

Reviews: 85% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Jerrold Considine

Birthday: 1993-11-03

Address: Suite 447 3463 Marybelle Circles, New Marlin, AL 20765

Phone: +5816749283868

Job: Sales Executive

Hobby: Air sports, Sand art, Electronics, LARPing, Baseball, Book restoration, Puzzles

Introduction: My name is Jerrold Considine, I am a combative, cheerful, encouraging, happy, enthusiastic, funny, kind person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.